[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-04-26 水沢10R マグオート賞 C1 二組 ダート1600m 晴 良 16:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロードカナロア 牡4
ルージュバンブー 鹿毛
(マリエンバード)
岩渕瑞生 バンブー牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
4.13 水沢
1400良 C1四 C1 四組 2 10頭5番4人 551kg 阿部英 56 1328(0.0)39.7 マイネル 10-9-5-4 |
3.27 水沢
1400良 C1六 C1 六組 2 11頭10番10人 553kg 阿部英 56 1327(0.1)40.2 ハルノタ 8-7-7-6 |
3.14 水沢
1400不 じぇじ C1 四組 8 10頭7番7人 544kg 阿部英 56 1311(3.1)40.2 フォーキ 10-10-8-8 |
1.3 水沢
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 8 9頭7番1人 540kg 木村暁 56 1321(1.3)39.4 ブルーフ 6-7-8-7 |
12.29 水沢
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 4 12頭12番3人 555kg 木村暁 56 1296(0.6)40.2 シュバリ 7-7-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
カネヒキリ 牝5
タママリア 青毛
(キングヘイロー)
山下勇 斉藤安行
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
4.12 水沢
1600良 オレン C1 二組 競走中止 9頭5番1人 512kg 陶文峰 54 0(108.9)0.0 シルバー |
3.29 水沢
1600重 アリエ C1 一組 4 12頭9番6人 501kg 陶文峰 54 1433(0.3)39.4 エイシン 4-4-4-3 |
3.13 水沢
1600良 B2五 B2 五組 4 10頭6番1人 504kg 陶文峰 54 1471(1.9)40.7 マジョリ 9-9-5-6 |
1.3 水沢
1600不 復興祈 B2 一組 1 11頭10番7人 505kg 陶文峰 54 1436(0.5)38.6 アポロラ 3-3-3-2 |
12.27 水沢
1600不 ゴール B2 8 12頭9番5人 510kg 陶文峰 54 1430(0.4)37.3 ピエナア 7-8-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝5
アクティビスト 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
山本てるみ 新冠橋本牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
4.4 水沢
1600稍 B2五 B2 五組 6 10頭3番4人 479kg 村上忍 54 1473(1.0)39.9 フッカツ 8-8-4-4 |
3.22 水沢
1600不 コーラ B2 四組 6 9頭3番3人 480kg 村上忍 54 1450(1.5)38.7 ティーグ 9-9-8-7 |
1.3 水沢
1600不 B2二 B2 二組 4 11頭2番6人 471kg 村上忍 54 1441(0.5)39.1 ムーヴィ 6-6-7-3 |
12.27 水沢
1600不 B2一 B2 一組 3 10頭6番5人 468kg 村上忍 54 1429(0.4)38.5 トーセン 7-8-5-5 |
12.15 水沢
1600 B2三 B2 三組 競走取止 11頭4番0人 0kg 村上忍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヴィットリオドーロ 牝5
バライロー 芦毛
(タニノギムレット)
谷謙介 グランド牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
4.13 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 6 10頭2番8人 417kg 木村暁 54 1321(0.3)41.3 コウギョ 5-5-5-5 |
4.6 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 1 9頭2番2人 414kg 木村暁 54 1322(0.0)39.9 チャンチ 5-6-6-6 |
3.29 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 5 9頭7番7人 402kg 木村暁 54 1293(1.1)38.6 ハガキノ 6-7-7-7 |
3.21 水沢
1300不 C2八 C2 八組 1 8頭4番1人 412kg 木村暁 54 1236(0.6)38.7 ウイニン 2-2-2-1 |
3.13 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十組 2 11頭10番3人 410kg 木村暁 54 1253(0.1)40.6 ベルモン 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
トビーズコーナー 牝4
ムサシレジーナ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
長橋賢吾 市川牧場
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
4.13 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 9 11頭5番9人 483kg 高松亮 54 1270(2.1)39.9 ジョヴィ 9-10-11-9 |
3.20 水沢
850良 B2 B2 5 6頭2番4人 482kg 高松亮 54 537(1.6)37.1 エイシン 6-5 |
3.13 水沢
1600良 復興祈 B2 四組 9 11頭4番6人 490kg 関本玲 54 1485(2.8)42.3 ツーエム 4-5-4-6 |
1.20 大井
1200良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 15 16頭7番16人 477kg 中村尚 54 1171(2.9)40.4 ムーンケ 10-12 |
12.29 大井
1200良 ハツシ C2 七八 10 14頭10番13人 482kg 中村尚 54 1165(1.6)38.5 シングン 12-12 |
|
6 |
デュランダル 牡7
ヤマサクイーン 栗毛
(ハープアイル)
佐藤貞夫 山際牧場
|
佐藤浩 (岩手) |
4.12 水沢
1600良 オレン C1 二組 8 9頭1番9人 514kg 岩本怜 56 1503(3.2)42.6 シルバー 6-5-8-8 |
3.29 水沢
1600重 アリエ C1 一組 10 12頭1番9人 520kg 岩本怜 56 1454(2.4)40.6 エイシン 5-6-7-8 |
3.13 水沢
1600良 復興祈 B2 四組 5 11頭2番5人 514kg 山本聡 56 1475(1.8)40.7 ツーエム 8-8-7-4 |
1.3 水沢
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 6 10頭6番4人 507kg 山本聡 56 1442(1.5)39.6 トミケン 8-8-7-8 |
12.27 水沢
1600不 B2一 B2 一組 7 10頭10番3人 512kg 山本聡 56 1445(2.0)39.7 トーセン 9-10-7-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡6
