[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-06-02 浦和11R 水無月(みなづき)特別 A2 ダート1500m 晴 稍 17:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フィガロ 牡6
ベルガマスク 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
米谷康 (船橋) |
5.6 船橋
1200稍 Aダッ A2選抜馬 3 10頭4番3人 487kg 真島大 56 1135(0.4)37.6 アドバイ 7-7-6 |
4.9 船橋
1200良 エイプ A2B1選抜馬 3 12頭1番2人 486kg 真島大 57 1124(0.4)37.1 アドバイ 8-8-7 |
3.19 船橋
1200良 雪柳ス B1選抜馬 1 8頭7番2人 485kg 真島大 56 1135(0.5)37.3 キングキ 3-2-2 |
2.12 船橋
1200良 ヤドリ A2B1選抜馬 2 12頭10番4人 481kg 張田昂 555 1139(0.0)37.8 マコトモ 6-6-6 |
1.15 船橋
1200良 初鷹ス B1選抜馬 2 9頭7番3人 483kg 繁田健 565 1134(0.0)37.1 ステイホ 3-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
StreetBoss セン8
Trisha 鹿毛
(ForestCamp)
ブルーエクウス(株) MichaelSucher
|
小久智 (浦和) |
4.9 船橋
1600良 こぼれ A2B1 3 14頭4番4人 546kg 山崎誠 57 1413(0.6)39.6 キングガ 1-1-1-1 |
3.10 大井
1600稍 スプリ B1B2 三一選抜特別 3 16頭8番2人 546kg 森泰斗 57 1425(0.6)41.2 ファルコ 2-2-2-2 |
12.8 大井
1600良 ビオラ A2B1 一一選抜特別 2 16頭7番4人 549kg 森泰斗 55 1414(0.5)39.5 メンター 3-3-2-2 |
11.27 浦和
1500稍 ひいら B1B2 1 12頭12番2人 554kg 森泰斗 57 1356(0.7)38.6 ゴールド 4-4-5-4 |
10.2 船橋
1600稍 金風特 B1B2 二一 1 11頭11番7人 552kg 左海誠 55 1424(0.0)38.2 ゴールド 3-3-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハーツクライ 牝5
レジェンドトレイル 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)シルクレーシン ノーザンファーム
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
4.13 大井
1600良 東風賞 B1B2 三一選抜特別 1 16頭4番3人 506kg 本田重 55 1400(0.8)3.9 トドビエ 3-3-2-2 |
3.4 川崎
2100良 エンプ 4上牝馬オープン 11 11頭10番9人 503kg 本田重 55 2174(3.3)42.4 マルシュ 3-4-3-4-5-8 |
12.27 J阪神
1800 フォーチュンC3歳上3勝クラス 12 16頭16番11人 498kg 松若風 52 1545(1.7)39.6 スズカフ 3-3-3-2 |
9.6 J新潟
1800 古町S3歳上3勝クラス 8 15頭15番1人 494kg 池添謙 52 1519(0.4)38.2 エムオー 2-2-2-2 |
7.4 J福島
1700 安達太良S3歳上3勝クラス 5 15頭7番2人 490kg レーン 55 1448(0.6)36.4 ハヤブサ 3-4-5-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ScatDaddy 牡6
Batalha 栗毛
(SmartStrike)
北側雅勝 Mr.&Mrs.OliverS.
