[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-07-05 盛岡6R C2七組 C2 七組 ダート1200m 曇 稍 14:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡4
ナデシコニッポン 芦毛
(アドマイヤジャパン)
高橋悦彌 秋田牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
6.21 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 3 9頭9番3人 523kg 高橋悠 56 1256(1.2)40.4 ダコタブ 1-1-1-2 |
6.7 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組八組 2 7頭4番1人 536kg 高橋悠 56 1246(0.1)39.5 リックプ 1-1-1-1 |
5.17 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 3 8頭7番1人 542kg 山本聡 56 1255(0.7)40.2 ロックン 3-3-3-3 |
5.2 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十組 2 7頭4番1人 540kg 山本聡 56 1247(0.0)39.7 トーホウ 1-1-1-1 |
11.14 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 2 9頭6番3人 501kg 高橋悠 56 1154(0.3)38.3 ステラデ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
パイロ セン8
デアリングヴゼス 黒鹿毛
(OpeningVerse)
岩渕瑞生 パカパカファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
6.21 水沢
1300良 C2六 C2 六組 9 9頭8番6人 501kg 木村暁 56 1265(2.6)39.8 サンマル 8-9-9-9 |
6.8 水沢
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 8 8頭4番4人 507kg 木村暁 56 1326(2.0)40.7 ハーベス 2-2-6-7 |
5.9 水沢
1400良 C1七 C1 七組 9 9頭6番2人 495kg 村上忍 56 1346(3.2)42.8 マハロモ 4-4-7-8 |
4.12 水沢
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 5 10頭10番5人 496kg 村上忍 56 1324(0.5)42.4 ローンス 2-2-2-2 |
3.27 水沢
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 11 11頭7番7人 491kg 山本聡 56 1336(2.5)41.5 コンバッ 5-5-8-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
ストロングリターン 牡4
ゴールデンレコード 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
織田篤 三村卓也
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
6.21 水沢
1300良 C2六 C2 六組 7 9頭6番4人 495kg 阿部英 56 1257(1.8)41.3 サンマル 2-2-1-2 |
5.30 水沢
1300良 シェパ C2 九組 1 7頭3番1人 495kg 阿部英 56 1256(1.0)39.6 クロコダ 1-1-1-1 |
5.4 船橋
1000重 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 8 14頭8番10人 496kg 町田直 56 1031(1.0)38.4 リバティ 9-10 |
4.19 川崎
1400重 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 6 12頭11番3人 506kg 町田直 56 1341(0.8)41.5 ユリアン 9-9-8-4 |
3.3 川崎
1400稍 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 6 12頭3番5人 506kg 町田直 56 1339(1.4)39.4 プールア 11-11-11-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝5
スピネッタ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
小橋亮太 西村和夫
|
吉田司 (岩手) |
6.28 盛岡
1200良 C2六 C2 六組 4 9頭4番7人 426kg 関本玲 54 1167(0.5)40.1 クラデジ 2-2 |
6.14 水沢
850良 C2 C2 4 10頭8番6人 423kg 七夕裕 54 537(0.8)37.5 セイント 2-3 |
6.7 水沢
850良 C2 C2 6 8頭1番6人 424kg 七夕裕 54 536(1.2)37.9 ワンパー 5-5 |
6.1 水沢
850良 C2 C2 5 10頭10番10人 425kg 七夕裕 54 535(1.3)37.4 スターオ 5-5 |
5.25 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 5 9頭8番9人 424kg 七夕裕 54 1323(2.0)41.2 チェンカ 3-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
トーセンファントム 牝7
レプラコンレーン 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
遠藤喜和 有限会社エスティファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
6.21 水沢
1300良 C2六 C2 六組 4 9頭2番3人 399kg 小林凌 54 1253(1.4)40.5 サンマル 3-3-5-5 |
6.7 水沢
1300良 C2六 C2 六組七組 2 8頭7番1人 401kg 小林凌 54 1240(0.5)3.9 カナラズ 4-3-3-2 |
5.23 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十組 1 9頭1番1人 402kg 小林凌 54 1228(1.4)38.9 オースミ 1-1-1-1 |
4.25 金沢
1500良 のとキ B2 1 6 9頭6番9人 407kg 兼子千 54 1399(1.7)41.4 アイムワ 3-3-4-5 |
3.23 金沢
1500重 ゼラニ B1以下 2牝馬 6 7頭5番6人 394kg 兼子千 54 1397(2.3)41.1 アンシン 1-1-1-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
トゥザグローリー 牝5
スマートメビウス 青鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
澤田孝之 様似堀牧場
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
6.20 水沢
1300良 美肌へ C2 八組 3 8頭2番3人 472kg 木村暁 54 1269(0.3)41.1 ウインス 1-1-1-1 |
6.7 水沢
1300良 C2八 C2 八組 2 6頭5番5人 469kg 木村暁 54 1247(0.2)4.0 キングタ 1-1-1-2 |
5.24 水沢
1300稍 C2七 C2 七組 8 10頭9番8人 477kg 木村暁 54 1245(1.8)40.5 サバイバ 3-3-4-5 |
5.10 水沢
1300良 C2七 C2 七組 7 8頭5番5人 476kg 塚本涼 54 1277(3.3)41.6 アドマイ 6-6-5-7 |
5.3 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 9 9頭1番7人 473kg 塚本涼 54 1251(2.2)41.7 サンシャ 1-1-2-7 |