[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-09-10 笠松10R 安房峠賞 C 2特選(イ) ダート1600m 晴 良 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡4
ダイワビリーブ 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
小橋亮太 千代田牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
3.30 高知
1400不 ファイ C3−7記者選抜 11 12頭7番10人 488kg 岡村卓 56 1343(2.7)42.3 アサミン 12-11-10-10 |
3.24 高知
1300重 白金リ C3−6 4 8頭7番5人 488kg 永森大 56 1265(1.9)40.2 モユノイ 7-6-4-5 |
3.16 高知
1400重 C3− C3−6 5 10頭4番2人 489kg 永森大 56 1361(1.8)42.9 オクシー 5-4-4-2 |
3.10 高知
1300重 C3− C3−7 7 12頭6番4人 487kg 岡村卓 56 1285(3.2)41.8 セルリア 8-8-8-7 |
3.1 高知
1400不 チュー C3−1選抜馬 7 8頭4番5人 491kg 岡村卓 56 1340(3.8)42.1 カドフィ 7-6-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
パイロ 牝4
アグネスエンジェル 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
石川裕基 笹地牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.17 川崎
900良 金剛( C1選定馬 2 11頭11番6人 431kg 矢野貴 54 552(0.3)36.9 レインボ 10-10-9 |
11.10 川崎
900良 飛翔( C1選定馬 6 12頭8番7人 431kg 岡村裕 54 556(0.9)37.9 ビビリタ 10-10-6 |
10.15 川崎
900重 斬撃( C1選定馬 4 12頭10番7人 437kg 岡村裕 54 554(0.2)37.6 ベニノマ 6-4-4 |
9.28 船橋
1200稍 C1五 四六ウ C1五 四六ウ 6 12頭11番9人 434kg 岡村裕 53 1161(1.3)39.1 リュウヤ 8-8-8 |
9.18 川崎
900稍 シュテ 3歳未格付選定馬 3 11頭11番3人 430kg 岡村裕 54 553(0.9)37.5 カルテベ 8-5-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダイワメジャー 牝8
メモリーパフィア 青毛
(ノボジャック)
(株)シンザンクラブ 下河辺牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
1.19 笠松
1400 風花特 B 1特別 競走取止 10頭8番0人 0kg 大原浩 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.28 笠松
1600良 寒冷賞 B 2特選 3 10頭9番8人 453kg 大原浩 54 1452(2.0)39.7 キクノピ 9-8-7-6 |
11.30 笠松
1400良 いろり B 2特選 7 9頭7番9人 448kg 大原浩 54 1302(1.8)38.5 マサノビ 7-8-9-8 |
11.16 笠松
1400良 晩秋特 B 1特別 9 10頭4番8人 447kg 大原浩 54 1317(3.0)40.7 ジュンケ 8-8-10-10 |
11.2 笠松
1600良 錦秋特 B 1特別 5 8頭6番5人 446kg 大原浩 54 1446(2.5)40.1 カッシー 5-5-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ワールドエース 牝4
スレバルナ 鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
横尾晴人 泊寿幸
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.24 盛岡
1200稍 C1 C1 8 11頭11番8人 448kg 鈴木祐 54 1146(2.6)38.2 ローダン 8-8 |
11.9 盛岡
1600稍 C1一 C1 一組 7 11頭6番6人 446kg 鈴木祐 54 1425(1.3)41.5 カガスタ 3-5 |
10.19 盛岡
1600良 B2五 B2 五組 7 8頭2番3人 455kg 鈴木祐 54 1424(1.3)39.3 スリン 1-2 |
10.3 盛岡
1600良 B2六 B2 六組 3 9頭1番2人 446kg 鈴木祐 54 1417(0.3)40.2 トーセン 1-1 |
9.20 盛岡
1700良 はまぎ 3歳 11 12頭10番10人 436kg 鈴木祐 54 1500(2.3)38.8 ムーンラ 3-3-3-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
オーシャンブルー 牡4
ロックマイハート 栗毛
(Sholokhov)
(同)JPN技研 前谷武志
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
6.18 名古屋
1600重 B8組 B 8 11 11頭2番11人 455kg 横井将 56 1496(4.5)41.1 ボーズキ 11-11-11-11 |
6.7 名古屋
1600良 B7組 B 7 11 11頭7番10人 452kg 横井将 56 1478(3.4)40.8 ディスト 10-10-10-10 |
5.21 名古屋
1400不 B8組 B 8 7 11頭6番8人 455kg 横井将 56 1314(3.0)38.7 ユーバー 9-9-9-9 |
5.7 名古屋
1400重 B8組 B 8 4 11頭10番10人 453kg 横井将 56 1321(1.3)39.7 コマジオ 7-8-8-9 |
4.23 名古屋
1400良 B8組 B 8 11 11頭9番9人 455kg 横井将 56 1331(1.7)39.7 アイアス 11-11-11-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
フリオーソ 牝6
