[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-02-10 船橋9R 早春スプリント C1選抜馬 ダート1200m 曇 良 18:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝6
ルシルク 鹿毛
(Dynaformer)
田中準市 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
八木喜 (川崎) |
12.17 川崎
1600良 大井の B3 三 13 13頭9番9人 533kg 加藤和 54 1514(7.5)46.9 アーティ 3-3-7-13 |
11.12 川崎
1600良 木枯ら B3 三 9 14頭2番1人 532kg 加藤和 54 1458(2.5)41.5 ヒトノワ 8-8-7-4 |
8.31 川崎
1500良 凌霄花 B3 二 2 14頭6番3人 530kg 櫻井光 54 1361(0.1)40.4 ブレイブ 4-4-4-3 |
8.24 川崎
1500稍 凌霄花 B3 二 競走取止 12頭1番0人 0kg 加藤和 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.10 川崎
1600良 胡蝶蘭 B3 二 9 10頭4番2人 540kg 加藤和 54 1458(1.9)41.8 コスモタ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックタイド 牡5
フォーハピネス 黒鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
(株)ノルマンディー 岡田スタツド
|
川島一 (船橋) |
1.12 船橋
1200良 スキー C1選抜馬 3 11頭1番2人 475kg 御神訓 565 1150(0.5)38.4 ハクユウ 9-9-9 |
11.29 J阪神
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 15 16頭14番15人 468kg 泉谷楓 57 1271(2.5)38.3 イルミネ 15-15 |
11.2 盛岡
1600稍 カシオ B1 4 10頭7番2人 461kg 高松亮 56 1384(1.2)37.8 ウインメ 5-2 |
9.12 J中京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 11 15頭1番13人 458kg 川島信 57 1252(1.4)37.1 ハリーバ 15-14 |
7.22 名古屋
1400重 名古屋 特別 2 10頭10番3人 460kg 丸野勝 57 1294(0.2)39.1 ウォータ 5-4-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
Majesticperf セン9
Aheadnotatai 鹿毛
(Unbridled)
兼行聡 MegBuckley&MikeB
|
野口寛 (浦和) |
2.1 浦和
800重 ちちぶ C1選抜馬 10 11頭11番8人 498kg 伊藤裕 56 491(1.2)36.2 マナモク 9-9 |
1.8 浦和
1500良 福寿草 B3C1 三一 9 11頭8番6人 505kg 和田譲 55 1401(3.0)42.7 ナンヨー 6-5-5-10 |
10.27 船橋
1200稍 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 6 10頭8番3人 497kg 伊藤裕 56 1159(1.0)4.0 サダムシ 2-2-2 |
9.29 船橋
1200稍 旨い C1選抜馬 5 10頭3番5人 496kg 伊藤裕 56 1163(1.7)4.0 ミホスロ 2-2-2 |
5.8 船橋
1200稍 新緑賞 C1選抜馬 9 11頭5番3人 492kg 水野翔 56 1161(2.1)40.3 マイシッ 1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
タイキシャトル 牡5
アクセレラン 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
吉井理人 林孝輝
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
1.11 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1 三四 1 12頭3番2人 488kg 本田重 565 1149(0.0)37.8 レイジン 5-6-5 |
12.1 船橋
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 12頭8番2人 489kg 本田重 56 1153(0.9)3.9 クインズ 6-6-6 |
8.15 J小倉
1000 3歳上1勝クラス 13 14頭3番12人 478kg 北村友 57 1014(3.1)36.9 コパノマ 13-14 |
5.10 J新潟
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 15 15頭4番12人 488kg 齋藤新 57 1139(2.4)39.4 ナイスプ 5-6 |
4.25 J京都
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 15 15頭3番6人 484kg 岩田康 57 1155(2.8)39.6 アスカノ 3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
マルカフレンドリー 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
薄井隆博 社台ファーム
|
宮下靖 (船橋) |
9.11 大井
1200稍 楽天競 C1二 一三 11 11頭1番8人 450kg 福原杏 54 1164(3.3)40.9 グラマラ 5-5 |
8.1 大井
1200稍 スター C1二 一三 9 13頭3番8人 457kg 福原杏 54 1143(1.3)38.8 ノーブル 2-2 |
7.10 大井
1200重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 5 10頭8番9人 453kg 福原杏 54 1151(1.0)39.7 キングオ 3-3 |
6.5 大井
1200良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 5 14頭6番9人 446kg 福原杏 54 1139(0.6)38.1 ノボリソ 2-2 |
