[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-05-18 水沢10R B2四組 B2 四組 ダート1600m 曇 良 17:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ストロングリターン 牝5
ハルエサン 鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
石川貴久 ムラカミファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
5.3 水沢
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 10 11頭8番11人 461kg 関本淳 54 1443(2.1)39.6 シャラン 7-9-10-10 |
4.19 水沢
1600稍 ピンク B2 三組 8 8頭7番8人 463kg 高松亮 54 1465(2.7)4.0 アブシン 8-8-8-8 |
4.6 水沢
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 9 10頭10番10人 462kg 関本淳 54 1469(3.0)41.5 リキサン 9-9-9-10 |
3.20 水沢
1600良 B2一 B2 一組 10 10頭6番10人 460kg 関本淳 54 1473(1.8)40.8 オデンセ 8-10-10-10 |
1.2 水沢
1600不 B2四 B2 四組 4 8頭6番3人 460kg 関本淳 54 1450(0.8)38.9 ヤマショ 7-7-7-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヤマニンセラフィム セン5
ヤマニンパソドブル 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
5.3 水沢
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 9 11頭7番8人 454kg 陶文峰 56 1440(1.8)39.5 シャラン 7-7-6-6 |
3.20 水沢
1600良 B2一 B2 一組 8 10頭10番5人 457kg 関本玲 56 1468(1.3)40.8 オデンセ 8-9-7-8 |
3.12 水沢
1600良 復興祈 B1 四組 5 10頭7番9人 459kg 岩本怜 56 1470(1.8)41.3 マベルロ 8-8-6-6 |
12.26 水沢
1600不 B1五 B1 五組 9 11頭7番5人 463kg 陶文峰 56 1439(1.9)3.9 メイショ 5-6-6-8 |
12.14 水沢
1600不 B1三 B1 三組 10 10頭1番9人 467kg 田中洸 56 1438(1.7)39.2 ペイシャ 10-10-10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
タイムパラドックス 牡5
アドリアーネ 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
石川秀守 サンコウ牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
5.3 水沢
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 4 11頭5番3人 420kg 山本聡 56 1434(1.2)38.5 シャラン 11-11-9-10 |
4.4 水沢
1600稍 B2四 B2 四組 2 10頭3番1人 416kg 山本聡 56 1448(0.2)39.3 リュウノ 10-10-8-4 |
3.22 水沢
1600不 コーラ B2 四組 4 9頭7番1人 421kg 大坪慎 56 1442(0.7)38.3 ティーグ 7-8-4-4 |
3.13 水沢
1600良 復興応 B2 三組 5 11頭2番2人 422kg 大坪慎 56 1473(0.7)39.1 アーリー 7-7-8-7 |
1.3 水沢
1600不 B2二 B2 二組 2 11頭4番4人 426kg 大坪慎 56 1439(0.3)38.7 ムーヴィ 4-4-8-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
タートルボウル 牝5
ファモーザ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
池田俊道 有限会社エスティファーム
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
4.19 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 11 12頭6番11人 465kg 関本玲 54 1310(2.4)39.4 ケルヴィ 11-10-10-11 |
4.6 水沢
1400良 エイプ B2 9 10頭10番7人 459kg 関本玲 54 1341(4.4)44.5 ケルヴィ 3-3-6-8 |
3.12 水沢
1600良 復興祈 B1 四組 10 10頭9番4人 453kg 関本玲 54 1487(3.5)43.4 マベルロ 3-3-5-7 |
1.3 水沢
1400不 初夢賞 B2 8 10頭10番5人 457kg 山本聡 54 1309(1.6)40.1 ステーロ 6-7-8-8 |
12.27 水沢
1600不 B2一 B2 一組 1 10頭1番8人 460kg 関本玲 54 1425(0.3)39.1 ハローマ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロードアルティマ 牝5
セイザンアゲイン 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
伊藤治子 原フアーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
5.3 水沢
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 6 11頭10番6人 457kg 坂口裕 54 1437(1.5)4.0 シャラン 2-2-5-5 |
4.20 水沢
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 2 9頭1番2人 453kg 村上忍 54 1445(0.0)39.9 ドリーム 1-1-1-1 |
4.5 水沢
1600稍 B2三 B2 三組 6 12頭1番5人 453kg 村上忍 54 1456(2.1)41.8 タイセイ 1-1-1-1 |
3.22 水沢
1600不 コーラ B2 四組 3 9頭2番5人 449kg 坂口裕 54 1441(0.6)38.8 ティーグ 1-1-1-1 |
3.13 水沢
1600良 復興応 B2 三組 7 11頭9番7人 450kg 坂口裕 54 1481(1.5)40.9 アーリー 1-1-1-3 |
|
6 |
キングヘイロー 牝5
ツクバエンジェル 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
大黒富美子 有限会社中田牧場
|
高橋純 (岩手) |
5.3 水沢
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 8 11頭11番9人 447kg 南郷家 54 1439(1.7)39.4 シャラン 7-8-6-7 |
4.19 水沢
1600稍 ピンク B2 三組 5 8頭5番6人 450kg 南郷家 54 1449(1.1)39.4 アブシン 7-6-5-5 |
4.4 水沢
1600稍 B2五 B2 五組 2 10頭1番7人 439kg 阿部英 54 1464(0.1)39.9 フッカツ 1-1-1-1 |
