[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-07-27 盛岡9R B1 B1 ダート1400m 晴 良 17:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ワールドエース 牝4
リアクションレート 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
シグラップ・マネジメ シグラップファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
7.13 盛岡
1600不 B1一 B1 一組 6 11頭2番10人 380kg 七夕裕 54 1405(1.5)38.5 サマニー 6-5 |
7.4 盛岡
1600良 朝顔特 A 三組 6 12頭4番11人 385kg 七夕裕 54 1448(2.2)4.2 チスジ 2-1 |
6.22 水沢
1600良 鳳仙花 A 三組 11 11頭5番9人 389kg 七夕裕 54 1480(4.3)43.6 アドマイ 3-3-4-9 |
6.7 水沢
850良 ハヤテ オープン 4 9頭5番8人 384kg 七夕裕 54 516(0.7)3.6 ツルオカ 5-5 |
5.25 水沢
1300良 ハヤテ オープン 7 11頭2番10人 387kg 七夕裕 54 1233(0.9)40.4 アテナリ 6-4-5-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
スタチューオブリバティ セン8
ショコット 青鹿毛
(デインヒル)
前田敏文 中脇一幸
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
7.13 盛岡
1600不 B1一 B1 一組 1 11頭4番4人 478kg 村上忍 56 1390(0.4)37.5 マジョリ 3-2 |
6.7 水沢
850良 ハヤテ オープン 2 9頭3番5人 485kg 陶文峰 56 511(0.2)35.9 ツルオカ 4-4 |
5.25 水沢
1300良 ハヤテ オープン 8 11頭3番7人 485kg 陶文峰 56 1233(0.9)4.0 アテナリ 7-7-6-5 |
5.11 水沢
850良 ハヤテ オープン 4 7頭7番3人 483kg 陶文峰 56 515(1.0)35.8 トゥーナ 5-4 |
4.27 水沢
1400良 ハヤテ オープン 3 10頭9番5人 485kg 陶文峰 56 1321(1.3)4.2 ウインル 5-5-5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡7
ミリオンハッピー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
岩渕道良 下河辺牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
7.12 盛岡
1000重 シュア B1 7 9頭5番7人 499kg 坂口裕 56 1008(1.7)3.6 アヴェン 7-8 |
6.27 盛岡
1600良 久慈市 B1 一組 11 12頭1番11人 500kg 菅原辰 56 1443(2.8)41.4 アップバ 10-12 |
6.8 水沢
1600良 撫子特 A 三組 11 12頭10番9人 497kg 阿部英 56 1452(1.7)41.4 エクスポ 3-3-3-6 |
5.24 水沢
1600稍 陽光特 A 二組 10 11頭5番8人 493kg 坂口裕 56 1429(1.2)40.3 ニシノゲ 4-5-4-8 |
5.10 水沢
1600良 牡丹特 A 二組 11 12頭4番9人 495kg 坂口裕 56 1466(1.9)41.7 レインハ 4-4-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
エスポワールシチー 牝5
ブルーアイ 鹿毛
(サニーブライアン)
丸岡啓一 守矢牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
6.29 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 6 9頭3番1人 475kg 菅原辰 54 1161(1.0)39.3 ステーロ 6-4 |
6.13 水沢
1400良 レース B1 5 12頭11番3人 482kg 菅原辰 54 1311(1.0)41.2 ボタニー 3-4-3-4 |
6.1 水沢
1300良 B1 B1 1 9頭7番3人 480kg 菅原辰 54 1226(1.3)39.4 ミキノイ 3-3-3-2 |
5.25 水沢
1300良 ハヤテ オープン 9 11頭5番8人 478kg 菅原辰 54 1236(1.2)39.9 アテナリ 8-8-8-10 |
4.26 水沢
1600良 山吹特 A 三組 10 12頭2番9人 471kg 菅原辰 54 1479(2.0)44.2 ワンライ 2-2-2-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
クロフネ 牝4
カガフレグランス 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
熊谷孝也 ハシモトフアーム
|
三野通 (岩手) |
7.12 盛岡
1400不 マルカ B2 1 12頭7番4人 445kg 七夕裕 55 1271(0.0)38.2 コモンセ 8-7 |
