[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-09-01 船橋11R フリオーソレジェンドカップ(準重賞) A2B1 ダート1600m 曇 稍 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スマートファルコン 牡4
シャーペンエッジ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
吉田勝己 坂東牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
7.29 川崎
1600稍 スパー A2 下選定馬 4 9頭4番1人 490kg 本田重 57 1426(0.6)40.9 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
5.26 川崎
1600良 川崎マ 3上オープン 3 14頭2番2人 501kg 本田重 55 1400(0.5)39.8 モジアナ 1-1-1-1 |
4.20 川崎
1600稍 スパー A2B1選定馬JRA選定馬 1 13頭8番4人 499kg 本田重 55 1412(0.3)38.6 ヨンク 1-1-1-1 |
3.10 大井
1600稍 スプリ B1B2 三一選抜特別 1 16頭16番4人 505kg 本田重 57 1419(0.2)4.2 リコーシ 1-1-1-1 |
1.28 川崎
1600重 ジャニ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 2 13頭12番1人 513kg 森泰斗 57 1437(0.2)40.4 ユイノチ 3-3-3-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡8
クインオブクイン 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
伊藤將 長浜忠
|
新井清 (船橋) |
8.25 浦和
1400稍 ’21 A2 下選抜馬 6 10頭6番8人 461kg 澤田龍 57 1294(2.4)36.9 プレシャ 9-9-9-8 |
8.20 大井
2000稍 サマー A2B1 一一選抜特別 13 13頭5番10人 466kg 澤田龍 57 2090(2.5)4.1 セイヴァ 1-1-2-5 |
8.11 船橋
1700稍 千葉日 A2以下 13 13頭4番11人 467kg 澤田龍 57 1527(5.6)42.4 スマイル 4-5-13-13 |
6.10 大井
2000良 ジュー A2以下選抜特別 3 15頭14番9人 467kg 澤田龍 57 2079(0.2)4.0 ピアノマ 1-1-1-1 |
6.2 浦和
1500稍 水無月 A2 11 12頭6番9人 467kg 澤田龍 56 1370(3.2)38.4 スマイル 8-11-11-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハーツクライ セン6
オメガスピリット 鹿毛
(スピニングワールド)
原禮子レーシング(株 社台ファーム
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
8.11 船橋
1700稍 千葉日 A2以下 5 13頭12番5人 496kg 張田昂 57 1488(1.7)39.7 スマイル 5-4-4-4 |
6.17 川崎
1500重 スパー A2 下 9 13頭11番5人 499kg 本田重 57 1363(1.5)41.9 ミヤケ 7-8-8-8 |
5.7 船橋
1800重 20時 A2B1 8 14頭12番2人 499kg 本田重 57 1555(1.3)4.0 ビービー 10-10-10-9 |
3.6 J中山
1800 上総S4歳上3勝クラス 12 16頭12番7人 500kg 木幡巧 57 1546(1.8)40.6 ラストマ 4-4-4-4 |
1.5 J中山
1800 招福S4歳上3勝クラス 10 16頭4番3人 494kg 横山武 57 1551(0.8)37.8 サトノデ 9-9-11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牡6
カレンママ 黒鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
鈴木隆司 高柳隆男
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
8.11 船橋
1700稍 千葉日 A2以下 2 13頭13番4人 470kg 岡村健 57 1472(0.1)38.5 スマイル 3-3-2-2 |
7.21 船橋
1500良 海ほた A2B1 二一 2 7頭4番6人 474kg 岡村健 57 1346(0.4)38.6 ゴールド 2-2-2-2 |
6.24 船橋
1600稍 青柳特 B1 1 8頭1番6人 476kg 岡村健 56 1419(0.1)38.8 アストロ 1-1-1-1 |
