[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-03-15 水沢11R C1一組 C1 一組 ダート1600m 晴 重 16:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングズベスト 牝4
アディシオン 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
藤村榮子 社台ファーム
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
1.9 水沢
850不 C1 C1 競走取止 9頭7番0人 495kg 塚本涼 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 C1八 C1 八組 競走取止 11頭3番0人 0kg 岩本怜 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.19 水沢
1400 C1十 C1 十組 競走取止 10頭3番0人 0kg 塚本涼 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.8 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 5 9頭8番4人 490kg 岩本怜 56 525(0.9)36.9 ミラコロ 6-6 |
12.1 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 4 10頭8番4人 490kg 岩本怜 56 522(1.1)36.6 エメラル 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
パイロ 牝4
シンメイゲイルス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
千葉浩 下河辺牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
1.10 水沢
1400 C1七 C1 七組 競走取止 12頭5番0人 0kg 山本聡 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 C1七 C1 七組 競走取止 11頭8番0人 0kg 山本聡 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.20 水沢
1400 C1九 C1 九組 競走取止 8頭7番0人 0kg 村上忍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.8 水沢
1400稍 C1九 C1 九組 3 11頭10番7人 461kg 山本聡 54 1310(1.4)39.5 キタノユ 3-3-4-4 |
11.9 盛岡
1400稍 C1十 C1 十組 4 10頭8番2人 449kg 村上忍 54 1285(2.0)38.9 レハール 6-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡10
ビッグトワイニング 栗毛
(トワイニング)
谷謙介 関兵牧場
|
千博次 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 7 10頭3番9人 485kg 田中洸 56 1443(1.6)39.9 トミケン 5-7-8-6 |
12.27 水沢
1600不 B2二 B2 二組 7 10頭7番9人 493kg 田中洸 56 1448(1.3)38.1 ツーエム 8-8-8-8 |
12.15 水沢
1600 B2四 B2 四組 競走取止 10頭8番0人 0kg 田中洸 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.30 水沢
1600重 B2三 B2 三組 8 10頭8番9人 486kg 田中洸 56 1451(1.4)39.2 キンバリ 7-8-8-8 |
11.14 盛岡
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 9 10頭6番10人 487kg 田中洸 56 1431(2.6)39.3 レヴドゥ 7-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡4
デュプレ 青毛
(Singspiel)
八嶋長久 富田恭司
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
1.11 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 競走取止 12頭1番0人 0kg 南郷家 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.29 水沢
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 1 12頭11番2人 482kg 南郷家 56 1290(0.3)39.8 マイネル 4-4-3-1 |
12.20 水沢
1400 C2五 C2 五組 競走取止 9頭4番0人 0kg 南郷家 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.7 水沢
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 2 9頭7番2人 483kg 南郷家 56 1300(0.0)38.8 パーセプ 2-2-2-1 |
11.30 水沢
1300重 C2七 C2 七組 2 8頭8番2人 487kg 南郷家 56 1232(0.4)39.3 モーニン 4-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
カジノドライヴ 牡8
ヤマニンアリーナ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
1.11 水沢
1600 トウケ オープン 競走取止 12頭5番0人 0kg 田中洸 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.31 水沢
1600不 歳末特 A 二組 8 9頭2番8人 453kg 田中洸 56 1493(2.0)43.8 アドマイ 4-3-7-9 |
12.21 水沢
1900 冬至特 A 一組 競走取止 10頭9番0人 0kg 田中洸 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.7 水沢