マーメイドジャンプ 鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
山科統 富塚ファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
1.8 笠松
1400良 門松賞 B 5 1 8頭4番6人 406kg 深澤杏 54 1292(0.2)38.3 ミスジャ 5-5-4-3 |
12.29 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 6 8頭7番4人 406kg 深澤杏 54 1454(2.2)4.1 ウインク 4-4-5-7 |
12.17 笠松
1600不 B5組 B 5 3 8頭8番4人 409kg 深澤杏 54 1433(3.1)39.6 サンライ 5-6-4-3 |
12.1 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 6 8頭8番5人 406kg 水野翔 54 1452(1.4)38.7 エポドス 8-8-8-8 |
11.18 笠松
1400良 メタセ AB 43特選 4 10頭10番4人 404kg 水野翔 54 1299(1.2)37.9 ウインホ 6-9-9-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
スターリングローズ 牝6
トロピカルタイム 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
増田兼良 中本隆志
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
1.19 笠松
1400 風花特 B 1特別 競走取止 10頭4番0人 0kg 木之葵 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.8 笠松
1400良 B6組 B 6 1 7頭1番2人 461kg 加藤聡 54 1299(0.3)39.2 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
12.28 笠松
1600良 寒冷賞 B 2特選 9 10頭4番3人 460kg 加藤聡 54 1468(3.6)41.5 キクノピ 5-5-8-10 |
12.18 笠松
1400不 C4組 C 4 1 8頭2番2人 470kg 加藤聡 54 1282(0.0)38.9 アーツレ 1-1-1-1 |
12.4 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 4 8頭1番2人 463kg 木之葵 54 1301(0.5)39.4 ローズレ 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
ニホンピロシェリー 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
小林百太郎 佐竹学
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
12.16 笠松
1600良 高山特 A 3特別 8 10頭10番8人 541kg 向山牧 56 1443(3.2)39.8 エネルム 8-8-8-8 |
11.18 笠松
1400良 イロハ A 3特別 8 9頭4番8人 530kg 向山牧 56 1301(2.3)38.4 オルオル 8-8-8-8 |
11.6 笠松
1400良 紅葉短 A 2特別 6 9頭9番7人 530kg 向山牧 56 1304(1.6)39.5 タイセイ 7-7-4-4 |
10.23 笠松
1400不 神無月 A 2特別 5 8頭5番6人 520kg 向山牧 56 1317(2.1)40.8 チャーチ 8-8-6-5 |
10.7 笠松
1400良 秋宵特 A 3特別 7 9頭6番8人 517kg 向山牧 57 1290(2.5)38.8 ゲンパチ 9-9-8-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
エスポワールシチー 牝5
ジェベルロバーツ 栗毛
(ウェイオブライト)
インターフェース(同 木村牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
1.19 笠松
1600 雪見賞 B 2特選 競走取止 10頭3番0人 0kg 渡邊竜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.6 笠松
1400良 ニュー B 2特選 2 5頭5番3人 469kg 渡邊竜 54 1293(0.5)3.9 ナオアン 2-2-2-3 |
12.28 笠松
1800良 寒凪特 B 1特別 8 9頭3番7人 470kg 大原浩 54 1598(1.7)39.5 サンライ 8-9-9-9-9-8 |
12.16 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 1 8頭1番4人 469kg 渡邊竜 54 1424(0.8)38.8 ウインク 3-3-1-1 |
11.30 笠松
1600良 奥飛騨 B 1特別 5 8頭2番5人 468kg 渡邊竜 54 1449(1.6)39.5 ディープ 7-7-7-5 |
|
10 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝5
ビアンコ 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
大黒富美子 春木ファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
8.24 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 3 8頭8番2人 449kg 阿部英 54 1018(1.2)37.7 ターコイ 2-2 |
7.26 盛岡
1200良 ダンシ B2 11 11頭9番8人 453kg 阿部英 54 1185(2.2)42.3 ライズブ 1-1 |
7.12 盛岡
1000重 B1 B1 9 9頭3番4人 458kg 阿部英 54 1021(1.8)39.2 サンエイ 2-2 |
6.29 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 8 9頭5番7人 452kg 阿部英 54 1162(2.0)4.0 サクセス 1-1 |
5.5 水沢
850稍 B1 B1 出走取消 7頭3番0人 0kg 阿部英 54 0(0.0)0.0 |