[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-08-11 門別10R 自分らしい時間をヱビスで。特別 A4〜B3 ダート1200m 晴 重 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カネヒキリ 牡5
エリモトゥデイ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
山上和良 前谷武志
|
安田武 (北海道) |
7.29 門別
1200良 北海道 A1−2〜A4 4 12頭5番1人 536kg 服部茂 55 1148(0.9)39.1 マリノエ 3-3 |
7.1 門別
1200良 フウリ A2〜B2−1 1 11頭11番1人 540kg 服部茂 55 1141(0.4)38.1 ウワサノ 2-1 |
6.17 門別
1200良 スター A3〜B3 1 9頭8番1人 544kg 服部茂 55 1138(1.4)37.8 カレンエ 3-1 |
5.13 門別
1200良 スズラ B4C1−1 1 12頭8番1人 542kg 服部茂 57 1142(0.2)38.5 トンデコ 1-1 |
4.28 門別
1200良 サッポ B4C1−1 2 12頭3番1人 550kg 服部茂 56 1143(0.1)38.9 モウカッ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
レッドスパーダ 牡5
ウォンビーロング 鹿毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
(有)ファンタストク 坂東牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
7.27 門別
1000良 ユリ特 B1〜B3 1 7頭5番4人 520kg 石川倭 57 1020(0.0)37.8 ジャスパ 2-2 |
7.15 門別
1200良 ナデシ A2−2〜B2−1 競走取止 11頭3番0人 524kg 岩橋勇 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.17 門別
1200良 キンレ A3〜B3 8 10頭5番2人 516kg 石川倭 56 1160(0.9)39.7 シンタロ 3-3 |
5.19 門別
1200重 ホーク A4−2〜B3 3 9頭7番4人 518kg 石川倭 56 1137(0.7)38.4 オールス 2-1 |
7.15 門別
1200稍 ポピー A3−2〜B3−1 競走中止 12頭8番7人 510kg 岩橋勇 56 0(74.0)0.0 ウインコ |
|
3 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ 牡5
チャオプラヤ 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
組)G.G.G.Mホ オリエント牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
7.22 門別
1200良 胆振軽 B4C1−1 4 9頭6番6人 490kg 宮崎光 57 1161(1.0)38.9 ヤマニン 5-4 |
7.8 門別
1700重 ホクレ B4C1−1 10 11頭6番10人 486kg 山本咲 57 1512(2.1)40.5 グリント 4-5-8-9 |
6.24 門別
1800稍 温泉の B4 8 8頭5番6人 488kg 石川倭 57 2007(3.7)42.9 ワイルド 6-3-3-6 |
5.27 門別
1800良 Be B4C1−1 6 9頭9番7人 488kg 落合玄 57 1599(3.6)42.2 リュミエ 3-3-4-3 |
5.13 門別
1700良 「とま B4C1−1 8 11頭9番8人 488kg 落合玄 57 1528(1.8)4.1 グーガル 9-9-9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
サクラオリオン 牡5
サクラローズマリー 青鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
谷岡真喜 西村和夫
|
村上正 (北海道) |
7.28 門別
1200良 新冠町 B1〜B3 5 11頭2番9人 504kg 松井伸 56 1161(1.4)39.6 ミユキメ 6-4 |
7.13 門別
1200稍 星の降 B2−2B3 6 12頭11番9人 500kg 松井伸 56 1150(0.7)37.6 リアルモ 9-9 |
6.29 門別
1700良 雪印種 B2−2B3 9 10頭3番7人 496kg 阿部龍 56 1543(3.1)42.1 カツゲキ 8-8-8-9 |
6.17 門別
1200良 キンレ A3〜B3 4 10頭1番8人 504kg 松井伸 55 1156(0.5)37.5 シンタロ 10-8 |
6.2 門別
1200良 オケク A4〜B3 6 9頭6番8人 504kg 松井伸 55 1158(1.8)38.8 マナホク 8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
スマートファルコン 牡6
ツルマルダンサー 栗毛
(エルハーブ)
八嶋長久 赤石牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
7.28 門別
1200良 新冠町 B1〜B3 3 11頭10番6人 492kg 小野楓 57 1159(1.2)38.9 ミユキメ 8-8 |
7.15 門別
1200良 ナデシ A2−2〜B2−1 競走取止 11頭1番0人 490kg 小野楓 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.1 門別