|
平山真 (浦和) |
5.13 浦和
2000重 エメラ A2 下選抜馬 12 12頭6番6人 515kg 橋本直 57 2166(7.4)43.2 ホワイト 12-12-12-12 |
11.28 J東京
1600 キャピタルSL3歳上オープン 13 13頭2番10人 496kg 内田博 56 1343(1.5)34.8 ピースワ 13-13 |
11.15 J阪神
1400 オータムリーフS3歳上オープン 16 16頭15番6人 500kg Mデム 56 1266(3.1)38.5 スマート 10-11 |
10.24 J東京
1600 第23回 富士SG23歳上オープン 6 12頭3番11人 504kg 内田博 56 1342(0.8)35.6 ヴァンド 4-4 |
6.21 J阪神
1600 米子SL3歳上オープン 8 18頭10番6人 500kg 藤井勘 56 1335(0.8)35.3 スマイル 1-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
トゥザグローリー 牡5
レッドグラス 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
山口裕介 浦河小林牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
4.26 大井
1400良 東京ト A2 二 8 11頭6番1人 482kg 内田利 56 1272(0.9)37.1 スーラリ 10-9-10 |
4.12 大井
1400良 誇りに A2 一選抜特別 1 14頭1番6人 486kg 内田利 56 1257(0.3)37.9 サンロア 8-7-6 |
3.11 大井
1400良 プリム A2B1 一一選抜特別 3 16頭9番11人 486kg 内田利 57 1273(1.0)38.3 マムティ 12-12-12 |
1.22 大井
2000良 ジャニ A2以下選抜特別 11 16頭11番15人 487kg 内田利 57 2091(2.0)41.8 マイネル 5-5-6-5 |
11.13 川崎
1400良 エスプ A2B1選定馬 1 6頭3番1人 482kg 内田利 57 1286(0.2)37.8 シカゴジ 4-4-3-3 |
|
6 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡8
クインオブクイン 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
伊藤將 長浜忠
|
新井清 (船橋) |
5.27 川崎
1500不 青葉空 A2 下 13 14頭10番12人 468kg 澤田龍 57 1368(2.8)41.6 ジョーパ 4-4-7-9 |
5.13 浦和
2000重 エメラ A2 下選抜馬 2 12頭4番11人 467kg 澤田龍 57 2094(0.2)39.4 ホワイト 4-3-3-4 |
4.28 大井
1600良 クリス A2B1 一一選抜特別 6 12頭12番10人 470kg 澤田龍 57 1423(1.1)39.1 ピュアオ 2-2-2-4 |
4.15 大井
1800重 エイプ A2B1 二一選抜特別 10 11頭5番11人 471kg 本橋孝 57 1569(4.7)42.2 マグナレ 1-1-2-4 |
3.23 大井
1700重 マーチ A2B1 一一選抜特別 12 16頭9番13人 471kg 和田譲 57 1505(2.8)41.3 リコーシ 6-7-9-13 |
||
6 | 7 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡7
マイネカンナ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
北原大史 ビッグレッドファーム
|
横山保 (浦和) |
5.13 浦和
2000重 エメラ A2 下選抜馬 11 12頭7番10人 522kg 福原杏 57 2141(4.9)44.2 ホワイト 3-4-4-11 |
4.1 浦和
2000稍 ’21 4上オープン 6 11頭1番9人 524kg 福原杏 55 2123(2.3)38.8 センチュ 9-9-9-8 |
2.24 浦和
1400良 向春( A2 下 5 12頭10番8人 520kg 町田直 57 1292(1.3)38.3 マーガレ 7-8-10-9 |
2.2 浦和
2000重 早春( A2 下選抜馬 10 11頭11番9人 528kg 和田譲 57 2151(5.5)45.1 スターラ 1-1-5-6 |
12.23 浦和
1400良 ゴール 3上オープン 8 12頭12番8人 523kg 福原杏 56 1291(3.0)39.6 ブルドッ 5-6-8-8 |
|
8 |
サマーバード 牡7
バックアタック 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
澤田孝之 伊藤敏明
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
5.11 浦和
1400良 プリム 3上オープン 8 12頭9番5人 553kg 福原杏 55 1291(1.7)38.3 ティーズ 12-12-9-10 |
