[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-02-25 浦和12R 高麗川(こまがわ)特別 C1 二 ダート1500m 晴 良 16:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダノンシャンティ セン5
キクノセンヒメ 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
岡田壮史 ビッグレッドファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
2.5 浦和
1400稍 秩父美 C1 四 1 12頭4番6人 488kg 笹川翼 56 1297(0.3)38.8 アールブ 5-4-4-3 |
10.21 浦和
1400稍 秋日和 C1 二 3 11頭3番5人 485kg 橋本直 56 1305(1.2)39.8 ペルフェ 9-6-4-3 |
10.14 川崎
1500稍 稲村ケ C1二 一三 9 11頭6番7人 487kg 左海誠 56 1378(2.4)40.6 ゴールデ 7-6-8-10 |
8.13 浦和
800稍 長瀞町 C1C2選抜馬 7 11頭7番4人 490kg 左海誠 57 490(1.5)3.6 ミナトイ 11-10 |
5.27 浦和
2000良 早苗月 B3C1選抜馬 10 12頭6番2人 495kg 矢野貴 55 2142(2.0)42.7 ディアマ 1-1-3-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジャスタウェイ 牡4
エイムアットビップ 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
吉田勝利 千代田牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
12.23 浦和
1400良 やっぱ C1 三 2 12頭1番1人 511kg 笹川翼 56 1301(0.4)39.7 リライア 6-6-6-4 |
11.26 浦和
1400稍 栃木県 C1 五六 1 12頭6番1人 505kg 森泰斗 56 1287(0.0)38.2 サンウェ 1-1-1-1 |
10.22 浦和
1600稍 埼葛地 C2 二三 1 11頭2番2人 502kg 森泰斗 56 1436(0.6)39.2 アースヴ 4-4-2-2 |
9.22 浦和
1500良 特選 3歳 一 2 12頭11番1人 497kg 福原杏 56 1384(1.0)38.3 フェイス 10-8-5-4 |
8.5 門別
1200良 プレセ C1 4 10頭4番3人 498kg 五十冬 56 1151(1.6)38.8 カツゲキ 4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
タートルボウル 牡5
トランドネージュ 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
山田康 追分ファーム
|
野口寛 (浦和) |
12.24 浦和
1400良 聖夜( B3 三 4 12頭12番8人 528kg 見越彬 56 1301(0.9)39.7 トキノシ 9-9-5-5 |
11.26 浦和
1400稍 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 7 12頭12番8人 524kg 本田重 55 1294(1.5)39.5 コンスタ 9-8-7-7 |
10.14 園田
1400良 JRA 交流3歳以上登録馬特別 9 12頭9番4人 509kg 笹田知 56 1337(2.1)43.4 メイショ 3-3-2-3 |
6.14 J東京
1300 3歳上1勝クラス 14 16頭15番16人 520kg 石川裕 57 1190(1.9)37.2 アストロ 11-12 |
4.11 J福島
1700 4歳上1勝クラス 12 15頭1番9人 510kg 齋藤新 57 1509(2.8)42.4 ブルベア 1-1-2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
スマートファルコン 牝4
クロノグラフ 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
岡田義雄 友田牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
2.3 浦和
1500稍 宝登山 C1 二 3 12頭5番9人 458kg 酒井忍 54 1375(0.4)39.5 シャイニ 8-10-9-5 |
1.7 浦和
1400良 水仙( C1 二 8 12頭1番6人 458kg 吉留孝 54 1312(1.9)39.3 クロスフ 6-6-8-8 |
12.24 浦和
1400良 埼玉県 C1 四 1 12頭10番6人 456kg 酒井忍 54 1307(0.1)38.6 チバタリ 9-5-5-4 |
11.26 浦和
1400稍 栃木県 C1 五六 5 12頭12番6人 456kg 吉留孝 54 1299(1.2)39.1 マイネル 5-5-4-4 |
