[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-05-10 水沢11R 牡丹特別 A 二組 ダート1600m 曇 良 17:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サムライハート 牡7
モルフェプリンセス 鹿毛
(モルフェデスペクタ)
橋本義次 川向高橋育成牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
4.20 水沢
1400良 桜並木 B1 1 11頭5番1人 491kg 山本聡 58 1290(0.5)38.3 ツルオカ 7-7-5-3 |
4.5 水沢
1600稍 ストロ B1 二組 1 9頭4番1人 490kg 山本聡 56 1430(1.0)38.7 キンバリ 4-4-3-2 |
3.4 川崎
1600良 大和撫 B3 二 9 14頭4番12人 495kg 伊藤裕 56 1443(2.0)40.1 エン 13-12-12-9 |
2.8 船橋
1200良 海神ス B3選抜馬ア 7 11頭8番11人 489kg 伊藤裕 565 1151(1.1)38.6 ジョイズ 9-8-9 |
1.26 川崎
1600重 ヴィク B3選定馬 13 14頭9番12人 494kg 町田直 56 1466(2.9)41.7 ノボリタ 9-10-13-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
スマートファルコン 牡7
ワイルドフェイス 栗毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
西村專次 赤石牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
4.11 水沢
1600良 陽春特 A 二組 8 11頭3番8人 484kg 鈴木祐 56 1469(2.6)41.6 スティン 6-7-6-6 |
3.14 水沢
1600不 浅春特 A 二組 7 8頭8番7人 488kg 鈴木祐 56 1436(2.6)39.7 モンサン 5-5-7-7 |
1.11 水沢
1800 睦月特 A 一組 競走取止 10頭7番0人 0kg 鈴木祐 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.31 水沢
1600不 歳末特 A 二組 3 9頭3番3人 480kg 鈴木祐 56 1477(0.4)42.2 アドマイ 6-5-3-4 |
12.21 水沢
1900 冬至特 A 一組 競走取止 10頭1番0人 0kg 鈴木祐 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
コマンズ 牡10
オータムメロディー 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
欠畑圭一 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
4.19 水沢
1400稍 B2 B2 1 12頭4番1人 520kg 高橋悠 57 1286(0.1)37.7 アントル 6-6-6-5 |
4.6 水沢
1400良 エイプ B2 1 10頭9番1人 519kg 高橋悠 56 1297(0.4)3.9 シンボリ 9-9-7-2 |
3.22 水沢
1300不 ブルー B2 1 10頭6番2人 521kg 高橋悠 56 1208(0.2)37.2 ローズド 9-8-8-5 |
3.13 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 2 10頭10番2人 524kg 高橋悠 56 1308(1.2)39.4 アドマイ 7-7-7-5 |
1.9 水沢
1400不 ハヤテ オープン 競走取止 11頭10番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
4 | 4 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡7
ミリオンハッピー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
岩渕道良 下河辺牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
4.11 水沢
1600良 陽春特 A 二組 7 11頭2番6人 484kg 坂口裕 56 1466(2.3)41.6 スティン 4-4-3-3 |
3.28 水沢
1600稍 春分特 A 二組 8 10頭3番6人 485kg 坂口裕 56 1466(2.0)40.5 スカイサ 3-3-3-6 |
12.31 水沢
1600不 202 A 一組 8 10頭5番5人 486kg 陶文峰 56 1485(2.7)43.3 フェンド 5-5-7-9 |
12.6 水沢
1600稍 師走特 A 一組 4 12頭8番2人 487kg 坂口裕 56 1436(1.4)4.0 タイセイ 4-4-4-6 |
11.23 盛岡
1600重 絆カッ オープン 4 10頭3番6人 490kg 南郷家 57 1386(0.9)36.3 ヒガシウ 4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
フェノーメノ 牝4
フィールザタレント 鹿毛
(Theatrical)
櫻井正 平岡牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1600良 山吹特 A 三組 5 12頭3番5人 448kg 村上忍 54 1463(0.4)40.9 ワンライ 11-11-12-11 |
3.28 水沢
1600稍 春分特 A 二組 6 10頭2番2人 442kg 村上忍 54 1458(1.2)39.2 スカイサ 5-6-7-4 |
3.14 水沢
1600不 浅春特 A 二組 4 8頭5番3人 451kg 村上忍 54 1419(0.9)38.5 モンサン 4-4-4-3 |
1.9 水沢
1600不 奥州睦 4歳 競走取止 12頭4番0人 0kg 村上忍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 水沢
1600不 うまの A 三組 競走取止 12頭4番0人 0kg 村上忍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 |
ドリームジャーニー セン8
アビラ 青鹿毛
(RockofGibraltar)
結城喜一 ノーザンファーム
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
4.26 水沢
1600良 山吹特 A 三組 2 12頭4番2人 505kg 山本聡 56 1460(0.1)40.6 ワンライ 11-12-10-8 |
4.13 水沢
1600良 若草特 A 三組 2 12頭2番5人 502kg 鈴木祐 56 1458(0.1)39.1 ラフレシ 11-11-10-6 |
3.27 水沢
1600良 沈丁花 A 三組 4 10頭10番7人 497kg 高松亮 56 1461(1.1)39.5 アドマイ 9-9-9-10 |
3.13 水沢
1600稍 アクア B1 一組 3 8頭5番6人 503kg 山本政 56 1453(0.6)38.9 スカイサ 8-8-8-8 |
1.9 水沢
1600不 新春特 A 二組 競走取止 12頭5番0人 0kg 鈴木祐 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
