[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-04-28 大井12R クリスタルナイト賞競走 A2B1 一一選抜特別 ダート1600m 曇 良 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牡7
フゼレサルティ 芦毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)ボンズ ノーザンファーム
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
4.15 大井
1800重 エイプ A2B1 二一選抜特別 9 11頭7番6人 530kg 笹川翼 57 1559(3.7)40.7 マグナレ 9-9-8-7 |
2.7 J中京
1400 遠江S4歳上3勝クラス 11 15頭14番12人 538kg 酒井学 53 1252(1.4)38.3 アイオラ 6-6 |
1.16 J中京
1400 4歳上3勝クラス 11 16頭13番12人 534kg 岩田康 57 1250(0.9)37.2 ロイヤル 10-9 |
12.19 J中山
1800 仲冬S3歳上3勝クラス 15 16頭5番13人 532kg 岩田望 57 1563(2.0)39.5 シェダル 9-9-9-12 |
11.23 J東京
2100 晩秋S3歳上3勝クラス 16 16頭13番15人 526kg 石川裕 57 2129(2.2)38.9 ヒロイッ 6-5-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
アグネスデジタル 牡6
メイショウオスカル 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
山口裕介 日西牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
4.9 船橋
1600良 こぼれ A2B1 11 14頭13番10人 439kg 山口達 57 1421(1.4)39.6 キングガ 13-12-9-9 |
3.18 船橋
1800良 早春賞 A2B1 5 14頭7番10人 447kg 山口達 57 1553(0.7)39.3 ビービー 13-13-11-11 |
2.24 浦和
1400良 向春( A2 下 3 12頭9番4人 452kg 山口達 57 1289(1.0)38.3 マーガレ 10-10-6-5 |
2.4 浦和
1400稍 梅花( 4上オープン 3 12頭5番3人 445kg 山口達 55 1286(0.8)37.6 プレシャ 11-11-8-8 |
1.15 船橋
1600良 習志野 A2B1 6 13頭13番9人 447kg 山口達 575 1427(1.0)39.1 リュウノ 12-12-12-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ルーラーシップ 牡7
プロヴィナージュ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
青山洋一 社台ファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
4.12 大井
1400良 誇りに A2 一選抜特別 9 14頭6番1人 520kg 笹川翼 56 1266(0.9)3.9 アギト 3-3-4 |
3.11 大井
1400良 プリム A2B1 一一選抜特別 2 16頭14番2人 522kg 笹川翼 57 1266(0.3)38.2 マムティ 6-4-4 |
2.16 大井
1600重 フェブ A2B1 一一選抜特別 3 16頭15番1人 520kg 笹川翼 57 1410(0.9)40.1 フィアッ 2-4-3-3 |
12.29 大井
1400良 SPA A2 一選抜特別 2 12頭6番1人 519kg 藤田凌 56 1262(0.2)38.4 マムティ 3-3-3 |
12.8 大井
1600良 ビオラ A2B1 一一選抜特別 1 16頭6番2人 522kg 藤田凌 57 1409(0.5)3.9 サバンナ 2-2-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
クロフネ 牡7
レジュイール 芦毛
(トニービン)
小菅誠 新井昭二
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
4.12 大井
1400良 トゥイ A2B1 三二選抜特別 14 14頭14番8人 530kg 本田重 57 1297(3.2)41.1 ノーウェ 4-5-6 |
3.14 高知
1600不 A−3 A−3 2 8頭7番1人 530kg 永森大 56 1468(0.8)42.8 ミサイル 1-1-1-1 |
3.7 高知
1400不 四国の A−2 1 8頭5番2人 533kg 永森大 56 1289(0.4)39.3 ファドー 1-1-1-1 |
