[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-05-04 金沢2R C2 12 ダート1400m 晴 稍 12:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牝9
ギブソンガール 芦毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)ファーストビジ リコーファーム
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
4.25 金沢
1400良 C2 11 C2 11 5 8頭4番2人 457kg 堀場裕 54 1353(1.1)41.6 キングオ 5-5-5-4 |
4.11 金沢
1500良 C2 9 C2 9 6 10頭1番7人 460kg 堀場裕 54 1415(2.8)40.4 ベアーズ 4-5-4-5 |
3.17 姫路
1400良 C3四 C3 四4歳以上 7 10頭8番9人 459kg 松木大 54 1377(1.9)40.8 アンジェ 8-9-8-8 |
2.24 姫路
1400良 C3三 C3 三4歳以上 9 10頭5番8人 461kg 松木大 54 1360(1.3)40.6 サノノヒ 9-9-9-9 |
2.2 姫路
1400稍 C3三 C3 三4歳以上 9 10頭3番10人 458kg 松木大 54 1393(1.8)40.3 ニシノホ 9-9-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
カネヒキリ 牝7
センターバージニー 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(株)ファーストビジ 若林牧場
|
室井眞 (金沢) |
4.25 金沢
1400良 C2 11 C2 11 4 8頭5番4人 496kg 松戸政 54 1353(1.1)4.2 キングオ 2-2-2-5 |
4.11 金沢
1400良 C2 11 C2 11 4 8頭1番5人 497kg 柴田勇 54 1342(1.6)39.8 シオンコ 6-6-5-6 |
3.30 金沢
1500良 C2 10 C2 10 6 9頭2番7人 491kg 松戸政 54 1423(2.8)41.3 サンライ 6-6-8-8 |
12.23 金沢
1400不 中村☆ B2 5 7 11頭1番11人 495kg 松戸政 54 1359(5.2)39.7 クールシ 6-6-6-6 |
12.15 金沢
1500不 鬼嫁協 B2 6 10 12頭4番12人 491kg 松戸政 54 1416(4.1)41.3 ベルクハ 8-9-10-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヨハネスブルグ セン4
レオアルテミス 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
伊勢光 二風谷ファーム
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
4.25 金沢
1400良 C2 11 C2 11 8 8頭6番8人 485kg 栗原大 56 1375(3.3)42.2 キングオ 8-8-8-8 |
4.11 金沢
1500良 C2 9 C2 9 10 10頭6番10人 490kg 兼子千 56 1484(9.7)44.1 ベアーズ 9-10-10-10 |
3.28 金沢
1400稍 サリュ C2 9 9 9頭6番7人 485kg 栗原大 56 1385(7.8)40.7 ドウディ 9-9-9-9 |
3.16 金沢
1500稍 C2 5 C2 5 8 9頭7番6人 487kg 松戸政 56 1500(11.4)46.2 ヴァイス 8-8-8-8 |
12.22 金沢
1500不 C2 5 C2 5 11 11頭8番8人 491kg 松戸政 56 1438(5.2)41.4 ベストユ 11-11-11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
モンテロッソ セン4
アドマイヤディア 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
結城喜一 山田昇史
|
川添明 (金沢) |
4.25 金沢
1400良 C2 10 C2 10 8 9頭4番9人 473kg 服部大 56 1361(4.3)40.3 スマッシ 8-8-8-8 |
4.13 金沢
1400良 C2 8 C2 8 8 8頭7番7人 471kg 服部大 56 1414(9.3)43.4 ダニュー 8-8-8-8 |
3.28 金沢
1400稍 C2 8 C2 8 9 9頭5番9人 472kg 沖静男 56 1400(7.4)42.6 グランバ 9-9-9-9 |
3.16 金沢
1400重 C2 4 C2 4 9 9頭1番9人 469kg 沖静男 56 1363(5.2)43.6 レイクプ 9-9-9-9 |
