[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-09-08 門別5R 3歳以上 C4−2 C4−2 ダート1200m 曇 重 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロジユニヴゼス 牡6
マイディアガビー 鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
柳橋俊昭 前田牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
8.25 門別
1000不 チロロ C4−2 9 12頭6番11人 542kg 馬渕繁 56 1019(1.3)36.9 ボンディ 10-11 |
8.12 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−1 7 12頭11番8人 540kg 馬渕繁 56 1022(1.3)36.6 トゥルカ 10-10 |
7.29 門別
1200良 3歳以 C3−4C4−1 10 12頭2番12人 542kg 馬渕繁 56 1179(1.6)40.5 ラフカッ 5-7 |
7.13 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−2 9 12頭11番9人 546kg 坂下秀 56 1161(1.2)38.6 マスクト 11-12 |
6.30 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−2 7 9頭5番5人 544kg 馬渕繁 56 1173(1.4)39.3 グーテオ 7-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックタキシード 牝6
シャンハイオークス 黒鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
大野洋子 西野春樹
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
9.1 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−4 10 10頭8番10人 482kg 宮平鷹 54 1201(3.1)39.5 サクラプ 10-10 |
8.24 門別
1200不 イドン C4−2 9 9頭8番8人 490kg 宮平鷹 54 1168(3.6)38.8 ミラティ 9-9 |
8.17 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−5 5 11頭4番11人 478kg 宮平鷹 54 1047(1.3)38.6 ブルーモ 9-9 |
8.10 門別
1200不 3歳以 C4−1 10 11頭3番10人 484kg 馬渕繁 54 1176(4.7)38.5 ヴォイテ 10-10 |
8.3 門別
1000良 安平町 C4−4 8 8頭4番8人 480kg 宮平鷹 54 1059(2.2)38.4 ココネー 8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
プレイザフィールド 栗毛
(スキャン)
小泉禎剛 ヒダカフアーム
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
8.19 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−3 3 11頭3番2人 470kg 服部茂 54 1167(0.5)39.1 レジュー 2-1 |
8.5 門別
1000良 雲海を C4−2 3 12頭11番2人 470kg 服部茂 54 1034(0.6)38.7 トライア 3-2 |
7.21 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 3 12頭9番4人 468kg 服部茂 54 1158(0.3)4.0 レラシオ 1-1 |
7.7 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−4 3 9頭6番2人 470kg 服部茂 54 1013(0.2)37.5 トリプル 1-1 |
6.22 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−5 2 9頭5番3人 470kg 服部茂 54 1149(0.8)39.5 マスクト 2-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ベーカバド 牝4
オフショア 黒鹿毛
(アルカセット)
境直行 岡田スタツド
|
小野望 (北海道) |
8.24 門別
1600不 日高さ C4−2 8 9頭7番8人 428kg 小野楓 54 1450(2.3)40.2 トリプル 6-6-7-8 |
6.23 園田
1400良 C3二 C3 二4歳以上 10 10頭6番3人 425kg 鴨宮祥 54 1375(2.8)42.4 ナリノヴ 4-4-7-8 |
6.4 園田
1230不 C3 C34歳以上 10 10頭1番10人 419kg 鴨宮祥 54 1235(1.9)41.7 レッドホ 8-8-10-8 |
5.13 園田
1400稍 C3二 C3 二4歳以上 8 10頭10番7人 426kg 鴨宮祥 54 1352(1.9)41.2 イントゥ 9-9-10-10 |
4.29 園田
1400不 C3一 C3 一4歳以上 6 10頭8番8人 426kg 鴨宮祥 54 1341(1.2)41.9 マヤルー 3-3-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
オウケンブルースリ 牝3
フリートジュエル 栗毛
(トレジャーアイランド)
山口久仁子 社台牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
8.24 門別
1200不 イドン C4−2 6 9頭5番4人 456kg 黒澤愛 54 1161(2.9)4.0 ミラティ 6-5 |
8.5 門別
1200良 日高の C4−2 2 11頭11番4人 456kg 黒澤愛 54 1168(0.7)39.6 ポップワ 3-2 |
7.20 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 1 11頭4番2人 456kg 黒澤愛 54 1027(0.3)3.8 リーゼン 2-2 |
6.24 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−7 2 12頭4番2人 454kg 黒澤愛 54 1021(1.0)3.8 カンティ 2-2 |
6.10 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−6 2 12頭5番2人 460kg 落合玄 54 1023(0.0)38.1 ヴィルゲ 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヘニーハウンド 牝3
ファストムーン 栗毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
(有)大樹ファーム 千葉飯田牧場
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
