[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-07-15 門別10R ナデシコ特別 A2−2〜B2−1 ダート1200m 晴 良 19:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スマートファルコン 牡6
ツルマルダンサー 栗毛
(エルハーブ)
八嶋長久 赤石牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
7.1 門別
1200良 フウリ A2〜B2−1 5 11頭9番10人 490kg 小野楓 55 1154(1.3)3.8 ラテント 11-11 |
6.17 門別
1200良 スター A3〜B3 6 9頭3番7人 498kg 阪野学 56 1159(2.1)38.6 ラテント 8-8 |
5.20 門別
1200稍 なよろ A4−2〜B3 5 8頭5番4人 492kg 落合玄 56 1148(2.6)37.6 マッター 7-7 |
4.21 門別
1200稍 美瑛ア A4〜B3 5 9頭1番4人 486kg 落合玄 56 1153(2.3)3.8 グレイト 7-7 |
12.29 水沢
1600不 熱血。 B1 一組 6 12頭3番5人 496kg 高松亮 56 1422(1.6)38.4 モンサン 6-6-7-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
キューバンリズム2 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
(有)バンブー牧場 バンブー牧場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
6.16 門別
1600良 ヒダカ 一般牝馬オープン 13 14頭7番9人 504kg 宮崎光 55 1463(1.8)43.7 ルナクレ 11-10-3-4 |
6.3 門別
1700良 ヤマボ A4〜B3 7 9頭2番5人 504kg 宮崎光 55 1542(4.6)43.4 ビービー 4-4-4-5 |
5.20 門別
1600稍 ルピナ A1〜A4−1 7 11頭4番3人 506kg 小野楓 53 1432(0.7)41.6 クオリテ 2-1-1-1 |
5.5 門別
1700稍 サッポ A3〜B3 10 12頭7番3人 512kg 宮崎光 55 1527(2.5)42.2 ネーロル 6-6-4-4 |
12.12 J中山
1800 3歳上2勝クラス 12 13頭6番8人 494kg 内田博 54 1523(3.0)36.7 サクラト 9-9-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
レッドスパーダ 牡5
ウォンビーロング 鹿毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
(有)ファンタストク 坂東牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
6.17 門別
1200良 キンレ A3〜B3 8 10頭5番2人 516kg 石川倭 56 1160(0.9)39.7 シンタロ 3-3 |
5.19 門別
1200重 ホーク A4−2〜B3 3 9頭7番4人 518kg 石川倭 56 1137(0.7)38.4 オールス 2-1 |
7.15 門別
1200稍 ポピー A3−2〜B3−1 競走中止 12頭8番7人 510kg 岩橋勇 56 0(74.0)0.0 ウインコ |
7.2 門別
1200不 雪印種 A4−2〜B3−1 4 8頭3番3人 516kg 石川倭 57 1139(1.2)37.7 サウンデ 4-5 |
6.17 門別
1200良 北海道 A4−2〜B3−1 1 8頭7番3人 514kg 岩橋勇 56 1159(0.2)38.9 タイセイ 3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディープスカイ 牡6
モエレヒストリー 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
水上行雄 笠松牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
7.1 門別
1200良 フウリ A2〜B2−1 7 11頭7番8人 484kg 五十冬 56 1157(1.6)39.5 ラテント 3-4 |
6.16 門別
1700良 アルビ A2 8 9頭4番8人 484kg 五十冬 56 1539(3.9)42.6 オーロー 3-4-4-6 |
6.2 門別
1800良 キタサ A1〜A3 7 9頭3番7人 490kg 岩橋勇 55 2007(5.6)44.8 クインズ 2-1-3-6 |
5.5 門別
1700稍 サッポ A3〜B3 9 12頭8番7人 486kg 五十冬 57 1526(2.4)41.9 ネーロル 5-5-5-5 |
4.22 門別
1200良 クンシ A1〜A3 6 11頭11番9人 488kg 五十冬 55 1155(1.5)38.5 スティー 11-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
アポロキングダム 牡5
スマートシンパシー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
上野耕一 岡田スタツド
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
7.1 門別
1200良 フウリ A2〜B2−1 2 11頭3番2人 544kg 石川倭 57 1145(0.4)38.3 ラテント 3-3 |
6.3 門別
1200良 沼田町 A1〜A3 5 12頭11番6人 546kg 阿部龍 56 1139(0.2)39.6 フジノパ 3-2 |
5.20 門別
1200稍 キズナ A1〜A4−1 4 9頭4番4人 548kg 石川倭 56 1130(0.6)3.8 スティー 6-5 |
5.5 門別
1200稍 ボタン A3〜B3 1 8頭6番1人 550kg 石川倭 57 1141(0.5)38.9 チビノヴ 1-1 |
4.22 門別
1200良 クンシ A1〜A3 3 11頭4番2人 550kg 松井伸 55 1145(0.5)39.5 スティー 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
スターリングローズ 牡4
スカイプラネット 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
(同)MIRAI シンカンファーム
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
7.1 門別
1200良 フウリ A2〜B2−1 8 11頭6番5人 464kg 阪野学 56 1160(1.9)39.1 ラテント 9-8 |