3.22 水沢
1600不 ブラッ B2 三組 9 10頭3番10人 431kg 阿部英 54 1444(1.6)39.6 ブライテ 7-6-8-8 |
3.12 水沢
850良 B2 B2 6 9頭9番8人 431kg 阿部英 54 535(2.6)37.1 シェリー 8-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
ノヴェリスト 牡4
メイショウシオギリ 鹿毛
(メイショウドトウ)
横山育生 高柳隆男
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
5.3 水沢
1600不 B2四 B2 四組 5 10頭5番7人 503kg 塚本涼 56 1439(0.7)40.1 コウギョ 2-2-2-3 |
4.19 水沢
1600稍 ピンク B2 三組 7 8頭2番4人 503kg 山本聡 56 1465(2.7)4.1 アブシン 4-4-6-7 |
4.5 水沢
1600稍 B2三 B2 三組 4 12頭2番2人 499kg 山本聡 56 1454(1.9)41.2 タイセイ 4-4-3-4 |
3.22 水沢
1600不 コーラ B2 四組 2 9頭4番6人 494kg 山本聡 56 1439(0.4)38.5 ティーグ 2-2-2-1 |
3.13 水沢
1600良 B2五 B2 五組 3 10頭3番4人 491kg 山本聡 56 1469(1.7)41.2 マジョリ 2-2-2-3 |
|
8 |
ステイゴールド セン9
エスユーエフシー 鹿毛
(Alzao)
山崎和哉 追分ファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
5.3 水沢
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 7 11頭9番10人 442kg 小林凌 56 1438(1.6)39.1 シャラン 10-10-10-8 |
4.19 水沢
1600稍 ピンク B2 三組 6 8頭1番5人 445kg 山本政 56 1452(1.4)39.4 アブシン 6-7-7-6 |
4.6 水沢
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 7 10頭8番8人 445kg 山本政 56 1464(2.5)42.2 リキサン 4-4-6-7 |
3.20 水沢
1600良 B2一 B2 一組 7 10頭1番4人 437kg 山本政 56 1467(1.2)40.5 オデンセ 8-8-9-8 |
3.12 水沢
1600良 復興祈 B1 四組 4 10頭10番6人 442kg 山本政 56 1466(1.4)40.5 マベルロ 10-10-7-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
ノヴェリスト 牡4
ライトレール 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
田中徳夫 沖田博志
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
5.2 水沢
1600不 B2五 B2 五組 2 10頭1番5人 415kg 関本淳 56 1440(0.0)38.1 ブライト 5-6-3-3 |
4.12 水沢
1600良 オレン C1 二組 2 9頭6番6人 419kg 関本淳 56 1474(0.3)39.9 シルバー 5-6-3-3 |
3.28 水沢
1600稍 C1三 C1 三組 3 10頭1番5人 426kg 関本淳 56 1458(0.7)3.9 ヤマニン 10-10-8-6 |
3.15 水沢
1600重 C1一 C1 一組 6 10頭9番8人 427kg 関本淳 56 1439(1.3)37.5 シュバリ 10-10-10-9 |
1.10 水沢
1400 C1八 C1 八組 競走取止 11頭7番0人 0kg 関本淳 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
10 |
Casamento 牡5
Zegna 栗毛
(Shirocco)
八嶋長久 Grafu.Grafinv.St
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
5.11 水沢
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 10 12頭11番10人 496kg 塚本涼 56 1481(1.6)4.2 アオイス 3-3-3-8 |
4.26 水沢
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 1 9頭9番3人 498kg 塚本涼 56 1323(0.2)41.4 リメイン 1-1-1-1 |
4.13 水沢
1400良 C1四 C1 四組 6 10頭1番2人 501kg 塚本涼 56 1338(1.0)40.7 マイネル 7-7-9-7 |
3.27 水沢
1400良 C1四 C1 四組 4 11頭6番3人 503kg 塚本涼 56 1323(0.4)40.7 ドバウィ 2-2-2-2 |
3.14 水沢
1400不 じぇじ C1 四組 2 10頭9番6人 506kg 塚本涼 56 1282(0.2)38.3 フォーキ 2-2-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
クロフネ 牡9
ケイズパステル 芦毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
根田喜久雄 鮫川啓一
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
5.3 水沢
1600不 B2四 B2 四組 4 10頭7番6人 476kg 岩本怜 56 1435(0.3)39.1 コウギョ 5-5-4-2 |
4.20 水沢
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 7 9頭7番3人 473kg 岩本怜 56 1457(1.2)40.6 ドリーム 5-4-4-5 |
3.30 金沢
1400良 B2 4 B2 4 2 8頭7番2人 470kg 吉田晃 56 1318(0.1)38.5 サマーソ 1-1-1-1 |
3.16 金沢
1500重 いい馬 B2 2 6 10頭1番5人 462kg 青柳正 56 1378(2.2)39.3 アンタル 10-8-6-6 |
12.22 金沢
1500不 的場文 B1 2 4 10頭10番5人 475kg 魚住謙 56 1370(0.9)39.6 ファクタ 4-4-3-4 |
|
12 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡9
クロチェーラ 鹿毛
(RunningStag)
山下末子 川上牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
5.11 水沢
1600良 C1一 C1 一組 6 12頭12番6人 532kg 鈴木祐 56 1473(0.8)40.6 アオイス 11-11-8-3 |
4.27 水沢
1600良 C1三 C1 三組 1 7頭3番4人 534kg 高松亮 56 1464(0.0)40.1 レッドダ 7-7-7-4 |
4.13 水沢
1600良 八重山 C1 三組 4 12頭9番7人 534kg 高松亮 56 1472(0.8)41.4 ミオサヴ 9-8-8-6 |
3.28 水沢
1600稍 C1三 C1 三組 7 10頭8番7人 525kg 高松亮 56 1467(1.6)40.6 ヤマニン 9-9-10-7 |
3.15 水沢
1600重 C1一 C1 一組 9 10頭10番5人 522kg 高松亮 56 1442(1.6)3.9 シュバリ 8-8-8-7 |