7.17 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 8 14頭6番12人 440kg 菱田裕 54 1486(2.9)41.1 メイショ 5-5-4-4 |
6.26 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 7 12頭1番2人 442kg 菱田裕 54 1008(1.5)37.1 メイショ 5-5 |
6.12 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 4 12頭4番7人 430kg 菱田裕 54 1006(0.5)35.9 エレファ 7-7 |
5.15 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 11 15頭13番8人 438kg 富田暁 54 1147(2.1)40.1 ゴールデ 3-3 |
2.28 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 18 18頭3番11人 430kg 森裕太 54 1117(2.1)38.5 ジューン 1-1 |
|
7 |
タニノギムレット 牝4
キリーンガール 芦毛
(Cozzene)
杉浦和也 森政巳
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
8.12 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−1 7 11頭4番7人 438kg 山本咲 54 1167(2.0)4.0 ヴィルゲ 5-5 |
7.29 門別
1000良 3歳以 C3−4C4−1 9 12頭8番8人 442kg 山本咲 54 1045(1.5)39.3 セイウン 9-7 |
7.15 門別
1000良 3歳以 C3−4C4−1 6 11頭4番5人 444kg 宮崎光 54 1031(1.5)38.2 ユーティ 7-7 |
6.29 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 4 9頭6番4人 448kg 宮崎光 54 1032(0.4)38.8 フォルプ 2-2 |
6.16 門別
1000良 AIR C4−2 5 12頭3番5人 448kg 宮崎光 54 1032(1.2)38.6 アローイ 7-5 |
||
7 | 8 |
ベルシャザール 牝4
ヤマニンミュゼット 青毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
森山雄 (北海道) |
7.21 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 1 8頭6番1人 454kg 馬渕繁 54 1032(0.2)3.8 ヒアユー 4-3 |
7.8 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−6 1 12頭9番1人 454kg 馬渕繁 54 1008(0.6)36.5 カジノウ 5-4 |
6.24 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−7 3 12頭12番5人 456kg 馬渕繁 54 1023(1.2)38.1 カンティ 3-3 |
4.29 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−5 4 10頭4番3人 452kg 馬渕繁 54 1033(1.0)37.1 スターオ 7-7 |
||
9 |
カレンブラックヒル 牝3
クリンゲルベルガー 芦毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
北所拓也 村上雅規
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
8.17 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−4 1 10頭3番1人 440kg 石川倭 54 1158(0.3)38.2 ワールド 4-3 |
8.3 門別
1200良 安平町 C4−4 2 12頭12番1人 434kg 石川倭 54 1155(0.1)37.9 ソノラメ 4-4 |
7.3 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 14 14頭10番12人 438kg 的場勇 54 1514(2.7)40.9 アデウス 2-2-3-9 |
6.12 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 11 16頭10番6人 442kg 的場勇 54 1280(2.4)39.4 ラブリー 14-13 |
5.29 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 6 16頭9番7人 442kg 的場勇 54 1200(1.3)37.1 グルナピ 10-10 |
||
8 | 10 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝3
クレバーパルマ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
今井優 クリアファーム
|
小国博 (北海道) |
8.25 門別
1000不 チロロ C4−2 10 12頭8番4人 436kg 落合玄 54 1019(1.3)37.5 ボンディ 7-7 |
8.5 門別
1200良 日高町 C4−2 1 8頭5番2人 432kg 落合玄 54 1172(0.3)40.2 デンジャ 1-1 |
7.20 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 3 12頭5番2人 426kg 服部茂 54 1169(1.4)39.9 ミラティ 2-2 |
6.12 J東京
2000 3歳未勝利 13 16頭14番15人 422kg 原田和 54 2015(1.4)36.1 マイネル 9-11-8 |
4.10 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 9 16頭4番11人 412kg 原田和 54 1136(2.2)38.4 ノアファ 8-7 |
|
11 |
グラスワンダー 牡3
カツゲキグロリア 栗毛
(サムライハート)
野々垣陽介 朝野勝洋
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
8.19 門別
1200重 共済ホ C4−3 3 9頭4番4人 442kg 松井伸 56 1169(1.9)38.7 ソノラメ 9-7 |
8.5 門別
1200良 日高の C4−2 9 11頭3番3人 440kg 松井伸 56 1193(3.2)40.5 ポップワ 8-8 |
7.21 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 2 12頭11番5人 440kg 松井伸 56 1156(0.1)39.1 レラシオ 7-3 |
6.24 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−4 4 10頭7番4人 436kg 松井伸 56 1154(0.5)38.5 マーメイ 4-4 |
6.9 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−4 4 11頭6番4人 438kg 松井伸 56 1175(1.2)40.6 ナインゲ 1-4 |