[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-04-18 水沢7R B2二組 B2 二組 ダート1600m 曇 重 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ProudCitize 牡8
ElFasto 鹿毛
(ElPrado)
前田敏文 BreretonC.Jones
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
3.29 水沢
1600重 アリエ C1 一組 1 12頭6番2人 520kg 阿部英 56 1430(0.2)39.3 フラッグ 3-3-2-2 |
3.15 水沢
1400重 C1七 C1 七組 1 12頭4番1人 520kg 村上忍 56 1292(1.2)38.8 ウップス 2-2-1-1 |
1.10 水沢
1600 ゴール B1 競走取止 12頭8番0人 0kg 山本政 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.29 水沢
1600不 熱血。 B1 一組 9 12頭4番6人 527kg 山本政 56 1426(2.0)38.5 モンサン 9-9-8-8 |
12.15 水沢
1800 的場文 B1 一組 競走取止 10頭2番0人 0kg 岩本怜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス セン11
メディアプランナー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
薄井隆博 米田牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
4.6 水沢
1600良 B2一 B2 一組 8 10頭3番6人 526kg 高橋悠 56 1458(2.4)40.7 カナタ 9-8-9-9 |
3.20 水沢
1600良 B2一 B2 一組 6 10頭2番6人 522kg 高橋悠 56 1464(0.9)41.3 オデンセ 2-3-5-5 |
3.12 水沢
1600良 復興祈 B1 四組 7 10頭6番5人 523kg 高橋悠 56 1477(2.5)4.2 マベルロ 4-6-8-8 |
1.11 水沢
1600 B1二 B1 二組 競走取止 12頭9番0人 0kg 菅原辰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.27 水沢
1600不 B1四 B1 四組 4 8頭1番7人 525kg 菅原辰 56 1423(0.7)39.3 マリーツ 1-1-1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝5
デリキット 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
荒井真澄 社台ファーム
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
4.4 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 3 9頭6番2人 435kg 岩本怜 54 519(0.3)36.7 キョウエ 2-2 |
3.20 水沢
1300良 B1 B1 6 11頭11番2人 446kg 岩本怜 54 1250(1.0)40.5 ツルオカ 1-1-1-1 |
12.19 J中京
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 10 16頭8番16人 412kg 山田敬 55 1138(1.6)37.1 コウユー 12-11 |
11.8 J福島
1150 3歳上1勝クラス 11 13頭7番13人 408kg 亀田温 55 1109(1.7)37.7 サノマナ 11-13 |
10.18 J新潟
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 10 12頭9番11人 414kg 亀田温 55 1126(1.4)3.7 ダイヤク 12-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
モンテロッソ 牡4
ショウナンハトバ 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
浦野和由 原口牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
3.29 水沢
1300重 クレマ C1 2 8頭8番1人 506kg 高橋悠 57 1226(0.0)38.3 ピンクキ 6-4-4-2 |
3.14 水沢
1300不 C1 C1 1 11頭3番2人 506kg 高橋悠 56 1216(0.1)38.8 フラッグ 4-2-1-1 |
1.10 水沢
1400 C2三 C2 三組 競走取止 12頭4番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.29 水沢
1300不 C2七 C2 七組 1 11頭6番1人 495kg 高橋悠 56 1215(0.5)38.6 モンキー 1-1-1-1 |
12.20 水沢
1300 C2八 C2 八組 競走取止 9頭2番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝5
メジロフォーナ 栗毛
(ナリタトップロード)
高木慎一 レイクヴィラファーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
4.6 水沢
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 5 10頭1番4人 500kg 関本玲 54 1452(1.3)40.6 リキサン 7-7-8-7 |
3.12 水沢
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 2 10頭8番4人 505kg 関本玲 54 1464(0.0)42.5 シエロア 4-3-3-1 |
1.21 笠松
1400 C6組 C 6 競走取止 10頭3番0人 0kg 関本玲 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.31 水沢
2000不 桐花賞 オープン 9 12頭8番9人 505kg 関本玲 55 2170(3.5)43.3 エンパイ 6-7-8-8 |
12.15 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 競走取止 10頭2番0人 0kg 関本玲 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 | 6 |
バトルプラン 牝8
アイレンベルク 鹿毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
西村專次 グラストレーニングセンター
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
4.6 水沢
1600良 B1四 B1 四組 11 12頭2番8人 444kg 鈴木祐 54 1480(4.6)42.2 ツーエム 7-8-9-11 |
3.20 水沢
1600良 ABS B1 三組 9 10頭4番10人 435kg 鈴木祐 54 1485(3.5)4.3 マジョリ 7-9-9-9 |
3.12 水沢
1600良 復興祈 B1 四組 9 10頭4番10人 441kg 鈴木祐 54 1486(3.4)42.8 マベルロ 7-7-10-10 |
5.18 盛岡
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 9 10頭8番7人 442kg 鈴木祐 54 1419(3.7)39.2 ウインハ 9-8 |
5.4 水沢
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 7 11頭9番9人 434kg 鈴木祐 54 1485(1.4)41.8 プラネッ 7-8-5-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
カレンブラックヒル 牡4
セイヴィングス 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(株)マネジメント・ クリアファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
3.12 水沢
1600良 復興祈 B1 四組 6 10頭2番8人 486kg 関本淳 56 1471(1.9)41.1 マベルロ 9-9-8-9 |
1.10 水沢
1600 C1三 C1 三組 競走取止 11頭3番0人 0kg 関本淳 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.20 水沢
1600 C1三 C1 三組 競走取止 11頭9番0人 0kg 関本淳 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.7 水沢
1600稍 アロー C1 二組 8 10頭6番2人 480kg 関本淳 56 1472(1.9)38.2 クロキシ 10-10-10-9 |
11.23 盛岡
1600重 社台ス C1 三組 4 12頭6番7人 484kg 関本淳 56 1399(0.8)39.4 オーサム 2-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
ロージズインメイ 牝5
ハッピートーク 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
鈴木雅俊 下河辺牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
4.5 水沢
1600稍 B2三 B2 三組 2 12頭11番4人 451kg 高橋悠 54 1441(0.6)39.6 タイセイ 5-5-5-3 |
3.13 水沢
1600良 復興応 B2 三組 2 11頭3番3人 451kg 高橋悠 54 1468(0.2)39.4 アーリー 2-2-1-1 |
1.11 水沢
1600 B1二 B1 二組 競走取止 12頭12番0人 0kg 高橋悠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.27 水沢
1600不 B1四 B1 四組 5 8頭5番4人 450kg 高橋悠 54 1426(1.0)39.3 マリーツ 3-3-3-4 |
12.14 水沢
1600不 B1三 B1 三組 4 10頭10番5人 446kg 高橋悠 54 1429(0.8)38.9 ペイシャ 6-5-4-4 |