[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-05-27 川崎11R 青葉空(あおばぞら)特別 A2 下 ダート1500m 曇 不 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
プリサイスエンド セン7
ナムラフェアリ 栗毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
山下繁美 小島牧場
|
武井和 (川崎) |
4.20 川崎
1600稍 スパー A2B1選定馬JRA選定馬 4 13頭9番1人 523kg 森泰斗 55 1420(0.8)38.9 ファルコ 6-5-4-4 |
3.25 大井
1600稍 隅田川 4上オープン特別 3 11頭4番2人 524kg 森泰斗 53 1408(0.7)37.6 ワークア 4-3-4-3 |
12.17 川崎
1500良 麻生( 3上オープン 1 14頭6番1人 520kg 森泰斗 53 1337(0.2)39.4 コズミッ 10-10-6-3 |
11.10 川崎
1500良 時雨空 B2 二 1 12頭8番1人 530kg 森泰斗 56 1337(1.1)38.5 ターミガ 7-7-1-1 |
10.15 川崎
1500重 薄紅葉 B2 二 1 12頭11番1人 529kg 森泰斗 56 1347(0.4)38.7 コアコン 6-5-3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
バトルプラン 牡6
エアディケム 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
石瀬丈太郎 藤原牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
4.19 川崎
1600重 桜吹雪 B1 3 10頭4番8人 479kg 酒井忍 56 1439(0.7)39.6 ジョーパ 1-1-5-4 |
3.2 川崎
1600稍 萌え野 B1B2 二一 3 14頭10番5人 479kg 酒井忍 55 1453(0.7)38.9 ジョーパ 1-1-3-3 |
1.27 川崎
1600重 猛虎( B2 一 9 11頭4番4人 484kg 酒井忍 56 1450(1.1)41.7 ゴールド 2-2-2-2 |
12.16 川崎
1600良 チャー B1B2 9 14頭5番3人 479kg 澤田龍 57 1450(2.1)4.1 ターミガ 6-8-7-7 |
11.9 川崎
1600良 立冬( B1B2 2 14頭6番10人 486kg 澤田龍 57 1436(0.1)38.5 ジョーパ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
マコトスパルビエロ 牡6
マコトジョワイユー 芦毛
(フジキセキ)
山口正行 出口繁夫
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
4.19 川崎
1600重 桜吹雪 B1 4 10頭10番7人 493kg 笹川翼 56 1439(0.7)38.4 ジョーパ 8-9-8-8 |
3.22 大井
1800重 萌黄賞 B1B2 三一選抜特別 10 15頭11番10人 494kg 町田直 57 1572(2.2)40.5 エアース 11-11-9-9 |
3.1 川崎
1500良 早花咲 A2B1 二一 3 9頭5番7人 495kg 笹川翼 55 1364(0.4)38.3 アイオロ 7-8-7-5 |
1.14 船橋
1600良 鯛ノ浦 B1B2 二一 6 10頭9番5人 501kg 御神訓 575 1424(0.6)39.4 イスモイ 9-9-6-6 |
12.24 浦和
1500良 武州( A2 下 7 11頭10番5人 504kg 御神訓 57 1363(1.6)38.2 トーセン 6-6-6-7 |
|
4 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牡7
セクシーシューズ 鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
小松芳子 グランド牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
5.13 浦和
2000重 エメラ A2 下選抜馬 9 12頭11番9人 526kg 町田直 57 2106(1.4)40.8 ホワイト 2-2-2-3 |
4.20 川崎
1600稍 スパー A2B1選定馬JRA選定馬 6 13頭6番12人 524kg 町田直 57 1428(1.6)38.9 ファルコ 10-9-9-10 |
3.2 川崎
2000稍 日吉( 4上オープン 10 13頭1番10人 522kg 本田重 55 2128(1.7)4.2 ロードヴ 1-1-1-1-2-2 |
1.29 川崎
900重 唯我独 A2B1選定馬 7 10頭1番9人 528kg 町田直 57 544(0.9)36.6 ドウカン 6-6-5 |
12.17 川崎
1500良 麻生( 3上オープン 14 14頭10番14人 518kg 町田直 57 1410(7.3)46.6 ディアラ 6-6-12-14 |
||
4 | 5 |
ディープスカイ 牡6
マルティプライ 栗毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
永野雄介 村上雅規
|
森下淳 (大井) |
12.28 大井
1600良 ラスト B1B2 三一選抜特別 2 15頭3番1人 485kg 本田重 57 1414(0.2)38.5 ネスター 8-8-7-6 |
12.7 大井
1800良 ノース B1B2 三一選抜特別 9 15頭3番3人 482kg 桑村真 57 1556(1.3)39.7 ニッポン 4-4-4-3 |
11.2 大井