6.2 門別
1200良 オケク A4〜B3 1 9頭5番2人 472kg 阪野学 56 1140(0.4)38.8 モウカッ 1-1 |
5.20 門別
1200稍 なよろ A4−2〜B3 2 8頭3番2人 470kg 阪野学 56 1139(1.7)38.2 マッター 2-2 |
5.4 門別
1200良 リボン A3〜B3 2 7頭4番3人 468kg 石川倭 56 1150(0.6)38.4 グレイト 5-2 |
4.21 門別
1200稍 ライラ A4〜B3 6 9頭4番3人 470kg 阪野学 56 1161(1.6)39.6 スティー 3-3 |
|
7 |
エスポワールシチー 牡6
ヤマイチジャスミン 鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
森和久 笹川大晃牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
7.1 門別
1200良 フウリ A2〜B2−1 9 11頭5番11人 546kg 松井伸 56 1162(2.1)39.6 ラテント 6-7 |
6.17 門別
1200良 スター A3〜B3 7 9頭5番5人 550kg 桑村真 57 1167(2.9)40.3 ラテント 4-4 |
6.2 門別
1200良 オケク A4〜B3 5 9頭3番4人 554kg 阿部龍 57 1152(1.2)39.2 マナホク 5-5 |
5.20 門別
1200稍 なよろ A4−2〜B3 3 8頭6番3人 552kg 阿部龍 56 1146(2.4)38.9 マッター 2-3 |
5.4 門別
1200良 リボン A3〜B3 3 7頭1番6人 556kg 阿部龍 56 1152(0.8)38.8 グレイト 3-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
Shackleford 牡6
Annie’sAppl 栗毛
(ShawklitWon)
加藤和夫 KirtCahill,SarahC
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
4.25 J福島
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 14 16頭1番8人 496kg 藤田菜 57 1112(1.8)35.1 アスター 13-13 |
4.11 J中山
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 10 13頭9番3人 502kg 丸山元 57 1566(1.2)39.6 アオテン 3-3-3-2 |
3.1 J阪神
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 8 10頭1番8人 506kg 北村友 57 1129(1.0)3.7 アストロ 3-4 |
2.2 J小倉
1700 4歳上1勝クラス 7 11頭6番6人 508kg 勝浦正 57 1468(2.2)39.1 バンクシ 3-3-3-2 |
11.12 大井
1200稍 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 14 16頭2番7人 498kg 藤本現 57 1150(1.8)38.3 シガーヲ 12-12 |
|
9 |
スパイキュール セン8
ノーブルファニー 黒鹿毛
(ディアブロ)
佐渡了二 黒川賢司
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
6.30 門別
1700良 キキョ A2〜B2−1 6 7頭4番7人 506kg 若杉朝 56 1575(7.5)43.9 ビービー 5-5-6-7 |
6.16 門別
1700良 アルビ A2 出走取消 9頭7番0人 0kg 宮平鷹 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.2 門別
1800良 キタサ A1〜A3 8 9頭9番9人 506kg 若杉朝 55 2038(8.7)41.6 クインズ 9-9-9-9 |
5.20 門別
1600稍 ルピナ A1〜A4−1 10 11頭8番11人 506kg 若杉朝 55 1455(3.0)40.5 クオリテ 10-10-10-11 |
5.5 門別
1700稍 サッポ A3〜B3 12 12頭1番12人 516kg 若杉朝 57 1547(4.5)42.2 ネーロル 9-9-10-11 |
||
8 | 10 |
エスポワールシチー 牡4
レイビスティー 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
野々垣陽介 朝野勝洋
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
1.20 姫路
1400良 大寒特 A24歳以上特別 4 12頭4番1人 495kg 井上幹 57 1307(0.2)38.5 クールフ 5-5-7-8 |
1.2 園田
1400稍 202 4歳以上特別登録馬 1 11頭8番1人 496kg 井上幹 57 1318(0.4)39.9 ラー 5-5-5-4 |
12.22 園田
1400良 日高軽 B13歳以上特別 1 12頭11番1人 498kg 井上幹 57 1318(0.2)38.9 ダミアン 5-5-4-3 |
12.2 園田
1400良 胆振軽 B13歳以上特別 1 12頭10番2人 494kg 井上幹 56 1315(0.1)38.4 ダミアン 6-6-6-6 |
11.3 門別
1200不 門別競 A3〜B2−1 3 12頭1番1人 494kg 亀井洋 56 1132(0.7)37.9 アイアン 5-4 |
|
11 |
ブラックタイド 牝6
オペラレディ 黒鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
萩澤俊雄 前野牧場
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
7.1 門別
1200良 フウリ A2〜B2−1 10 11頭2番6人 490kg 阿部龍 54 1164(2.3)39.5 ラテント 8-10 |
6.17 門別
1200良 スター A3〜B3 3 9頭4番2人 484kg 阿部龍 55 1152(1.4)38.1 ラテント 8-6 |
5.19 門別
1200重 ホーク A4−2〜B3 1 9頭2番2人 482kg 阿部龍 55 1130(0.1)36.7 ルナクレ 7-6 |
5.4 門別
1200良 麦とホ A3〜B3 3 7頭2番5人 490kg 松井伸 55 1143(0.2)3.7 スティー 6-5 |
4.21 門別
1200稍 ライラ A4〜B3 2 9頭6番5人 486kg 松井伸 55 1150(0.5)38.1 スティー 5-6 |