11.2 大井
1600良 C1 九十 C1 九十 10 14頭13番12人 459kg 吉留孝 54 1435(1.1)40.3 アーバン 12-12-13-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
カーディアンゴット 鹿毛
(アスワン)
堀口晴男 中川浩典
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
2.3 浦和
1500稍 宝登山 C1 二 8 12頭8番1人 471kg 森泰斗 54 1385(1.4)41.6 シャイニ 2-2-2-2 |
1.8 浦和
1400良 ブルド C1 三 1 12頭1番2人 470kg 森泰斗 54 1295(0.1)39.2 アカンタ 1-1-1-1 |
12.21 浦和
1400良 川島の C1 七 2 12頭8番1人 471kg 森泰斗 54 1293(0.0)3.8 ウインベ 2-2-1-1 |
11.25 浦和
1400稍 埼玉県 C2 五六 1 12頭6番4人 470kg 森泰斗 54 1296(0.4)39.4 アールブ 5-5-3-1 |
10.29 門別
1700不 道産小 C2−2C3−1 11 11頭2番5人 478kg 岩橋勇 54 1494(2.5)41.2 キーンウ 1-1-1-2 |
|
6 |
キズナ 牡4
アリュージョン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
大永商事(株) ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
2.12 船橋
1600良 駿光賞 C1 一 4 10頭5番2人 479kg 野澤憲 565 1443(0.8)39.1 トゥモロ 2-2-2-2 |
1.15 船橋
1600良 馬い! C1 一 2 12頭1番4人 475kg 野澤憲 565 1436(0.5)39.6 エスシー 5-5-5-5 |
12.16 川崎
1600良 川崎競 C1二 一三 3 14頭5番4人 467kg 野澤憲 56 1452(0.5)39.5 ヴィオリ 3-3-3-3 |
12.2 船橋
1600稍 C1 二三 C1 二三 5 14頭8番3人 472kg 野澤憲 56 1435(1.7)38.9 トーキョ 7-7-7-8 |
10.27 船橋
1500稍 C2 二三 C2 二三 1 11頭5番1人 485kg 野澤憲 58 1379(0.0)40.4 コバルト 6-6-4-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡6
ギュイエンヌ 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
杉山忠国 明治牧場
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
12.11 名古屋
1600良 寒椿( A 2特別 8 11頭3番7人 515kg 宮下瞳 56 1470(2.4)41.9 アンタエ 4-3-2-6 |
11.6 笠松
1400良 東海ク A 1特別 6 9頭3番7人 514kg 宮下瞳 55 1287(1.5)39.6 メイソン 6-4-4-5 |
10.15 名古屋
1600良 ネリネ A 2特別 9 11頭2番6人 515kg 宮下瞳 56 1458(2.0)41.9 デルマヴ 2-2-2-7 |
9.17 名古屋
1400良 はなの A 2特別 9 10頭7番2人 519kg 宮下瞳 56 1330(2.8)4.2 ビターレ 6-3-2-6 |
8.21 名古屋
1600良 サード A 1特別 7 8頭1番2人 515kg 宮下瞳 54 1460(1.9)41.2 スパーク 4-4-4-5 |
|
8 |
キングカメハメハ セン8
アロマキャンドル 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
井田莊一郎 社台ファーム
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
2.4 浦和
1400稍 雁坂峠 C1 一 6 12頭9番9人 497kg 加藤和 56 1302(0.8)39.7 トイトイ 5-6-7-8 |
12.23 浦和
1500良 晩冬( B3 二 9 12頭4番6人 493kg 加藤和 56 1379(0.8)3.9 ダテノラ 5-8-7-6 |
11.27 浦和
1500稍 群馬県 B3C1 三一 3 12頭8番3人 483kg 加藤和 55 1370(0.8)39.1 スミトア 3-3-2-2 |
11.12 川崎
1500良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 2 11頭2番4人 490kg 加藤和 56 1374(0.1)3.9 ブルーオ 4-4-3-4 |
10.23 浦和
1500重 秋陽( C1 一 5 12頭12番4人 494kg 加藤和 56 1374(1.4)39.3 ナツノト 7-8-5-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