6 | 7 |
ダノンバラード 牡5
アインアイン 黒鹿毛
(パークリージエント)
鈴木雅俊 大典牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
11.8 盛岡
1600重 朝露特 A 三組 出走取消 12頭11番0人 0kg 山本聡 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.26 盛岡
1600重 紅葉特 A 二組 2 10頭4番4人 460kg 山本聡 56 1378(0.0)37.6 マリーグ 3-2 |
9.28 盛岡
1600良 野分特 A 三組 2 12頭10番1人 453kg 山本聡 56 1407(0.3)37.7 アドマイ 4-2 |
9.5 盛岡
1600良 B1 B1 1 9頭8番2人 453kg 山本聡 56 1388(0.2)36.1 ニシノヴ 3-3-3-3 |
8.24 水沢
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 1 9頭8番3人 452kg 山本聡 56 1431(0.0)39.1 マジョリ 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 |
アサクサキングス 牡5
ブリリアントロビン 鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
千葉重雄 加野牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
4.25 水沢
1600良 仲春特 A 二組 10 10頭7番5人 502kg 阿部英 56 1479(2.5)42.9 スカイサ 2-2-3-7 |
3.28 水沢
1600稍 春分特 A 二組 2 10頭4番5人 495kg 阿部英 56 1450(0.4)39.3 スカイサ 1-1-1-1 |
11.16 盛岡
1600稍 B1二 B1 二組 1 8頭2番3人 492kg 岩本怜 56 1398(0.2)39.1 ロックオ 1-1 |
10.31 盛岡
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 2 10頭7番2人 493kg 岩本怜 56 1398(0.1)37.5 リンネル 3-3 |
10.5 盛岡
1800良 B1一 B1 一組 6 12頭6番5人 483kg 岩本怜 56 1556(0.9)4.0 バーブル 1-1-2-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡9
スワンプリンセス 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
阿部東亜子 新冠橋本牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
4.27 水沢
1400良 ハヤテ オープン 2 10頭3番4人 501kg 山本聡 56 1310(0.2)39.3 ウインル 9-9-9-4 |
4.13 水沢
1600良 若草特 A 三組 8 12頭3番2人 507kg 山本聡 56 1475(1.8)40.8 ラフレシ 11-12-9-10 |
3.22 水沢
1300不 復興祈 B1 4 11頭3番3人 501kg 山本聡 57 1220(0.2)36.2 ウインル 11-11-11-11 |
3.12 水沢
1400良 復興祈 B1 3 12頭9番2人 502kg 山本聡 56 1315(0.2)39.3 プリティ 12-12-10-8 |
11.8 盛岡
1600重 霜月特 A 二組 出走取消 12頭8番0人 0kg 山本聡 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
10 |
フェノーメノ 牡4
スウェアトウショウ 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
近藤旬子 ノーザンファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
4.25 水沢
1600良 仲春特 A 二組 9 10頭6番3人 479kg 山本政 56 1477(2.3)41.9 スカイサ 5-5-7-10 |
3.27 水沢
1600良 沈丁花 A 三組 1 10頭2番1人 476kg 山本政 56 1450(1.0)40.1 ララチャ 1-1-1-1 |
1.11 水沢
1600 B1二 B1 二組 競走取止 12頭3番0人 0kg 山本政 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.30 水沢
1600重 復興祈 B1 二組 2 12頭5番1人 477kg 山本政 56 1431(0.1)39.3 サンサダ 5-5-4-2 |
10.10 J新潟
2400 萬代橋特別3歳上1勝クラス 8 11頭6番3人 468kg 齋藤新 54 2278(0.8)35.9 カラミン 6-7-8-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
フリオーソ 牝7
コスモキャロリーヌ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤマックス)
伊藤治子 原フアーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
4.25 水沢
1600良 仲春特 A 二組 7 10頭4番6人 422kg 村上忍 54 1462(0.8)40.6 スカイサ 7-6-6-4 |
4.13 水沢
1600良 金盞花 A 四組 1 11頭7番5人 421kg 村上忍 54 1450(1.1)39.7 ライレロ 5-5-4-4 |
3.27 水沢
1600良 沈丁花 A 三組 8 10頭9番9人 413kg 坂口裕 54 1462(1.2)40.6 アドマイ 7-6-6-7 |
11.30 水沢
1900重 ダーレ B1 一組 7 12頭8番2人 427kg 坂口裕 54 2052(0.9)39.9 スプレー 8-8-5-6 |
11.14 盛岡
1800良 B2一 B2 一組 3 12頭7番3人 430kg 坂口裕 54 1566(0.4)38.5 ダンサー 3-3-3-3 |
|
12 |
ステイゴールド セン11
グランドエナジー 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
高橋敏英 グランド牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
4.25 水沢
1600良 仲春特 A 二組 5 10頭8番8人 497kg 坂口裕 56 1456(0.2)39.6 スカイサ 9-9-8-6 |
4.11 水沢
1600良 陽春特 A 二組 3 11頭6番4人 493kg 菅原辰 56 1458(1.5)4.0 スティン 10-10-11-8 |
3.28 水沢
1600稍 春分特 A 二組 3 10頭6番4人 497kg 菅原辰 56 1452(0.6)38.1 スカイサ 9-9-8-6 |
3.14 水沢
1600不 浅春特 A 二組 3 8頭6番4人 496kg 塚本涼 56 1418(0.8)38.1 モンサン 7-6-5-4 |
1.11 水沢
1800 睦月特 A 一組 競走取止 10頭4番0人 0kg 菅原辰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |