[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-02-24 浦和11R 向春(こうしゅん)特別 A2 下 ダート1400m 晴 良 16:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングカメハメハ 牡9
マイネレーツェル 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
井田莊一郎 ビッグレッドファーム
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
2.18 大井
1200稍 クリス A2B1 二二選抜特別 13 16頭2番14人 462kg 内田利 57 1145(2.9)37.7 ヴィルト 15-15 |
2.4 浦和
1400稍 梅花( 4上オープン 9 12頭10番12人 466kg 内田利 55 1302(2.4)38.6 プレシャ 8-10-11-11 |
1.29 川崎
900重 唯我独 A2B1選定馬 10 10頭8番10人 464kg 加藤和 57 568(3.3)37.8 ドウカン 10-10-10 |
1.6 浦和
1500良 新春( A2 下 9 9頭5番9人 462kg 七夕裕 57 1386(2.3)37.9 グッドラ 9-9-9-9 |
1.2 川崎
1600良 大師( 4上オープン 8 8頭6番8人 462kg 七夕裕 55 1466(5.4)42.9 ファルコ 5-6-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープブリランテ 牝6
カミヒコーキ 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
迎徹 沖田牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
8.20 大井
2000良 サマー A2以下選抜特別 15 16頭16番15人 513kg 酒井忍 55 2116(5.0)4.5 ニーマル 2-2-1-3 |
8.13 浦和
1400不 ’20 A2 下選抜馬 競走取止 12頭11番0人 514kg 酒井忍 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.23 浦和
1400不 プラチ 3上オープン 10 11頭9番6人 526kg 酒井忍 54 1284(2.3)39.6 ベストマ 5-5-6-6 |
7.1 浦和
1400不 浦和ス 3上オープン 4 9頭9番5人 521kg 酒井忍 53 1287(1.7)39.9 ブルドッ 3-3-3-5 |
2.20 浦和
1400良 梅花( A2B1 1 12頭12番1人 509kg 森泰斗 53 1278(0.1)37.4 シークロ 3-3-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダノンシャンティ 牝7
グッドゲーム 栗毛
(FlyTillDawn)
菅野守雄 坂東牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
1.26 川崎
2000重 ベテル B1B2選定馬 9 10頭6番7人 523kg 今野忠 55 2176(5.6)45.7 ドイテー 7-7-5-5-7-9 |
12.15 川崎
2100良 マジェ A2B1選定馬 5 12頭6番3人 528kg 桑村真 53 2202(0.9)40.3 シャイニ 7-6-6-6-5-6 |
11.5 門別
2000重 道営記 一般オープン 5 12頭9番10人 534kg 桑村真 54 2086(1.4)40.3 クインズ 12-12-12-9 |
10.8 大井
1800不 レディ 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 11 16頭7番11人 519kg 桑村真 55 1554(3.3)38.8 マルシュ 16-16-14-14 |
8.30 水沢
1900稍 ビュー オープン牝馬 2 9頭5番2人 528kg 山本聡 55 2030(0.6)38.1 アッキー 6-6-6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡8
プレシャスドロップ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
鈴木芳夫 岡田スタツド
|
小久智 (浦和) |
2.4 浦和
1400稍 梅花( 4上オープン 1 12頭8番1人 537kg 左海誠 55 1278(0.7)39.4 ブラック 1-1-1-1 |
11.26 浦和
1400稍 ’20 A2 下選抜馬 1 11頭2番1人 525kg 左海誠 57 1267(0.6)38.1 エラスム 1-1-1-1 |
10.22 浦和
1400稍 けやき A2 下 1 12頭6番4人 528kg 左海誠 57 1266(0.2)38.5 デンバー 1-1-1-1 |
10.6 大井
1200良 オクト A2B1 一一選抜特別 12 12頭7番4人 523kg 左海誠 57 1155(3.6)41.4 シャイン 1-1 |
7.19 盛岡
1200不 岩鷲賞 オープン 1 8頭5番1人 531kg 山本聡 57 1103(0.3)36.1 コンサー 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
リーチザクラウン 牡5
ロサガリカ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(株)Nicks 静内山田牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
2.12 船橋
1200良 ヤドリ A2B1選抜馬 8 12頭7番9人 498kg 酒井忍 575 1146(0.7)39.2 マコトモ 1-1-1 |
1.6 浦和
1500良 新春( A2 下 7 9頭8番5人 507kg 酒井忍 57 1373(1.0)39.1 グッドラ 1-1-1-1 |
12.24 浦和
1500良 武州( A2 下 9 11頭3番3人 508kg 酒井忍 57 1386(3.9)41.3 トーセン 1-1-5-8 |
6.25 大井
1600不 マイル 3上オープン特別 11 12頭4番4人 490kg 酒井忍 57 1435(3.2)42.2 コパノジ 1-1-2-2 |
5.26 浦和
1400良 プリム A2 下 1 9頭7番1人 494kg 酒井忍 57 1279(1.0)36.8 スマート 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン6
ヴィクトリアルイゼ 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
中地賢次郎 富本茂喜
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
4.18 J中山
4250 第22回 中山グランドジャンプG1障害4歳オープン 7 11頭3番7人 528kg 草野太 63 5160(13.1)0.0 オジュウ 7-6-8-8 |
3.20 J中山
3350 ペガサスジャンプS障害4歳オープン 7 13頭8番3人 532kg 草野太 60 3458(3.8)0.0 メイショ 7-5-4-4 |
11.30 J中山
3570 イルミネーションジャンプS障害3歳オープン 1 16頭7番8人 520kg 草野太 60 4003(0.1)0.0 ヨカグラ 6-6-4-4 |
11.3 J福島
2750 障害3歳未勝利 1 14頭2番1人 514kg 草野太 60 3010(0.4)0.0 インシュ 9-4-2-2 |
10.14 J京都
2910 障害3歳未勝利 2 12頭10番9人 510kg 草野太 60 3200(0.5)0.0 ケイティ 7-6-5-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
クロフネ 牡4
ゴールドキャヴィア 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
組)寿組合 カタオカステーブル
|
山田信 (船橋) |
2.9 船橋
1200良 松戸ス B1B2選抜馬 4 12頭8番5人 535kg 本橋孝 555 1144(1.0)3.7 アドバイ 10-10-10 |
1.29 川崎
900重 唯我独 A2B1選定馬 6 10頭7番6人 533kg 本橋孝 53 544(0.9)36.2 ドウカン 9-8-9 |
1.13 船橋
1200良 カーバ B2選抜馬 5 8頭8番2人 536kg 本橋孝 565 1152(1.6)39.4 マコトモ 7-4-4 |
12.3 船橋
1200稍 サジタ B2選抜馬 3 12頭10番7人 534kg 本橋孝 56 1130(0.4)36.8 マコトモ 8-8-6 |
11.5 大井
1400良 競馬の B2 四選抜特別 12 16頭7番3人 526kg 本橋孝 56 1283(2.1)39.3 レイナブ 13-11-11 |
|
8 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡8
クインオブクイン 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
伊藤將 長浜忠
|
新井清 (船橋) |
2.2 浦和
2000重 早春( A2 下選抜馬 5 11頭8番10人 469kg 澤田龍 57 2118(2.2)39.7 スターラ 11-11-10-7 |
1.28 川崎
1600不 多摩川 4上オープン 12 13頭8番12人 473kg 高橋利 55 1460(4.4)42.3 ファルコ 8-9-12-12 |
11.8 金沢
2600重 北國王 3歳 以上(地方全国交流) 7 10頭6番8人 466kg 岡村健 56 2555(4.4)43.8 スギノグ 2-2-2-2-2-3-4-8 |
10.30 船橋
1800良 三里塚 A2B1 10 10頭5番10人 468kg 笹川翼 57 1574(2.4)41.7 イリオン 3-3-6-8 |
