[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-07-20 名古屋4R C22組 C 22 ダート1400m 晴 良 12:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アンライバルド 牝8
オースミサツキ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)ホースケア 沖田牧場
|
伊藤己 (愛知) |
7.7 名古屋
1400不 名古屋 C 21 3 10頭1番9人 394kg 藤原良 54 1357(1.1)41.2 トウホク 9-6-6-5 |
6.29 名古屋
800稍 名古屋 C 22 7 10頭2番8人 394kg 浅野皓 54 537(2.8)38.5 スパイラ 7-7 |
6.17 名古屋
1400重 はい上 C 9 12頭12番8人 394kg 藤原良 54 1385(3.9)42.3 フラッパ 7-7-8-9 |
6.2 名古屋
1400良 C22 C 22 10 10頭5番9人 399kg 横井将 54 1378(3.0)41.6 シュンビ 10-10-10-9 |
5.18 名古屋
1400重 C22 C 22 8 10頭5番7人 402kg 細川智 54 1354(3.5)39.8 ディープ 7-8-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡8
グリーンフレイア 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
奈良崎孝一郎 安達洋生
|
安部幸 (愛知) |
1.20 笠松
1400 C級サ C 級 競走取止 12頭11番0人 0kg 長江慶 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.8 笠松
1400良 C19 C 19 9 9頭5番9人 432kg 馬渕繁 56 1339(3.6)39.9 プラチナ 9-9-9-9 |
12.29 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 9 9頭1番9人 430kg 長江慶 56 1339(4.0)40.9 サンマル 9-9-9-9 |
12.15 笠松
1400良 C16 C 16 8 8頭5番7人 428kg 深澤杏 56 1316(2.4)39.6 クリーン 7-8-8-8 |
12.2 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 7 12頭10番9人 428kg 松本剛 56 1317(1.7)39.9 ドリーム 7-7-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
オーシャンブルー 牝4
ポポラーレ 青鹿毛
(エブロス)
(有)ホースケア 村上牧場
|
伊藤己 (愛知) |
1.19 笠松
1400 ウマ娘 C 19 競走取止 8頭7番0人 0kg 深澤杏 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.8 笠松
1400良 C22 C 22 3 8頭7番3人 406kg 深澤杏 54 1320(0.2)39.4 リメンバ 7-7-7-6 |
12.28 笠松
1400良 C19 C 19 6 10頭4番5人 407kg 深澤杏 54 1318(1.0)39.2 コパノア 9-9-7-7 |
12.16 笠松
1400良 C23 C 23 3 8頭1番4人 412kg 筒井勇 54 1311(1.0)4.0 ランジョ 2-2-2-3 |
12.1 笠松
1400良 C22 C 22 3 8頭1番5人 410kg 深澤杏 54 1313(0.5)3.9 キタノア 7-7-7-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
グランプリボス 牝4
ディアレイラ 黒鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
佐藤武史 田中春美
|
竹下太 (愛知) |
10.28 名古屋
1400良 C22 C 22 2 10頭2番4人 520kg 今井貴 54 1330(0.8)40.7 アクロス 4-3-3-3 |
10.12 名古屋
1400重 C28 C 28 5 10頭7番9人 527kg 今井貴 54 1348(2.2)41.2 デイオブ 9-8-7-6 |
10.2 名古屋
1400良 名古屋 3歳 16 出走取消 10頭6番0人 0kg 今井貴 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.30 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 12 14頭11番14人 516kg 木幡育 54 1144(2.8)39.6 ナイトブ 6-6 |
7.5 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 11 16頭16番15人 512kg 的場勇 54 1096(1.5)36.8 シゲルガ 11-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
ジョウノローズ 青鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
相馬勇 ヴェルサイユファーム株式会社
|
今津博 (愛知) |
10.14 名古屋
1400良 C22 C 22 競走中止 10頭3番1人 452kg 大畑雅 56 0(92.2)0.0 マリクシ 7-5-5-10 |
9.6 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 11 15頭10番7人 442kg 菊澤一 56 1136(1.5)37.2 マイルポ 9-10 |
8.30 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 3 14頭4番11人 452kg 菊澤一 56 1121(0.5)37.1 ナイトブ 7-6 |
8.25 川崎
1400 ペリド 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 競走取止 12頭9番0人 0kg 菊澤一 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.5 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 10 16頭7番14人 444kg 菊澤一 56 1094(1.3)36.4 シゲルガ 14-13 |
|
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
アミザクラ 芦毛
(メイショウボーラー)
太田全哉 中地義次
|
倉地学 (愛知) |
7.7 名古屋
1400不 名古屋 C 21 6 10頭8番6人 404kg 塚本征 54 1379(3.3)43.6 トウホク 5-5-5-6 |
6.29 名古屋
800稍 名古屋 C 22 3 10頭4番4人 404kg 塚本征 54 529(2.0)37.9 スパイラ 6-5 |
6.15 名古屋
1400良 C19 C 19 9 10頭5番10人 399kg 塚本征 54 1374(3.8)41.9 アイファ 10-10-10-10 |
6.2 名古屋
800良 C23 C 23 3 10頭1番3人 401kg 塚本征 54 528(2.0)38.7 マルヨダ 2-4 |
5.18 名古屋
1400重 C23 C 23 6 10頭8番5人 398kg 塚本征 54 1360(3.4)41.3 スパイラ 5-6-5-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
メイショウオウドウ 牝17
ゴールデンタッソー 鹿毛
(Tasso)
三原公子 富菜牧場
|
井上哲 (愛知) |
7.7 名古屋
1400不 名古屋 C 21 7 10頭3番8人 464kg 尾崎章 54 1388(4.2)43.8 トウホク 8-7-8-7 |
6.29 名古屋
800稍 名古屋 C 22 5 10頭9番9人 459kg 尾崎章 54 530(2.1)38.3 スパイラ 4-4 |
6.17 名古屋
1400重 はい上 C 10 12頭1番10人 458kg 塚本征 54 1391(4.5)42.9 フラッパ 5-8-9-10 |
6.2 名古屋
800良 C23 C 23 6 10頭8番7人 466kg 尾崎章 54 529(2.1)38.6 マルヨダ 4-5 |
5.18 名古屋
1400重 C23 C 23 7 10頭4番9人 470kg 尾崎章 54 1372(4.6)42.5 スパイラ 6-5-6-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝4
エーシンサファイア 鹿毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
松永直記 栄進牧場
|
宇都英 (愛知) |
7.7 名古屋
1400不 名古屋 C 20 7 10頭10番5人 448kg 友森翔 54 1355(2.8)40.6 キタノア 8-9-9-9 |
6.29 名古屋
800稍 名古屋 C 22 8 10頭6番3人 449kg 友森翔 54 538(2.9)38.4 スパイラ 8-8 |
6.15 名古屋
1400良 C19 C 19 7 10頭6番8人 451kg 友森翔 54 1365(2.9)41.5 アイファ 9-8-9-8 |
6.2 名古屋
1400良 C22 C 22 6 10頭4番7人 452kg 友森翔 54 1362(1.4)41.6 シュンビ 4-5-5-6 |
5.18 名古屋
1400重 C22 C 22 7 10頭9番4人 449kg 友森翔 54 1354(3.5)41.5 ディープ 2-2-3-4 |
|
9 |
トーセンラー 牡4
リバラン 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
森達郎 ディアレストクラブ
|
荒巻透 (愛知) |
7.7 名古屋
1400不 名古屋 C 21 8 10頭7番5人 438kg 加藤誓 56 1399(5.3)45.1 トウホク 7-8-7-8 |
6.29 名古屋
800稍 名古屋 C 22 10 10頭1番7人 436kg 加藤誓 56 549(4.0)39.4 スパイラ 9-10 |
6.17 名古屋
1400重 はい上 C 10 12頭3番6人 443kg 加藤誓 56 1391(4.5)42.6 フラッパ 9-10-11-11 |
6.2 名古屋
800良 C23 C 23 7 10頭3番5人 441kg 加藤誓 56 539(3.1)38.5 マルヨダ 7-7 |
5.18 名古屋
1400重 C23 C 23 3 10頭6番6人 439kg 加藤誓 56 1352(2.6)41.4 スパイラ 2-2-2-2 |