1600良 いよい B1B2 三一選抜特別 2 10頭1番2人 481kg 本田重 57 1407(0.1)39.4 ウイニン 7-7-3-3 |
10.14 川崎
1600稍 オクト B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 2 13頭3番1人 482kg 本田重 57 1426(0.0)39.3 マイネル 5-4-6-5 |
7.7 大井
1600不 ミルキ B2 三選抜特別 1 15頭2番1人 471kg 本田重 56 1421(0.6)39.7 ウイニン 9-8-7-4 |
|
6 |
ブラックタイド 牡5
ニューグランジ 青鹿毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
吉田和美 ノーザンファーム
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
4.2 浦和
1500良 芝桜( B1B2 1 12頭3番3人 514kg 本田重 57 1362(0.1)38.2 ボナヴィ 5-6-7-5 |
2.5 浦和
1500稍 山茶花 B2 一 1 12頭11番3人 519kg 吉原寛 56 1363(0.1)37.9 ボナヴィ 6-5-4-2 |
10.23 浦和
1400重 紅葉( B2 一 3 12頭2番1人 501kg 森泰斗 56 1280(0.4)38.4 ビークイ 5-5-5-4 |
9.24 浦和
1400稍 紅葉月 B2 二 1 12頭2番1人 499kg 森泰斗 56 1285(0.4)37.7 アンジュ 6-6-6-4 |
8.7 川崎
1400良 蝉時雨 B1 下選定馬 3 6頭4番2人 499kg 矢野貴 55 1296(0.4)3.9 アナスタ 4-4-3-2 |
||
5 | 7 |
ダンカーク 牡5
ロイヤルヴォルト 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
飯田正剛 千代田牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
3.28 J中京
1900 鈴鹿S4歳上3勝クラス 14 16頭1番10人 444kg 國分恭 54 1597(2.4)3.9 ドスハー 7-7-10-10 |
3.14 J阪神
1800 伊丹S4歳上3勝クラス 12 13頭8番9人 444kg 國分恭 55 1551(3.7)40.2 タマモサ 1-1-1-2 |
4.11 J阪神
1800 4歳上2勝クラス 1 16頭15番8人 442kg 坂井瑠 57 1534(0.1)38.5 ペガサス 2-2-2-2 |
3.29 J阪神
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 1 10頭3番1人 438kg 泉谷楓 57 1521(0.1)37.6 ハイクア 4-5-3-3 |
3.7 J阪神
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 2 11頭5番1人 440kg 鮫島駿 57 1535(0.0)37.2 リーヴル 2-2-2-1 |
|
8 |
フリオーソ 牡7
ニュースターガール 黒鹿毛
(ワレンダー)
白戸光広 荒木貴宏
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
4.22 川崎
1400良 春風( B2B3選定馬 4 12頭8番7人 506kg 櫻井光 57 1293(0.6)39.1 ストーム 9-9-9-6 |
4.2 浦和
1500良 芝桜( B1B2 8 12頭9番7人 492kg 山崎誠 55 1372(1.0)3.9 ノワール 9-9-8-10 |
3.3 川崎
1600稍 マーチ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 9 14頭2番9人 492kg 櫻井光 57 1441(0.7)39.6 デランブ 9-7-9-9 |
2.12 船橋
1500良 ジンチ B1B2 二一 2 10頭3番10人 488kg 櫻井光 555 1375(0.1)37.6 ゴールド 6-6-5-5 |
1.28 川崎
1600重 ジャニ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 7 13頭3番10人 485kg 櫻井光 57 1450(1.5)41.7 ユイノチ 3-3-5-4 |
||
6 | 9 |
ディープブリランテ 牡5
チャチャリーノ 鹿毛
(Unbridled’sSong)
小林祥晃 服部牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
5.6 船橋
1700稍 端午特 B1B2 二一 8 14頭4番1人 503kg 森泰斗 57 1491(0.5)39.8 デジマノ 2-2-2-2 |
4.5 船橋
1600不 玄鳥特 B2 二 3 7頭2番1人 505kg 森泰斗 56 1413(0.4)39.3 ヒガシリ 1-1-1-1 |
3.19 船橋
1700良 日刊ゲ B1B2 二一 出走取消 14頭14番0人 0kg 森泰斗 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.10 船橋
1600良 猫柳特 B2 二 1 10頭8番1人 503kg 森泰斗 565 1426(0.2)39.4 ヒガシリ 3-3-3-3 |
1.12 船橋
1600良 倶利伽 B2 二 2 9頭5番1人 507kg 森泰斗 565 1414(0.1)38.4 アドマイ 2-2-2-2 |
|
10 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡8
クインオブクイン 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
伊藤將 長浜忠
|
新井清 (船橋) |
5.13 浦和