1600稍 仲冬特 A 二組 12 12頭12番12人 445kg 田中洸 56 1452(3.3)41.3 ハイパー 7-8-12-12 |
11.24 盛岡
1800稍 202 A 一組 9 9頭6番5人 444kg 田中洸 56 1595(4.8)41.1 アドマイ 2-3-9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
スクワートルスクワート 牝5
ラーニー 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
相馬哲夫 有限会社フォレブルー
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
1.3 水沢
1400不 B2 B2 10 10頭10番7人 476kg 坂口裕 54 1326(3.4)41.9 リュウグ 5-6-5-8 |
12.14 水沢
1300不 B2 B2 4 10頭10番8人 476kg 坂口裕 54 1225(0.3)39.5 テンモン 3-5-3-3 |
11.29 水沢
850重 B2 B2 3 10頭9番9人 475kg 坂口裕 54 516(0.8)36.3 コンチデ 4-3 |
11.15 盛岡
1400良 B2 B2 7 10頭3番6人 482kg 大坪慎 54 1286(1.4)39.1 サンサダ 2-3 |
11.1 盛岡
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 6 10頭3番6人 481kg 岩本怜 54 1417(2.0)40.1 ロードア 5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
バトルプラン 牡4
サンシェル 栗毛
(Singspiel)
鈴木雅俊 金成吉田牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
1.10 水沢
1400 C1八 C1 八組 競走取止 11頭9番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 C1八 C1 八組 競走取止 11頭11番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.19 水沢
1400 C1十 C1 十組 競走取止 10頭6番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.7 水沢
1600稍 C2 C2 1 8頭4番1人 513kg 高橋悠 56 1443(0.1)39.2 ビオロン 1-1-1-1 |
11.22 盛岡
1600重 C2 C2 4 12頭2番5人 505kg 高橋悠 56 1405(0.9)37.8 タイガ 5-5 |
|
8 |
ストロングリターン 牝4
ジェネカー 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
山下勇 三輪牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
1.2 水沢
1600不 B2四 B2 四組 1 8頭5番2人 453kg 鈴木祐 54 1442(0.3)38.7 フローラ 3-3-2-1 |
12.26 水沢
1600不 B2四 B2 四組 4 12頭3番5人 459kg 鈴木祐 54 1429(0.6)38.5 ボーンイ 10-10-8-5 |
12.15 水沢
1600 B2五 B2 五組 競走取止 10頭3番0人 0kg 鈴木祐 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.1 水沢
1600稍 B2六 B2 六組 2 6頭4番3人 456kg 鈴木祐 54 1450(0.4)39.4 アポロラ 6-6-3-3 |
11.24 盛岡
1600稍 ビッグ C1 一組 5 10頭5番5人 451kg 鈴木祐 54 1404(0.8)36.9 ナムラバ 8-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
ノヴェリスト 牡4
ライトレール 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
田中徳夫 沖田博志
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
1.10 水沢
1400 C1八 C1 八組 競走取止 11頭7番0人 0kg 関本淳 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.30 水沢
1400不 C1八 C1 八組 競走取止 11頭8番0人 0kg 関本淳 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.19 水沢
1400 C1十 C1 十一 競走取止 10頭1番0人 0kg 関本淳 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.8 水沢
1400稍 C1九 C1 九組 9 11頭1番4人 431kg 山本政 56 1325(2.9)39.1 キタノユ 10-10-11-10 |
10.10 盛岡
1400良 C1七 C1 七組 5 11頭5番5人 436kg 関本淳 56 1294(1.4)37.7 セレブレ 10-7 |
|
10 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡9
クロチェーラ 鹿毛
(RunningStag)
山下末子 川上牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
12.14 水沢
1600不 B1三 B1 三組 7 10頭3番4人 535kg 高松亮 56 1436(1.5)39.3 ペイシャ 6-7-8-8 |
11.30 水沢
1600重 復興祈 B1 二組 7 12頭4番4人 536kg 高松亮 56 1434(0.4)3.9 サンサダ 10-10-7-4 |
11.15 盛岡
1600良 猊鼻渓 B1 三組 3 10頭8番6人 532kg 高松亮 56 1408(1.0)37.6 マルケイ 6-4 |
10.31 盛岡
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 7 10頭8番8人 540kg 高松亮 56 1415(1.2)37.6 フィール 9-6 |
10.17 盛岡
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 2 8頭8番7人 532kg 高松亮 56 1401(1.3)38.1 ムキズ 6-3 |