[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-05-02 帯広ば7R ゲームセンタータンポポ杯2 A2混合 ダート200m 曇 2.3 18:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アサノカイリキ 牡10
千花 栗毛
(肖命)
田中春美 橋本岩雄
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
4.26 帯広ば
200 1.9 ミズバ A2 9 9頭1番1人 1126kg 渡来心 660 2120(25.3) カイセド |
3.19 帯広ば
200 0.9 ばんえ A1−2混合 9 9頭4番3人 1146kg 赤塚健 745 2250(31.7) アアモン |
3.8 帯広ば
200 1.4 ベビー オープン−3 5 10頭7番3人 1138kg 赤塚健 745 2110(14.6) アアモン |
2.22 帯広ば
200 1.6 ウイン オープン 6 10頭9番5人 1139kg 赤塚健 765 2077(9.4) キタノユ |
2.7 帯広ば
200 1.9 オープン−2 オープン−2 4 10頭9番4人 1145kg 赤塚健 735 1506(3.5) キタノユ |
|
2 | 2 |
キタノドリーマー 牡5
カムイユウキ 鹿毛
(インディボクサー)
曽我部裕 村上昭一
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
4.24 帯広ば
200 1.3 卯月特 B1−1混合 7 7頭1番5人 1046kg 阿部武 660 2342(31.5) ホクトシ |
3.20 帯広ば
200 0.9 スター 5歳オープン別定 8 10頭7番4人 1040kg 藤本匠 740 2170(35.8) メムロボ |
3.7 帯広ば
200 1.3 弥生特 A2−1混合 6 10頭5番7人 1053kg 藤本匠 745 2301(18.8) マオノク |
2.22 帯広ば
200 1.7 A2−1 A2−1 7 10頭3番6人 1042kg 藤本匠 715 2193(18.2) ホクトシ |
2.8 帯広ば
200 1.9 アメジ A2−1 10 10頭2番3人 1043kg 藤本匠 735 2131(21.2) ヤマトタ |
|
3 | 3 |
ヒカルイットウセイ セン8
藤天竜 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
駒井正人 坂東孝一
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
4.26 帯広ば
200 1.9 ミズバ A2 6 9頭4番6人 1027kg 阿部武 660 1578(11.1) カイセド |
3.21 帯広ば
200 2.7 大平原 A1−1 2 9頭8番4人 1039kg 阿部武 770 1447(1.5) センリョ |
3.14 帯広ば
200 2.5 白樺賞 A1−1混合 8 9頭3番3人 1040kg 阿部武 770 2109(18.3) ダイリン |
2.20 帯広ば
200 2.3 雪月花 A1−1 4 9頭8番3人 1040kg 松田道 760 2093(10.5) ココロノ |
2.14 帯広ば
200 1.4 A1−1・2決勝混合 A1−1・2決勝混合 5 9頭6番5人 1047kg 松田道 725 2166(18.1) コウシュ |
|
4 | 4 |
フナノコーネル 牡6
春富士 栗毛
(エビスオウジャ)
舩戸勝 山根勝幸
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
4.27 帯広ば
200 1.3 B2−2 B2−2 2 9頭7番2人 1062kg 船山蔵 620 1562(4.0) トワトラ |
4.23 帯広ば
200 1.4 心太郎 B2−1 2 8頭6番5人 1054kg 船山蔵 620 1563(6.7) トワトラ |
3.20 帯広ば
200 0.8 ばんえ A2−2 8 10頭4番7人 1063kg 松田道 725 2180(9.8) テンリュ |
3.7 帯広ば
200 1.3 弥生特 A2−1混合 10 10頭1番10人 1069kg 菊池一 755 3076(56.3) マオノク |
2.27 帯広ば
200 1.4 深雪特 A2−1・2決勝混合 10 10頭10番9人 1065kg 松田道 745 2385(30.8) ホクトシ |
|
5 | 5 |
カネサブラック 牡6
神鶴二十一 鹿毛
(ツルマキシンザン)
高山稔 高山範久
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
4.26 帯広ば
200 1.9 ミズバ A2 5 9頭8番4人 1084kg 金田利 660 1553(8.6) カイセド |
3.21 帯広ば