6.28 盛岡
1000良 B2 B2 2 10頭7番1人 445kg 陶文峰 54 1013(0.9)36.6 スターア 8-9 |
6.14 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 1 9頭9番4人 450kg 岩本怜 54 1308(0.5)40.8 コモンセ 2-2-1-1 |
6.1 水沢
1600良 B2一 B2 一組 2 11頭3番6人 448kg 岩本怜 54 1443(0.3)40.6 アーリー 2-2-2-1 |
5.18 水沢
850良 B2 B2 3 10頭5番7人 452kg 陶文峰 54 523(0.4)36.5 アヴェン 7-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディープブリランテ 牡7
サンフラワーガール 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
山口功一郎 丸幸小林牧場
|
永田幸 (岩手) |
7.4 盛岡
1600良 朝顔特 A 三組 12 12頭3番9人 522kg 関本淳 56 1473(4.7)42.5 チスジ 11-8 |
4.11 水沢
1600良 陽春特 A 二組 9 11頭11番10人 521kg 関本淳 56 1478(3.5)42.6 スティン 7-8-3-5 |
3.28 水沢
1600稍 春分特 A 二組 9 10頭10番8人 522kg 関本淳 56 1468(2.2)40.3 スカイサ 7-7-5-5 |
4.23 園田
1400良 C1二 C1 二4歳以上 2 8頭3番3人 522kg 笹田知 56 1325(1.1)4.1 トラノパ 4-4-4-3 |
4.2 園田
1400重 C1 C14歳以上 3 12頭5番4人 522kg 笹田知 56 1283(0.7)38.2 トミケン 5-5-5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
カズサクション 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
高橋清幸 村上欽哉
|
千博次 (岩手) |
7.12 盛岡
1000重 シュア B1 1 9頭9番2人 530kg 木村暁 56 591(0.2)35.5 トリプル 2-2 |
6.29 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 3 9頭6番4人 534kg 木村暁 56 1155(0.4)39.6 ステーロ 1-1 |
6.13 水沢
850良 B1 B1 1 10頭1番3人 532kg 木村暁 56 511(0.2)36.3 シェリー 1-1 |
6.1 水沢
1300良 B1 B1 8 9頭8番6人 534kg 木村暁 56 1246(2.0)41.7 プリティ 1-1-1-3 |
5.18 水沢
850良 B2 B2 1 10頭6番2人 527kg 木村暁 57 519(0.3)36.8 スティル 1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
イチノヤジョウ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
松田正一 中地康弘
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
7.4 盛岡
1600良 朝顔特 A 三組 8 12頭11番1人 425kg 高松亮 54 1452(2.6)41.9 チスジ 3-5 |
6.22 水沢
1600良 鳳仙花 A 三組 3 11頭6番3人 422kg 高松亮 54 1445(0.8)40.8 アドマイ 2-2-2-2 |
6.8 水沢
1600良 撫子特 A 三組 出走取消 12頭9番0人 0kg 高松亮 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.25 水沢
1300良 ハヤテ オープン 2 11頭10番6人 426kg 高松亮 54 1225(0.1)38.2 アテナリ 10-10-10-7 |
4.27 水沢
1400良 ハヤテ オープン 5 10頭1番1人 430kg 高松亮 54 1323(1.5)42.8 ウインル 1-1-1-1 |
|
9 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡5
フサイチジェット 鹿毛
(GildedTime)
高橋敏英 岡田スタツド
|
新田守 (岩手) |
7.12 盛岡
1000重 シュア B1 4 9頭4番5人 485kg 菅原辰 56 596(0.5)35.1 アヴェン 6-4 |
6.29 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 1 9頭4番2人 485kg 坂口裕 56 1151(0.2)3.8 ミスティ 8-7 |
6.13 水沢
1400良 レース B1 4 12頭3番4人 485kg 木村暁 56 1310(0.9)40.6 ボタニー 6-7-6-6 |
5.31 水沢
1300良 B1 B1 1 11頭2番3人 492kg 木村暁 56 1227(0.0)38.4 サンエイ 4-4-4-3 |
5.17 水沢
1400良 B1 B1 2 12頭1番8人 492kg 木村暁 56 1303(1.1)40.2 ボタニー 5-5-4-3 |