10.20 浦和
2000重 しらこ A2 下選抜馬 5 11頭9番5人 468kg 的場文 57 2102(1.0)40.7 スギノグ 2-2-4-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
アグネスデジタル 牡6
メイショウオスカル 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
山口裕介 日西牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
2.4 浦和
1400稍 梅花( 4上オープン 3 12頭5番3人 445kg 山口達 55 1286(0.8)37.6 プレシャ 11-11-8-8 |
1.15 船橋
1600良 習志野 A2B1 6 13頭13番9人 447kg 山口達 575 1427(1.0)39.1 リュウノ 12-12-12-9 |
12.24 浦和
1500良 武州( A2 下 6 11頭6番8人 449kg 山口達 57 1361(1.4)37.5 トーセン 9-8-7-5 |
11.26 浦和
1400稍 ’20 A2 下選抜馬 7 11頭4番7人 450kg 山口達 57 1282(1.5)37.5 プレシャ 7-7-7-8 |
10.22 浦和
1400稍 けやき A2 下 6 12頭1番8人 448kg 繁田健 57 1278(1.2)37.4 プレシャ 7-7-6-6 |
|
10 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡7
マイネカンナ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
北原大史 ビッグレッドファーム
|
横山保 (浦和) |
2.2 浦和
2000重 早春( A2 下選抜馬 10 11頭11番9人 528kg 和田譲 57 2151(5.5)45.1 スターラ 1-1-5-6 |
12.23 浦和
1400良 ゴール 3上オープン 8 12頭12番8人 523kg 福原杏 56 1291(3.0)39.6 ブルドッ 5-6-8-8 |
11.25 浦和
2000稍 浦和記 3上オープン 11 11頭3番9人 523kg 福原杏 56 2102(4.2)40.5 ダノンフ 4-4-10-11 |
9.19 J中山
1800 レインボーS3歳上3勝クラス 9 14頭1番5人 514kg 丹内祐 55 1492(0.9)36.5 コスモカ 1-1-1-1 |
6.14 J函館
1800 洞爺湖特別3歳上2勝クラス 1 11頭11番3人 512kg 丹内祐 57 1463(0.5)35.6 オーロラ 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
ダイワメジャー 牡7
ウルトラブレンド 栗毛
(RichlyBlended)
窪田芳郎 ノーザンファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
2.16 大井
1600重 フェブ A2B1 一一選抜特別 5 16頭16番12人 498kg 左海誠 57 1414(1.3)39.3 フィアッ 12-13-13-9 |
12.8 大井
1600良 ビオラ A2B1 一一選抜特別 9 16頭9番6人 491kg 左海誠 57 1420(1.1)3.9 メンター 10-12-13-12 |
11.25 浦和
2000稍 浦和記 3上オープン 10 11頭8番10人 499kg 左海誠 56 2076(1.6)37.2 ダノンフ 9-9-11-10 |
9.9 大井
2400稍 東京記 3上選定馬重賞 4 15頭8番11人 493kg 藤本現 56 2363(2.5)41.2 サウンド 6-6-6-6-6-6 |
7.16 川崎
2000重 中原( 3上オープン 4 8頭8番4人 496kg 左海誠 55 2109(0.7)39.6 リンゾウ 3-4-5-4-5-6 |
|
12 |
キンシャサノキセキ セン9
モーディッシュ 青鹿毛
(Singspiel)
村上幹夫 ワールドファーム
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
2.12 船橋
1200良 ヤドリ A2B1選抜馬 10 12頭11番10人 489kg 内田利 575 1152(1.3)3.9 マコトモ 8-7-9 |
1.29 川崎
900重 唯我独 A2B1選定馬 8 10頭4番8人 481kg 服部茂 57 550(1.5)36.8 ドウカン 6-7-8 |
12.25 大井
1200良 メリー A2B1 三二選抜特別 7 11頭7番10人 483kg 服部茂 57 1139(1.4)38.7 セイジミ 3-3 |
11.22 盛岡
1200重 スプリ オープン 11 12頭12番5人 494kg 坂口裕 56 1140(2.5)39.2 ラブバレ 3-6 |
11.7 盛岡
1000稍 スプリ オープン 2 11頭1番1人 487kg 岩本怜 56 586(0.4)35.4 サマニー 1-1 |