1200良 フウリ A2〜B2−1 5 11頭9番10人 490kg 小野楓 55 1154(1.3)3.8 ラテント 11-11 |
6.17 門別
1200良 スター A3〜B3 6 9頭3番7人 498kg 阪野学 56 1159(2.1)38.6 ラテント 8-8 |
5.20 門別
1200稍 なよろ A4−2〜B3 5 8頭5番4人 492kg 落合玄 56 1148(2.6)37.6 マッター 7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
キューバンリズム2 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
(有)バンブー牧場 バンブー牧場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
7.29 門別
1200良 北海道 A1−2〜A4 5 12頭10番9人 512kg 黒澤愛 53 1150(1.1)38.8 マリノエ 9-5 |
7.15 門別
1200良 ナデシ A2−2〜B2−1 競走取止 11頭2番0人 512kg 吉原寛 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.16 門別
1600良 ヒダカ 一般牝馬オープン 13 14頭7番9人 504kg 宮崎光 55 1463(1.8)43.7 ルナクレ 11-10-3-4 |
6.3 門別
1700良 ヤマボ A4〜B3 7 9頭2番5人 504kg 宮崎光 55 1542(4.6)43.4 ビービー 4-4-4-5 |
5.20 門別
1600稍 ルピナ A1〜A4−1 7 11頭4番3人 506kg 小野楓 53 1432(0.7)41.6 クオリテ 2-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
Shackleford 牡6
Annie’sAppl 栗毛
(ShawklitWon)
加藤和夫 KirtCahill,SarahC
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
7.27 門別
1000良 ユリ特 B1〜B3 2 7頭2番3人 512kg 阿部龍 57 1020(0.0)36.9 アルテン 6-6 |
7.15 門別
1200良 ナデシ A2−2〜B2−1 競走取止 11頭8番0人 512kg 阿部龍 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.25 J福島
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 14 16頭1番8人 496kg 藤田菜 57 1112(1.8)35.1 アスター 13-13 |
4.11 J中山
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 10 13頭9番3人 502kg 丸山元 57 1566(1.2)39.6 アオテン 3-3-3-2 |
3.1 J阪神
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 8 10頭1番8人 506kg 北村友 57 1129(1.0)3.7 アストロ 3-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝6
タイホウパーリオ 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
三岡陽 ワールドファーム
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
7.27 門別
1000良 ユリ特 B1〜B3 6 7頭4番7人 460kg 亀井洋 54 1031(1.1)37.9 アルテン 7-7 |
7.13 門別
1200稍 星の降 B2−2B3 11 12頭3番12人 458kg 亀井洋 54 1167(2.4)40.4 リアルモ 6-8 |
6.30 門別
1700良 キキョ A2〜B2−1 7 7頭6番5人 454kg 亀井洋 53 1597(9.7)4.7 ビービー 4-4-4-6 |
6.17 門別
1200良 キンレ A3〜B3 10 10頭9番6人 456kg 亀井洋 53 1173(2.2)41.8 シンタロ 1-1 |
6.2 門別
1000良 クレマ A4〜B3 5 7頭5番7人 462kg 亀井洋 53 1025(1.3)38.5 カレンエ 3-3 |
|
9 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝5
アデュラリア 芦毛
(クロフネ)
中野将大 ナカノファーム
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
7.28 門別
1200良 新冠町 B1〜B3 9 11頭9番2人 492kg 石川倭 55 1172(2.5)41.6 ミユキメ 2-1 |
7.13 門別
1200稍 星の降 B2−2B3 3 12頭5番1人 490kg 石川倭 55 1147(0.4)38.9 リアルモ 4-5 |
6.29 門別
1200良 ポアゾ B2−2B3 7 12頭3番5人 494kg 石川倭 55 1159(1.4)3.9 フリーホ 8-7 |
6.17 門別
1200良 スター A3〜B3 5 9頭9番4人 488kg 松井伸 53 1153(1.5)39.1 ラテント 4-3 |
6.2 門別
1200良 オケク A4〜B3 3 9頭7番5人 492kg 服部茂 53 1150(1.0)39.7 マナホク 3-3 |