2.21 高知
1400重 アメジ A−1選抜馬 8 11頭9番8人 531kg 永森大 56 1326(1.0)42.1 モルトベ 4-3-4-3 |
2.14 高知
1600良 A−3 A−3 3 8頭5番4人 530kg 永森大 56 1476(0.7)4.2 ショート 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡7
ソーゴル 青鹿毛
(Singspiel)
廣村憲郎 畠山牧場
|
立花伸 (大井) |
4.15 大井
1800重 エイプ A2B1 二一選抜特別 11 11頭9番10人 494kg 石崎駿 57 1574(5.2)40.1 マグナレ 11-11-11-11 |
3.23 大井
1700重 マーチ A2B1 一一選抜特別 10 16頭15番12人 494kg 石崎駿 57 1497(2.0)39.3 リコーシ 16-16-16-15 |
12.8 大井
1600良 ビオラ A2B1 一一選抜特別 11 16頭3番12人 480kg 石崎駿 57 1421(1.2)38.8 メンター 15-15-15-15 |
11.8 金沢
2600重 北國王 3歳 以上(地方全国交流) 4 10頭7番5人 478kg 米倉知 56 2531(2.0)40.2 スギノグ 9-9-9-9-9-9-8-5 |
10.8 大井
1600不 サンタ A2以下選抜特別 13 16頭11番12人 474kg 石崎駿 57 1432(3.5)39.3 コパノジ 15-16-16-15 |
|
6 |
ディープインパクト 牡7
エーシンスペリアー 鹿毛
(King’sBest)
井田莊一郎 多田善弘
|
栗田泰 (大井) |
4.12 大井
1400良 誇りに A2 一選抜特別 14 14頭11番14人 474kg 増田充 56 1285(2.8)39.7 アギト 14-14-14 |
3.23 大井
1700重 マーチ A2B1 一一選抜特別 13 16頭10番16人 468kg 増田充 57 1507(3.0)40.5 リコーシ 11-13-15-16 |
3.9 大井
1800重 ブリリ A2以下選抜特別 9 9頭9番9人 468kg 松崎正 57 1588(5.2)41.9 フィアッ 9-9-9-9 |
2.18 大井
1200稍 クリス A2B1 二二選抜特別 15 16頭16番15人 474kg 松崎正 57 1152(3.6)3.9 ヴィルト 14-14 |
1.21 大井
1200良 ’21 4上オープン準重賞 13 16頭14番16人 471kg 松崎正 55 1145(2.3)37.5 クルセイ 15-15 |
||
6 | 7 |
フリオーソ 牡7
ラビットファレル 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
米津佳昭 船越伸也
|
米田英 (大井) |
3.25 大井
1600稍 隅田川 4上オープン特別 7 11頭11番8人 441kg 有年淳 55 1419(1.8)37.5 ワークア 10-10-10-10 |
3.12 大井
1400良 弁天橋 A2B1 二二 3 10頭5番5人 442kg 森泰斗 57 1268(0.3)37.4 デニスト 9-10-10 |
2.16 大井
1600重 フェブ A2B1 一一選抜特別 6 16頭4番7人 444kg 本田重 57 1414(1.3)39.2 フィアッ 15-16-14-13 |
1.22 大井
2000良 ジャニ A2以下選抜特別 9 16頭9番16人 445kg 本田重 57 2087(1.6)4.0 マイネル 15-15-16-15 |
12.28 大井
1400良 L−W A2B1 二一選抜特別 3 14頭7番4人 443kg 桑村真 57 1273(0.2)37.1 サンキュ 12-13-11 |
|
8 |
グランプリボス 牡5
ハナライ 鹿毛
(Medagliad’Oro)
平井ひろみ グランド牧場
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
4.13 大井
1600良 東風賞 B1B2 三一選抜特別 9 16頭15番12人 507kg 西啓太 57 1424(2.4)40.2 グランデ 16-16-12-12 |
3.23 大井
1700重 マーチ A2B1 一一選抜特別 15 16頭7番11人 499kg 西啓太 55 1509(3.2)41.9 リコーシ 3-3-5-6 |
12.28 大井
1600良 ラスト B1B2 三一選抜特別 7 15頭5番7人 508kg 西啓太 57 1423(1.1)40.1 ネスター 3-3-3-3 |
12.11 大井
1400良 スマイ B1B2 四二選抜特別 9 16頭13番9人 512kg 西啓太 57 1279(1.2)39.8 レイナブ 1-3-3 |
11.18 大井
1400良 日米フ B1B2 三一選抜特別 11 12頭11番5人 508kg 西啓太 57 1276(1.3)38.8 スーラリ 6-6-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