5.7 船橋
1200重 Bダッ B1B2選抜馬 8 9頭9番8人 485kg 岡村健 57 1139(1.4)38.7 ブンロー 5-5-5 |
10.29 船橋
1200稍 マナー A2選抜馬 8 9頭9番8人 475kg 臼井健 56 1158(2.8)40.3 バーミン 4-5-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡7
ロンドリーナ 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
居城寿与 北勝ファーム
|
林正人 (船橋) |
7.21 船橋
1500良 海ほた A2B1 二一 1 7頭5番2人 508kg 左海誠 57 1342(0.4)38.3 カレンガ 1-1-1-1 |
6.17 川崎
1500重 スパー A2 下 4 13頭6番3人 502kg 左海誠 57 1352(0.4)41.5 ミヤケ 2-1-1-1 |
4.28 大井
1600良 クリス A2B1 一一選抜特別 3 12頭10番2人 507kg 左海誠 57 1415(0.3)38.5 ピュアオ 1-1-1-1 |
1.15 船橋
1600良 習志野 A2B1 2 13頭6番1人 511kg 左海誠 575 1418(0.1)40.6 リュウノ 2-2-2-1 |
12.4 船橋
1600稍 日刊ゲ A2B1 1 14頭4番2人 512kg 左海誠 57 1403(0.6)38.1 ゴーマイ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡5
ザスパイスガール 青毛
(マチカネキンノホシ)
酒井孝敏 新生ファーム
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
8.11 船橋
1700稍 千葉日 A2以下 4 13頭8番6人 500kg 町田直 57 1487(1.6)39.1 スマイル 11-11-7-7 |
7.21 船橋
1500良 海ほた A2B1 二一 5 7頭1番5人 504kg 町田直 57 1350(0.8)37.8 ゴールド 6-6-6-6 |
6.25 船橋
1600良 千葉港 A2 5 12頭10番7人 504kg 町田直 56 1426(0.6)39.1 アベニン 8-10-6-5 |
5.7 船橋
1800重 20時 A2B1 5 14頭6番9人 510kg 町田直 57 1551(0.9)40.1 ビービー 2-3-6-6 |
4.9 船橋
1600良 こぼれ A2B1 6 14頭12番6人 513kg 町田直 57 1415(0.8)39.4 キングガ 3-4-5-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
アッミラーレ 牡7
クラビッグレディ 芦毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
8.11 船橋
1700稍 千葉日 A2以下 9 13頭2番13人 505kg 篠谷葵 57 1495(2.4)39.2 スマイル 13-13-12-11 |
7.29 川崎
1600稍 スパー A2 下選定馬 7 9頭3番9人 504kg 篠谷葵 57 1445(2.5)4.1 マイネル 9-9-8-7 |
7.20 船橋
1800良 ハート A2B1選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 5 14頭7番13人 509kg 篠谷葵 57 1554(1.1)4.0 ポートロ 13-13-13-11 |
6.25 船橋
1600良 千葉港 A2 12 12頭2番10人 505kg 石崎駿 56 1455(3.5)4.2 アベニン 11-4-8-10 |
6.10 大井
2000良 ジュー A2以下選抜特別 10 15頭2番11人 505kg 石崎駿 57 2089(1.2)39.8 ピアノマ 10-10-11-10 |
|
8 | 8 |
ダンカーク 牡5
アイシークレット 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
3.1 川崎
1500良 早花咲 A2B1 二一 1 9頭2番6人 505kg 本田重 55 1360(0.1)38.4 ワグナー 5-5-5-4 |
1.29 川崎
1500重 初春月 B1 4 9頭2番4人 496kg 伊藤裕 56 1365(0.8)39.7 レオズハ 6-6-6-6 |
1.1 川崎
1600良 初夢( B1 3 6頭1番2人 506kg 本田重 56 1435(0.7)40.3 シカゴジ 1-1-1-2 |
12.16 川崎
1600良 チャー B1B2 2 14頭14番5人 504kg 本田重 57 1430(0.1)40.3 ターミガ 1-1-1-1 |
11.9 川崎
1600良 立冬( B1B2 11 14頭5番2人 503kg 伊藤裕 57 1452(1.7)39.7 ジョーパ 4-4-7-8 |