スカイプラネット 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
佐藤弘樹 赤石久夫
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.17 笠松
1600不 B5組 B 5 7 8頭7番5人 486kg 筒井勇 56 1442(4.0)40.7 サンライ 4-5-6-7 |
12.1 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 4 9頭8番5人 490kg 筒井勇 56 1296(0.7)38.9 キチロク 3-4-4-3 |
11.4 笠松
1600良 せせら B 4 9 9頭3番3人 487kg 筒井勇 56 1477(2.2)41.7 ランドリ 1-1-1-4 |
10.21 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 6 8頭1番4人 485kg 筒井勇 56 1469(3.3)43.3 マサノビ 1-1-1-2 |
10.7 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4 6 9頭4番8人 487kg 筒井勇 56 1440(1.2)4.1 ソヨギ 1-1-1-2 |
|
8 |
ディープスカイ 牝4
ユーオーミー 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
Iレーシング(株) 荒木貴宏
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
3.22 水沢
1600不 コーラ B2 四組 7 9頭1番7人 458kg 塚本涼 54 1457(2.2)4.0 ティーグ 5-4-5-6 |
3.13 水沢
1600良 復興応 B2 三組 6 11頭10番10人 459kg 塚本涼 54 1478(1.2)40.4 アーリー 3-3-4-6 |
1.10 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 競走取止 12頭8番0人 0kg 塚本涼 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 C1七 C1 七組 競走取止 11頭11番0人 0kg 塚本涼 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.20 水沢
1400 C1九 C1 九組 競走取止 8頭3番0人 0kg 塚本涼 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
7 | 9 |
パイロ 牝4
シンメイゲイルス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
千葉浩 下河辺牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
4.12 水沢
1600良 オレン C1 二組 6 9頭7番8人 460kg 高松亮 54 1494(2.3)41.8 シルバー 4-4-7-6 |
3.29 水沢
1600重 アリエ C1 一組 7 12頭8番7人 455kg 高松亮 54 1444(1.4)40.2 エイシン 6-5-5-4 |
3.15 水沢
1600重 C1一 C1 一組 2 10頭2番6人 449kg 山本聡 54 1433(0.7)38.3 シュバリ 6-7-6-4 |
1.10 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 競走取止 12頭5番0人 0kg 山本聡 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 C1七 C1 七組 競走取止 11頭8番0人 0kg 山本聡 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
10 |
ストロングリターン 牝4
ジェネカー 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
山下勇 三輪牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
4.12 水沢
1600良 オレン C1 二組 5 9頭2番7人 452kg 高橋悠 54 1476(0.5)39.9 シルバー 7-7-6-5 |
3.29 水沢
1600重 アリエ C1 一組 6 12頭11番8人 451kg 高橋悠 54 1443(1.3)39.4 エイシン 8-8-6-7 |
3.15 水沢
1600重 C1一 C1 一組 3 10頭8番2人 449kg 鈴木祐 54 1436(1.0)38.8 シュバリ 6-6-5-6 |
1.2 水沢
1600不 B2四 B2 四組 1 8頭5番2人 453kg 鈴木祐 54 1442(0.3)38.7 フローラ 3-3-2-1 |
12.26 水沢
1600不 B2四 B2 四組 4 12頭3番5人 459kg 鈴木祐 54 1429(0.6)38.5 ボーンイ 10-10-8-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡4
スイートカルタゴ 青鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
欠畑圭一 シンボリ牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
4.1 浦和
1400稍 日光街 C1 五六 9 12頭12番12人 474kg 増田充 56 1316(1.3)40.6 バンダイ 3-3-3-3 |
3.2 川崎
1400稍 瑠璃唐 C1 四五 9 12頭9番11人 474kg 阪上忠 56 1330(2.4)40.2 ウインオ 9-9-9-8 |
1.26 川崎
1400重 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 5 8頭4番8人 479kg 阪上忠 56 1346(1.4)40.2 グローリ 3-3-3-3 |
1.11 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1 三四 11 12頭9番12人 478kg 阪上忠 565 1171(2.2)39.4 マゼ 10-10-11 |
9.14 川崎
900重 蒼穹( C1選定馬 12 12頭10番12人 452kg 阪上忠 55 574(2.2)38.6 ロジセン 10-11-11 |
|
12 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝4
ベルシルエット 青鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
福地幸一 今牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
4.13 水沢
1300良 C1 C1 6 11頭10番6人 431kg 陶文峰 54 1261(1.2)41.4 ジョヴィ 3-3-3-4 |
3.29 水沢
1600重 ラナン C1 二組 3 11頭5番4人 428kg 陶文峰 54 1443(0.7)4.0 モーニン 6-6-5-4 |
3.13 水沢
1400良 B2 B2 10 10頭3番3人 428kg 岩本怜 54 1339(4.3)4.3 アドマイ 3-3-6-7 |
1.11 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 競走取止 12頭4番0人 0kg 陶文峰 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.29 水沢
1300不 C2六 C2 六組 1 11頭2番1人 426kg 陶文峰 54 1220(0.1)3.9 ピュアム 1-1-1-1 |