200 2.7 大平原 A1−1 4 9頭5番1人 1091kg 金田利 765 1460(2.8) センリョ |
3.7 帯広ば
200 1.3 ばんえ A1−2 1 10頭10番1人 1088kg 金田利 735 2003(7.2) マツノタ |
2.28 帯広ば
200 1.4 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 1 10頭9番1人 1084kg 金田利 720 1530(6.2) オールラ |
2.6 帯広ば
200 1.5 皆大好 A2−2混合 2 10頭6番1人 1072kg 阿部武 720 1591(0.3) ホクトウ |
|
6 | 6 |
ニシキダイジン 牡7
キタノオオオク 鹿毛
(キタノコウテイ)
干場正吉 万藤輝男
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
4.24 帯広ば
200 1.3 卯月特 B1−1混合 4 7頭6番1人 958kg 渡来心 660 2071(4.4) ホクトシ |
3.18 帯広ば
200 1.1 陽炎特 オープン 8 10頭10番4人 960kg 西将太 785 2449(37.3) マツカゼ |
3.14 帯広ば
200 2.5 白樺賞 A1−1混合 2 9頭9番1人 958kg 渡来心 770 1563(3.7) ダイリン |
2.20 帯広ば
200 2.3 雪月花 A1−1 1 9頭5番6人 953kg 渡来心 760 1588(2.8) ダイリン |
2.6 帯広ば
200 1.5 如月特 A1−1 7 10頭5番7人 940kg 渡来心 760 2243(16.0) コマサン |
|
7 | 7 |
マルニセンプー 牡5
キタノオオオク 栗毛
(キタノコウテイ)
青山修 宝田浩二
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
4.26 帯広ば
200 1.9 ミズバ A2 7 9頭6番9人 1079kg 島津新 660 1583(11.6) カイセド |
3.20 帯広ば
200 0.9 スター 5歳オープン別定 10 10頭1番9人 1079kg 西謙一 750 2252(44.0) メムロボ |
3.14 帯広ば
200 2.5 白樺賞 A1−1混合 9 9頭2番9人 1094kg 西謙一 760 2113(18.7) ダイリン |
2.20 帯広ば
200 2.3 雪月花 A1−1 8 9頭6番8人 1070kg 西謙一 750 2188(20.0) ココロノ |
2.14 帯広ば
200 1.4 A1−1・2決勝混合 A1−1・2決勝混合 9 9頭2番7人 1066kg 西謙一 730 2375(39.0) コウシュ |
|
8 | 8 |
ダイエイヒーロー 牡6
コブラ光 鹿毛
(コブラテンリュウ)
小松達也 木村雄司
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
3.7 帯広ば
200 1.3 ばんえ A1−2 2 10頭5番4人 1022kg 鈴木恵 735 2075(7.2) ミノルシ |
2.28 帯広ば
200 1.4 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 5 10頭6番4人 1025kg 鈴木恵 725 2007(7.7) ミノルシ |
2.14 帯広ば
200 1.4 A1−1・2決勝混合 A1−1・2決勝混合 7 9頭1番3人 1029kg 鈴木恵 725 2261(27.6) コウシュ |
2.8 帯広ば
200 1.9 とかち A1−2混合 2 10頭7番1人 1039kg 鈴木恵 725 1447(3.2) ブチオ |
1.24 帯広ば
200 2.1 A1−2 A1−2 7 10頭4番8人 1034kg 長澤幸 725 2005(15.6) オールラ |
|
9 |
ダイエイヒーロー 牡8
ミツパワー 鹿毛
(ダテパワー)
小森唯永 出村孝光
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
4.25 帯広ば
200 2.0 K−P B1−3混合 1 9頭3番1人 1039kg 阿部武 630 1320(3.0) ハマノダ |
3.19 帯広ば
200 0.9 ばんえ A1−2混合 5 9頭7番2人 1081kg 阿部武 740 2152(21.9) アアモン |
3.8 帯広ば
200 1.4 ベビー オープン−3 3 10頭2番4人 1081kg 阿部武 740 2087(12.3) アアモン |
2.28 帯広ば
200 1.4 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 4 10頭5番6人 1090kg 渡来心 730 2005(7.5) ミノルシ |
2.8 帯広ば
200 1.9 とかち A1−2混合 8 10頭2番8人 1070kg 阿部武 730 1593(17.8) ブチオ |