12.22 金沢
1500不 C2 6 C2 6 10 12頭3番9人 476kg 沖静男 56 1435(4.5)41.7 アオイス 12-10-10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
モンテロッソ 牝4
マンハッタンガビー 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
遠藤喜和 荒谷牧場
|
室井眞 (金沢) |
4.25 金沢
1400良 C2 10 C2 10 5 9頭1番5人 440kg 魚住謙 54 1349(3.1)40.4 スマッシ 5-6-6-5 |
4.11 金沢
1500良 C2 9 C2 9 7 10頭7番5人 446kg 魚住謙 54 1425(3.8)40.2 ベアーズ 7-8-8-8 |
1.19 笠松
1400 C26 C 26 競走取止 10頭6番0人 0kg 深澤杏 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.6 笠松
1400良 C31 C 31 2 9頭4番2人 441kg 深澤杏 54 1333(0.5)4.0 ミッタン 7-7-5-4 |
12.28 笠松
1400良 C27 C 27 3 9頭2番7人 439kg 深澤杏 54 1332(0.5)39.3 サンシエ 8-8-7-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡4
オメガラヴィータ 栗毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(株)ファーストビジ コスモヴューファーム
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
4.25 金沢
1400良 C2 12 C2 12 3 8頭8番6人 453kg 鈴木太 56 1340(1.6)40.5 ヤマカツ 4-3-4-4 |
4.11 金沢
1400良 C2 10 C2 10 8 9頭4番9人 454kg 鈴木太 56 1346(5.6)40.9 メイジン 7-6-7-6 |
3.30 金沢
1500良 C2 10 C2 10 8 9頭1番8人 449kg 鈴木太 56 1427(3.2)4.2 サンライ 4-4-7-7 |
3.16 金沢
1500稍 C2 6 C2 6 8 8頭3番8人 450kg 鈴木太 56 1452(5.1)43.4 ドリーム 7-7-8-8 |
12.22 金沢
1500不 C2 6 C2 6 11 12頭4番12人 455kg 堀場裕 56 1449(5.9)42.1 アオイス 11-12-11-11 |
|
7 | 7 |
トゥザワールド 牝4
キネオスイトピー 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
吉野加壽代 小泉牧場
|
田嶋幸 (金沢) |
4.25 金沢
1400良 C2 12 C2 12 4 8頭3番3人 432kg 栗原大 54 1342(1.8)4.1 ヤマカツ 2-1-1-2 |
4.11 金沢
1400良 C2 11 C2 11 3 8頭3番3人 433kg 松戸政 54 1332(0.6)41.3 シオンコ 1-2-1-2 |
12.14 笠松
800良 C33 C 33 5 9頭2番2人 433kg 森島貴 54 510(1.3)37.5 ビチュリ 4-4 |
11.30 笠松
1400良 C33 C 33 出走取消 8頭2番0人 0kg 森島貴 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.16 笠松
1400良 C30 C 30 6 9頭9番4人 431kg 森島貴 54 1352(3.6)44.4 サトノエ 3-3-3-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝10
サウダージ 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
吉山達也 様似共栄牧場
|
鋤田誠 (金沢) |
4.25 金沢
1400良 C2 10 C2 10 7 9頭2番8人 423kg 鈴木太 54 1356(3.8)39.8 スマッシ 4-5-5-6 |
4.11 金沢
1500良 C2 9 C2 9 9 10頭10番9人 425kg 吉田晃 54 1428(4.1)41.7 ベアーズ 2-4-7-9 |
3.28 金沢
1400稍 サリュ C2 9 8 9頭4番9人 423kg 魚住謙 54 1369(6.2)41.3 ドウディ 4-5-7-8 |
3.16 金沢
1400重 アルメ C2以下 3牝馬 10 10頭3番10人 423kg 鈴木太 54 1359(4.4)41.1 エイダイ 7-8-10-10 |
12.22 金沢
1500不 ハボタ C2 3以下牝馬 8 12頭4番10人 428kg 魚住謙 54 1411(3.0)41.3 ラグロー 8-9-8-7 |