[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-09-05 高知8R C3−14 C3−14 ダート1300m 曇 良 18:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マイネルラヴ 牝10
エイシンサイレンス 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
下妻正次郎 城地清満
|
宗石大 (高知) |
8.22 高知
1300不 C3− C3−15 10 12頭8番12人 439kg 木村直 54 1279(3.6)41.1 ファイン 10-10-10-10 |
8.1 高知
1300良 猫のガ C3−16 8 9頭6番8人 436kg 木村直 54 1300(5.2)42.9 アイラグ 6-7-7-8 |
7.18 高知
800不 ショコ C3−15 7 10頭1番8人 430kg 塚本雄 54 517(3.4)38.6 ジョウシ 6-6 |
7.4 高知
1300重 C3− C3−16 8 11頭5番11人 428kg 石本純 54 1287(4.7)4.2 プラチナ 9-9-9-8 |
6.20 高知
1300不 C3− C3−17 9 11頭8番11人 441kg 石本純 54 1291(4.1)42.3 エンパワ 9-10-10-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
エスポワールシチー 牡6
ヤマイチジャスミン 鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
河野誠一 笹川大晃牧場
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
8.10 門別
1600不 エスケ A4〜B3 10 11頭9番9人 560kg 阿部龍 57 1440(3.2)42.1 スプレー 1-1-3-9 |
7.29 門別
1200良 北海道 A1−2〜A4 10 12頭2番11人 556kg 阿部龍 55 1169(3.0)40.9 マリノエ 6-7 |
7.15 門別
1200良 ナデシ A2−2〜B2−1 競走取止 11頭7番0人 546kg 桑村真 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.1 門別
1200良 フウリ A2〜B2−1 9 11頭5番11人 546kg 松井伸 56 1162(2.1)39.6 ラテント 6-7 |
6.17 門別
1200良 スター A3〜B3 7 9頭5番5人 550kg 桑村真 57 1167(2.9)40.3 ラテント 4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝3
サクラエミリー 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
谷岡真喜 谷岡スタット
|
平和人 (高知) |
8.22 高知
1300不 C3− C3−15 3 12頭4番6人 492kg 林謙佑 54 1249(0.6)40.7 ファイン 1-1-1-2 |
7.31 高知
800良 ファイ 3歳−7記者選抜 1 12頭11番1人 489kg 赤岡修 54 501(0.2)37.1 チャンカ 3-3 |
7.4 高知
1300重 3歳− 3歳−1 8 10頭1番4人 480kg 赤岡修 54 1284(3.9)43.2 ジョウシ 4-3-4-7 |
6.19 高知
1400不 3歳− 3歳−2 7 10頭8番4人 483kg 赤岡修 54 1340(2.4)42.3 アジアフ 2-2-3-5 |
5.29 高知
1300不 3歳− 3歳−2 4 11頭4番4人 485kg 赤岡修 54 1266(1.0)40.9 エンパワ 4-4-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
フェノーメノ 牝4
ダークエンディング 黒鹿毛
(EndSweep)
(株)ファーストビジ 社台ファーム
|
胡本友 (高知) |
8.21 高知
1300不 ファイ C3−17記者選抜 9 12頭9番9人 394kg 木村直 54 1266(2.1)4.1 ラベンダ 11-12-12-12 |
8.1 高知
1300良 競馬部 C3−15 4 10頭3番4人 398kg 木村直 54 1279(0.3)42.1 ビップレ 4-4-3-4 |
7.18 高知
800不 ファイ C3−17記者選抜 6 12頭10番9人 394kg 木村直 54 502(1.1)36.5 アケイシ 8-7 |
7.4 高知
1300重 ファイ C3−19記者選抜 3 12頭12番7人 398kg 木村直 54 1269(0.4)4.1 クレアト 3-3-5-4 |
6.20 高知
1300不 C3− C3−17 6 11頭6番7人 397kg 木村直 54 1276(2.6)41.8 エンパワ 5-5-5-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ルーラーシップ 牡6
ゴットサーガ 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
杉浦和也 明治牧場
|
細川忠 (高知) |
8.22 高知
1300不 C3− C3−15 11 12頭2番11人 447kg 大澤誠 56 1283(4.0)39.3 ファイン 12-12-12-12 |
8.1 高知
1300良 競馬部 C3−15 10 10頭9番8人 457kg 大澤誠 56 1299(2.3)41.1 ビップレ 8-10-10-10 |
7.18 高知
800不 ショコ C3−15 6 10頭9番9人 448kg 大澤誠 56 513(3.0)37.2 ジョウシ 7-7 |
7.4 高知
1300重 C3− C3−15 9 10頭9番10人 454kg 大澤誠 56 1285(3.5)40.5 ミリオン 10-10-10-10 |
6.20 高知
1300不 C3− C3−16 9 10頭3番10人 448kg 濱尚美 56 1286(4.3)41.2 シオジス 10-10-10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡7
プレザントブリーズ 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
須田靖之 矢野牧場
|
田中守 (高知) |
8.22 高知
1300不 C3− C3−16 1 12頭12番1人 534kg 赤岡修 56 1239(0.3)38.3 ミュート 2-2-2-1 |
8.1 高知
1300良 C3− C3−17 2 10頭5番2人 532kg 郷間勇 56 1267(2.2)4.1 スケロク 3-3-2-2 |
6.5 J中京
1800 松風月S3歳上3勝クラス 16 16頭16番10人 526kg 岩田康 54 2009(10.4)4.7 マリオ 15-15-10-14 |
2.6 J東京
2400 早春S4歳上3勝クラス 16 16頭12番14人 512kg 津村明 55 2296(4.2)38.5 パルティ 2-2-2-2 |
1.16 J小倉
1800 虹の松原S4歳上3勝クラス 13 14頭11番9人 522kg 勝浦正 57 1474(1.2)3.6 アーデン 13-13-14-12 |
|
7 |
ルーラーシップ 牡4
ソングバード 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
松本政利 ノーザンファーム
|
工藤真 (高知) |
8.22 高知
1300不 C3− C3−15 7 12頭1番5人 546kg 多田誠 56 1259(1.6)40.7 ファイン 7-7-7-6 |
6.26 J阪神
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭13番16人 514kg 藤井勘 57 1572(4.4)39.8 ダノンハ 15-15-16-16 |
5.27 園田
1400不 JRA 交流4歳以上登録馬特別 10 12頭4番6人 514kg 笹田知 56 1327(4.6)41.2 インペリ 10-10-11-11 |
2.21 J阪神
1400 4歳上1勝クラス 15 16頭11番16人 520kg 荻野極 57 1273(1.9)38.5 タイガー 11-14 |
11.17 金沢
1500良 加賀四 A2B1 以下以上中央3歳以上1勝クラス 3 10頭10番3人 499kg 岩田康 55 1365(0.7)38.9 サトノフ 5-6-2-3 |
||
7 | 8 |
ハイアーゲーム 牝5
サフラントウショウ 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
大久保與志雄 原弘之
|
平和人 (高知) |
8.22 高知
1300不 C3− C3−14 12 12頭7番11人 431kg 林謙佑 54 1291(5.8)42.1 スケロク 11-12-12-12 |
8.1 高知
1300良 競馬部 C3−15 5 10頭6番10人 425kg 山崎雅 54 1279(0.3)41.2 ビップレ 5-5-5-5 |
7.17 高知
800不 鴨見カ C3−14 10 12頭5番10人 427kg 林謙佑 54 515(2.3)38.1 ウィンタ 7-8 |
7.4 高知
1300重 C3− C3−15 7 10頭10番7人 425kg 林謙佑 54 1279(2.9)42.1 ミリオン 6-5-4-5 |
6.20 高知
1300不 C3− C3−16 7 10頭5番8人 427kg 林謙佑 54 1281(3.8)41.4 シオジス 8-8-8-8 |
|
9 |
トーセンブライト 牝7
トーセンサファイア 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)ボンズ 有限会社エスティファーム
|
工藤真 (高知) |
8.22 高知
1300不 C3− C3−16 3 12頭6番2人 505kg 永森大 54 1251(1.2)39.5 プラチナ 3-3-3-3 |
8.1 高知
1300良 C3− C3−17 3 10頭2番4人 512kg 永森大 54 1268(2.3)4.1 スケロク 4-4-3-3 |
7.18 高知
800不 ファイ C3−17記者選抜 4 12頭4番2人 514kg 赤岡修 54 497(0.6)36.2 アケイシ 7-6 |
7.4 高知
1300重 おニュ C3−17 4 11頭1番5人 521kg 赤岡修 54 1265(1.3)40.1 ミッキー 5-5-5-4 |
6.20 高知
1300不 高知競 C3−18 5 12頭9番6人 524kg 赤岡修 54 1261(2.0)39.9 プラチナ 6-6-6-6 |
||
8 | 10 |
ストロングリターン 牡3
サカノエンジェル 黒鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
杉浦和也 静内酒井牧場
|
平和人 (高知) |
8.22 高知
1300不 C3− C3−15 12 12頭6番9人 509kg 山崎雅 56 1283(4.0)40.7 ファイン 11-11-11-11 |
8.1 高知
1300良 競馬部 C3−15 6 10頭1番5人 503kg 林謙佑 56 1287(1.1)41.4 ビップレ 6-7-7-7 |
7.12 盛岡
1400重 3歳B 3歳B2 8 11頭6番9人 497kg 高橋悠 56 1290(1.5)3.8 サンデイ 11-11 |
6.27 盛岡
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 6 10頭10番10人 502kg 高橋悠 56 1302(2.5)39.3 ミキノバ 6-7 |
6.15 水沢
1300良 3歳C 3歳C1 10 11頭5番9人 508kg 高橋悠 56 1261(2.2)39.8 チュウオ 11-11-11-11 |
|
11 |
カレンブラックヒル 牝4
プロフェシーライツ 黒鹿毛
(アフリート)
門脇ゆり ゴールドアップカンパニー
|
細川忠 (高知) |
8.1 高知
1300良 猫のガ C3−16 出走取消 9頭2番0人 0kg 佐原秀 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.18 高知
800不 ショコ C3−15 9 10頭4番7人 439kg 佐原秀 54 524(4.1)37.3 ジョウシ 9-9 |
7.4 高知
1300重 C3− C3−16 7 11頭6番10人 439kg 佐原秀 54 1276(3.6)40.8 プラチナ 10-10-10-7 |
6.20 高知
1300不 C3− C3−17 10 11頭9番8人 436kg 郷間勇 54 1292(4.2)42.9 エンパワ 10-9-9-8 |
5.16 高知
1300不 白井裕 C3−18 10 11頭3番8人 453kg 郷間勇 54 1277(3.8)40.9 ミスチェ 11-9-10-10 |