ワークフォース セン5
ギンザクイーンビー 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
有馬博文 新冠橋本牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
1.28 川崎
1600重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 3 10頭1番8人 458kg 本橋孝 56 1455(0.5)39.7 ジャック 8-8-8-6 |
1.4 川崎
2000良 熊手( C1C2選定馬 12 14頭9番4人 463kg 本田重 57 2162(2.6)42.8 シュンノ 10-8-4-4-4-5 |
12.16 川崎
1600良 川崎競 C1二 一三 5 14頭4番7人 459kg 山崎誠 56 1457(1.0)39.1 ヴィオリ 8-8-6-5 |
11.14 J福島
2000 3歳上1勝クラス 15 16頭10番15人 454kg 富田暁 57 2022(1.5)37.4 ベストク 16-15-16-14 |
11.8 J福島
1800 高湯温泉特別3歳上1勝クラス 9 14頭3番10人 454kg 勝浦正 57 1507(1.1)35.7 カレンシ 12-12-12-11 |
|
10 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牝7
バーデンフォンテン 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
吉橋興生 新井弘幸
|
矢内博 (船橋) |
2.10 船橋
1200良 早春ス C1選抜馬 5 10頭8番5人 461kg 小杉亮 545 1150(0.2)38.1 トルマリ 4-4-5 |
1.14 船橋
1200良 ガーネ C1選抜牝馬 3 11頭2番3人 466kg 小杉亮 545 1155(0.9)3.8 トーケン 9-10-8 |
12.24 浦和
1400良 聖夜( B3 三 5 12頭11番4人 461kg 笠野雄 54 1302(1.0)39.6 トキノシ 7-8-9-8 |
11.30 船橋
1200良 オキザ B3選抜馬イ 5 12頭2番7人 463kg 小杉亮 54 1145(0.6)37.2 ガイセン 11-11-11 |
10.10 J東京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 17 17頭16番12人 466kg 吉田豊 55 1292(3.6)40.9 グルアー 6-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
フリオーソ 牡4
ガルネリ 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
厚澤保明 桑原牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
2.3 浦和
1500稍 宝登山 C1 二 5 12頭6番10人 501kg 繁田健 56 1379(0.8)39.2 シャイニ 11-12-12-12 |
1.7 浦和
1400良 水仙( C1 二 10 12頭9番9人 498kg 繁田健 56 1313(2.0)3.9 クロスフ 10-11-12-10 |
10.23 浦和
1500重 秋陽( C1 一 10 12頭8番8人 497kg 繁田健 56 1390(3.0)40.3 ナツノト 8-9-10-10 |
9.24 浦和
1600稍 秋遅草 C1 二 4 7頭3番4人 499kg 繁田健 55 1439(2.1)39.3 カミノア 5-5-5-5 |
8.14 浦和
1500稍 向日葵 C1 三 7 11頭10番7人 495kg 町田直 55 1386(2.3)41.3 トーセン 3-3-5-6 |
|
12 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
ナンヨーナイト 栗毛
(クロフネ)
清宮義男 三好牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
2.3 浦和
1500稍 宝登山 C1 二 2 12頭7番6人 541kg 笠野雄 56 1374(0.3)40.4 シャイニ 4-3-1-1 |
1.12 船橋
1200良 スキー C1選抜馬 4 11頭6番8人 548kg 岡村健 565 1150(0.5)39.2 ハクユウ 5-4-5 |
9.30 船橋
1600稍 木更津 C1 二三 12 14頭2番1人 532kg 岡村健 55 1456(2.3)41.7 エラボレ 4-4-4-5 |
9.16 川崎
1500稍 竜胆( C1五 四六 4 14頭5番1人 528kg 森泰斗 55 1368(0.2)41.3 デルマア 1-1-1-1 |
7.18 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 13 14頭3番5人 530kg 石川裕 56 1494(3.3)42.6 ウインド 2-2-4-6 |