2.2 浦和
2000重 早春( A2 下選抜馬 11 11頭9番3人 556kg 加藤和 57 2152(5.6)44.6 スターラ 6-7-6-5 |
1.6 浦和
1500良 新春( A2 下 1 9頭6番6人 557kg 繁田健 55 1363(0.2)36.8 トーセン 8-8-8-7 |
11.28 J東京
1400 銀嶺S3歳上3勝クラス 16 16頭16番14人 554kg 嶋田純 57 1264(1.9)3.8 スパーダ 7-6 |
11.23 J阪神
1400 姫路S3歳上3勝クラス 11 16頭1番13人 550kg 中井裕 57 1257(1.7)37.9 スリーグ 10-9 |
||
7 | 9 |
アグネスデジタル 牡6
メイショウオスカル 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
山口裕介 日西牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
4.28 大井
1600良 クリス A2B1 一一選抜特別 4 12頭2番6人 445kg 山口達 57 1416(0.4)36.9 ピュアオ 11-11-10-9 |
4.9 船橋
1600良 こぼれ A2B1 11 14頭13番10人 439kg 山口達 57 1421(1.4)39.6 キングガ 13-12-9-9 |
3.18 船橋
1800良 早春賞 A2B1 5 14頭7番10人 447kg 山口達 57 1553(0.7)39.3 ビービー 13-13-11-11 |
2.24 浦和
1400良 向春( A2 下 3 12頭9番4人 452kg 山口達 57 1289(1.0)38.3 マーガレ 10-10-6-5 |
2.4 浦和
1400稍 梅花( 4上オープン 3 12頭5番3人 445kg 山口達 55 1286(0.8)37.6 プレシャ 11-11-8-8 |
|
10 |
アジュディケーティング 牡8
ゲイリーエンジェル 鹿毛
(DancingBrave)
ブルーエクウス(株) 株式会社U・M・A
|
山越光 (浦和) |
5.11 浦和
1400良 プリム 3上オープン 5 12頭6番8人 499kg 保園翔 55 1282(0.8)38.8 ティーズ 6-6-6-5 |
4.26 大井
1400良 東京ト A2 二 10 11頭5番11人 497kg 保園翔 56 1276(1.3)37.5 スーラリ 7-9-9 |
4.12 大井
1400良 誇りに A2 一選抜特別 12 14頭4番12人 498kg 左海誠 56 1282(2.5)40.7 アギト 1-2-2 |
3.18 船橋
1800良 早春賞 A2B1 14 14頭12番12人 506kg 藤本現 57 1578(3.2)43.4 ビービー 2-2-2-2 |
12.10 大井
1200良 冬木立 3上オープン特別 10 16頭6番16人 505kg 左海誠 57 1137(1.2)37.6 サンニコ 10-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡7
マスターギラティナ 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
(株)加藤ステーブル 芳住鉄兵
|
福田真 (大井) |
3.23 大井
1700重 マーチ A2B1 一一選抜特別 8 16頭5番1人 532kg 矢野貴 57 1488(1.1)39.6 リコーシ 8-8-8-9 |
2.6 J中京
1900 アルデバランS4歳上オープン 13 16頭3番15人 534kg 坂井瑠 56 2013(2.9)38.9 ロードレ 11-12-16-15 |
1.17 J中山
1200 ジャニュアリーS4歳上オープン 14 16頭10番11人 540kg 北村友 56 1115(1.9)3.7 リュウノ 13-12 |
6.27 J東京
1600 アハルテケS3歳上オープン 7 13頭7番3人 532kg Mデム 57 1369(0.8)36.5 アシャカ 7-2 |
5.31 J東京
1600 薫風S4歳上3勝クラス 1 11頭7番1人 534kg ルメー 57 1366(0.4)35.7 バンブト 5-5 |
|
12 |
エスポワールシチー 牡4
アップライジング 鹿毛
(コマンズ)
組)SRT 芳住鉄兵
|
張田京 (船橋) |
5.6 船橋
1700稍 端午特 B1B2 二一 2 14頭10番4人 561kg 矢野貴 57 1486(0.0)38.7 デジマノ 8-9-8-8 |
4.8 船橋
1500良 鳥待月 B1B2 二一 1 11頭8番1人 558kg 森泰斗 57 1348(0.2)38.3 ビークイ 3-3-2-2 |
3.19 船橋
1700良 日刊ゲ B1B2 二一 6 14頭10番3人 560kg 張田昂 57 1495(0.8)40.2 キングア 4-4-5-6 |
3.1 川崎
1500良 早花咲 A2B1 二一 4 9頭3番4人 559kg 張田昂 55 1366(0.6)39.4 アイオロ 3-3-3-3 |
12.21 浦和
1400良 冬至( B1B2 二一 6 12頭1番1人 552kg 張田昂 57 1298(1.6)38.8 ウインド 5-4-5-5 |