5.22 大井
1200不 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 12 16頭2番6人 453kg 福原杏 54 1154(1.8)40.9 ウインコ 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡8
ヴィヴァチッシモ 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
2.1 浦和
1400重 蝋梅( C1 三 6 12頭9番3人 505kg 保園翔 56 1317(1.8)4.1 アカンタ 2-2-2-3 |
1.12 船橋
1200良 スキー C1選抜馬 6 11頭2番7人 502kg 保園翔 565 1152(0.7)38.8 ハクユウ 10-8-8 |
12.21 浦和
1500良 暮来月 C1 二 7 11頭5番4人 504kg 保園翔 56 1389(2.4)41.5 ロードド 3-3-4-6 |
12.2 船橋
1200稍 馬い! C1 二三 2 12頭5番2人 506kg 保園翔 56 1150(0.2)37.9 ホウロク 5-5-4 |
10.30 船橋
1200良 蓼スプ C2選抜馬 1 12頭9番5人 505kg 保園翔 58 1153(0.0)38.6 インオン 9-8-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝7
ピンクトルマリン 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
水上ふじ子 笠松牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
10.28 船橋
1200稍 秋収め B3選抜牝馬 2 12頭8番4人 465kg 酒井忍 54 1146(0.1)38.5 ミホスロ 8-7-5 |
9.28 船橋
1200稍 まつた B3選抜馬イ 3 10頭3番2人 465kg 森泰斗 54 1152(1.6)38.5 サロルン 7-7-6 |
8.5 船橋
1200良 ほおず C1選抜馬 2 12頭1番4人 468kg 森泰斗 54 1132(0.2)37.2 ノーザン 8-7-4 |
7.19 船橋
1200重 10R C1選抜牝馬 3 11頭5番4人 467kg 森泰斗 54 1144(0.5)39.1 マッドア 8-7-5 |
6.18 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1選抜馬 3 12頭7番6人 465kg 和田譲 54 1141(0.7)38.2 アーティ 5-3-4 |
|
8 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牝7
バーデンフォンテン 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
吉橋興生 新井弘幸
|
矢内博 (船橋) |
1.14 船橋
1200良 ガーネ C1選抜牝馬 3 11頭2番3人 466kg 小杉亮 545 1155(0.9)3.8 トーケン 9-10-8 |
12.24 浦和
1400良 聖夜( B3 三 5 12頭11番4人 461kg 笠野雄 54 1302(1.0)39.6 トキノシ 7-8-9-8 |
11.30 船橋
1200良 オキザ B3選抜馬イ 5 12頭2番7人 463kg 小杉亮 54 1145(0.6)37.2 ガイセン 11-11-11 |
10.10 J東京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 17 17頭16番12人 466kg 吉田豊 55 1292(3.6)40.9 グルアー 6-4 |
6.21 J東京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 6 16頭1番8人 454kg 石川裕 55 1224(0.3)35.5 セイウン 8-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
カネヒキリ 牡8
ダイコーマリーン 黒鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
高岡浩行 アサヒ牧場
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
1.28 川崎
1400重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 8 10頭6番10人 511kg 服部茂 56 1338(3.0)42.2 フエ 7-8-8-5 |
1.3 川崎
1400良 恵比寿 C1 一二 11 12頭7番12人 507kg 服部茂 56 1329(1.9)40.8 ガンファ 8-8-10-12 |
12.14 川崎
1400良 湯河原 B2B3選定馬 11 11頭6番10人 503kg 服部茂 55 1348(5.0)44.3 ブレーク 3-3-3-10 |
11.11 川崎
900良 猪突猛 B3選定馬 8 12頭5番10人 507kg 丹内祐 56 553(1.2)37.4 レイズア 10-9-10 |
10.11 川崎
900重 豪傑( C1選定馬 4 11頭2番3人 502kg 笹川翼 56 551(1.6)36.7 ピュアセ 9-10-9 |
|
10 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡5
ディナータイム 鹿毛
(Bering)
加藤光淑 市川牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
1.12 船橋
1200良 スキー C1選抜馬 9 11頭4番1人 495kg 笠野雄 565 1167(2.2)41.1 ハクユウ 2-3-4 |
12.25 浦和
1600良 ポイン C1 一 4 11頭11番6人 500kg 笠野雄 56 1447(0.6)38.6 アカンタ 5-5-4-4 |
12.3 船橋
1200稍 馬い! C1選抜馬 2 12頭4番6人 499kg 笠野雄 56 1147(0.6)38.6 リュウヤ 4-6-6 |
10.27 船橋
1200稍 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 3 10頭9番2人 504kg 笠野雄 56 1156(0.7)38.3 サダムシ 6-7-7 |
7.21 船橋
1200稍 マジッ C1選抜馬 4 10頭5番5人 486kg 笠野雄 56 1143(0.8)37.5 アドバイ 1-1-1 |