トビーズコーナー 牡4
シャイニングサヤカ 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
鶴見芳子 伏木田牧場
|
森下淳 (大井) |
12.8 大井
1600良 ビオラ A2B1 一一選抜特別 5 16頭13番1人 512kg 笹川翼 57 1415(0.6)39.2 メンター 9-7-5-5 |
11.19 大井
1800良 ドリー A2B1 一一選抜特別 1 16頭4番1人 514kg 笹川翼 55 1539(0.4)37.9 リープリ 3-5-5-4 |
8.19 大井
1800良 黒潮盃 3歳選定馬重賞 5 16頭3番9人 505kg 岡部誠 56 1542(1.4)37.9 インペリ 6-6-6-5 |
7.31 大井
1800稍 トゥイ B3 一二選抜特別 1 16頭2番1人 501kg 笹川翼 55 1560(0.2)40.1 グランシ 6-4-3-3 |
6.4 大井
1800良 若竹賞 3歳オープン特別 2 13頭7番1人 512kg 笹川翼 57 1560(0.4)38.8 サンエイ 6-6-6-5 |
|
10 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡7
ロンドリーナ 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
居城寿与 北勝ファーム
|
林正人 (船橋) |
1.15 船橋
1600良 習志野 A2B1 2 13頭6番1人 511kg 左海誠 575 1418(0.1)40.6 リュウノ 2-2-2-1 |
12.4 船橋
1600稍 日刊ゲ A2B1 1 14頭4番2人 512kg 左海誠 57 1403(0.6)38.1 ゴーマイ 1-1-1-1 |
10.30 船橋
1800良 三里塚 A2B1 6 10頭9番2人 515kg 左海誠 57 1558(0.8)40.9 イリオン 2-2-2-2 |
10.2 船橋
1800稍 神無月 A2B1 2 14頭10番1人 509kg 左海誠 57 1536(0.1)39.5 ララパル 2-2-2-1 |
8.6 船橋
1700良 バルー B1B2 二一 1 9頭8番1人 511kg 左海誠 57 1467(1.1)39.4 ゴーマイ 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡8
ボヤージ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
(株)ファーストビジ ハクツ牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
4.12 大井
1400良 トゥイ A2B1 三二選抜特別 9 14頭9番14人 516kg 福原杏 57 1277(1.2)37.9 ノーウェ 11-10-10 |
3.23 大井
1700重 マーチ A2B1 一一選抜特別 11 16頭12番14人 519kg 篠谷葵 57 1499(2.2)40.2 リコーシ 9-9-13-14 |
3.12 大井
1400良 弁天橋 A2B1 二二 8 10頭2番10人 518kg 繁田健 57 1283(1.8)39.6 デニスト 7-7-7 |
2.16 大井
1600重 フェブ A2B1 一一選抜特別 14 16頭14番16人 520kg 仲原大 57 1437(3.6)4.2 フィアッ 9-10-9-10 |
1.21 大井
1200良 ’21 4上オープン準重賞 9 16頭9番14人 520kg 仲原大 55 1138(1.6)38.3 クルセイ 9-9 |
|
12 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡8
クインオブクイン 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
伊藤將 長浜忠
|
新井清 (船橋) |
4.15 大井
1800重 エイプ A2B1 二一選抜特別 10 11頭5番11人 471kg 本橋孝 57 1569(4.7)42.2 マグナレ 1-1-2-4 |
3.23 大井
1700重 マーチ A2B1 一一選抜特別 12 16頭9番13人 471kg 和田譲 57 1505(2.8)41.3 リコーシ 6-7-9-13 |
3.2 川崎
2000稍 日吉( 4上オープン 12 13頭10番13人 470kg 篠谷葵 55 2139(2.8)42.9 ロードヴ 4-4-4-5-8-10 |
2.24 浦和
1400良 向春( A2 下 6 12頭8番11人 470kg 澤田龍 57 1294(1.5)39.3 マーガレ 4-4-7-7 |
2.2 浦和
2000重 早春( A2 下選抜馬 5 11頭8番10人 469kg 澤田龍 57 2118(2.2)39.7 スターラ 11-11-10-7 |