2000重 エメラ A2 下選抜馬 2 12頭4番11人 467kg 澤田龍 57 2094(0.2)39.4 ホワイト 4-3-3-4 |
4.28 大井
1600良 クリス A2B1 一一選抜特別 6 12頭12番10人 470kg 澤田龍 57 1423(1.1)39.1 ピュアオ 2-2-2-4 |
4.15 大井
1800重 エイプ A2B1 二一選抜特別 10 11頭5番11人 471kg 本橋孝 57 1569(4.7)42.2 マグナレ 1-1-2-4 |
3.23 大井
1700重 マーチ A2B1 一一選抜特別 12 16頭9番13人 471kg 和田譲 57 1505(2.8)41.3 リコーシ 6-7-9-13 |
3.2 川崎
2000稍 日吉( 4上オープン 12 13頭10番13人 470kg 篠谷葵 55 2139(2.8)42.9 ロードヴ 4-4-4-5-8-10 |
||
7 | 11 |
ハービンジャー 牡5
クレーンズラヴゼ 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
前田幸治 本桐牧場
|
平田正 (川崎) |
4.19 川崎
1600重 桜吹雪 B1 9 10頭9番2人 487kg 森泰斗 56 1448(1.6)40.5 ジョーパ 7-7-1-3 |
3.3 川崎
1600稍 マーチ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 2 14頭7番1人 491kg 森泰斗 57 1434(0.0)38.9 デランブ 8-8-8-8 |
1.27 川崎
1600重 猛虎( B2 一 2 11頭5番2人 496kg 森泰斗 56 1439(0.0)40.2 ゴールド 3-3-3-2 |
1.4 川崎
1500良 招き猫 B2 一 3 12頭9番5人 500kg 森泰斗 56 1352(0.1)38.6 ロカマド 6-6-6-6 |
12.14 川崎
1400良 湯河原 B2B3選定馬 4 11頭4番6人 503kg 森泰斗 57 1300(0.2)39.3 ブレーク 5-5-4-1 |
|
12 |
アンライバルド 牡4
ケイアイダンサー 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(有)コスモヴューフ コスモヴューファーム
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
5.14 浦和
1500良 皐月( B2 3 12頭3番2人 471kg 山崎誠 56 1357(0.2)3.9 ケイティ 2-2-2-2 |
4.22 川崎
1400良 春風( B2B3選定馬 3 12頭5番1人 471kg 森泰斗 57 1291(0.4)39.4 ストーム 5-4-4-3 |
3.14 J中京
1400 4歳上1勝クラス 12 14頭12番11人 468kg 黛弘人 57 1255(1.3)38.4 ロッシュ 8-9 |
2.4 浦和
1400稍 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 2 12頭6番4人 468kg 吉原寛 57 1279(0.3)37.9 ジョーグ 10-10-6-3 |
12.12 J中京
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 12 16頭1番15人 460kg 黛弘人 56 1553(2.0)39.3 マイネル 7-6-8-10 |
||
8 | 13 |
パイロ 牡5
フーリン 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
上田江吏子 原口牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
4.19 川崎
1600重 桜吹雪 B1 1 10頭6番1人 466kg 藤本現 56 1432(0.3)38.9 マイネル 2-2-1-1 |
3.2 川崎
1600稍 萌え野 B1B2 二一 1 14頭13番2人 467kg 藤本現 55 1446(0.6)38.4 フィール 3-3-1-1 |
2.23 浦和
1500良 アルプ B2 一 5 12頭6番4人 470kg 藤本現 56 1369(1.2)40.2 ボナヴィ 2-2-2-5 |
11.9 川崎
1600良 立冬( B1B2 1 14頭9番7人 458kg 藤本現 55 1435(0.1)38.2 プロシー 2-2-1-2 |
10.22 浦和
1400稍 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 5 12頭9番1人 467kg 左海誠 57 1286(0.5)38.6 アルヒミ 8-7-4-4 |
|
14 |
キングカメハメハ 牡7
ダイヤモンドビコー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
大迫基弘 村上欽哉
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
5.20 大井
1400重 新緑賞 B1B2 二一選抜特別 11 16頭1番11人 473kg 伊藤裕 57 1288(1.8)38.3 オールス 15-13-13 |
4.27 大井
1800良 春風賞 B1 二選抜特別 9 12頭3番11人 472kg 伊藤裕 56 1553(2.1)3.9 ブリッグ 6-6-7-7 |
4.12 大井
1400良 トゥイ A2B1 三二選抜特別 7 14頭5番13人 478kg 伊藤裕 55 1276(1.1)37.7 ノーウェ 9-11-12 |
3.18 船橋
1800良 早春賞 A2B1 12 14頭13番13人 479kg 伊藤裕 55 1569(2.3)40.3 ビービー 12-12-13-13 |
2.25 浦和
2000良 春花( B1B2選抜馬 7 10頭9番8人 484kg 伊藤裕 57 2124(2.0)41.3 ジョーグ 1-1-2-4 |