[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-02-04 浦和12R 雁坂峠(かりさかとうげ)特別 C1 一 ダート1400m 晴 稍 16:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローズキングダム 牡4
マリノアンチーク 青鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
山口裕介 クラウン日高牧場
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
1.28 川崎
1500重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 9 13頭6番9人 498kg 今野忠 56 1399(4.2)42.2 エン 11-11-11-13 |
1.3 川崎
1400良 恵比寿 C1 一二 7 12頭1番9人 498kg 今野忠 56 1316(0.6)39.5 ガンファ 9-9-9-6 |
12.16 川崎
1400良 開設1 C1二 一三 5 12頭7番2人 499kg 今野忠 56 1322(1.0)40.5 カネトシ 9-8-8-6 |
11.12 川崎
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 4 12頭3番5人 495kg 今野忠 56 1309(1.0)39.5 フリーホ 7-7-7-6 |
10.14 川崎
1500稍 稲村ケ C1二 一三 5 11頭10番10人 500kg 今野忠 56 1367(1.3)39.8 ゴールデ 6-6-6-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡4
アースザスリー 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
亀田和弘 新冠橋本牧場
|
高野毅 (大井) |
9.6 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 11 14頭7番1人 472kg 大野拓 56 1489(1.9)40.4 サンロッ 1-1-2-3 |
8.15 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 3 14頭1番1人 468kg 大野拓 56 1455(0.6)3.8 ニンギル 4-6-4-6 |
8.1 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 2 14頭9番5人 466kg 大野拓 56 1461(0.0)37.8 アグード 5-6-4-5 |
7.4 J函館
2400 3歳未勝利 3 11頭1番4人 462kg 大野拓 56 2360(0.5)39.6 リアム 6-7-5-4 |
6.21 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 9 14頭6番1人 462kg 横山武 56 1486(1.3)39.5 ラスティ 6-5-7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロードカナロア 牝4
フラワーロック 青鹿毛
(アッミラーレ)
窪田芳郎 酒井牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
12.23 浦和
1400良 やっぱ C1 三 5 12頭3番2人 486kg 御神訓 54 1302(0.5)38.5 リライア 12-12-12-9 |
9.6 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 15 16頭13番10人 474kg 國分優 54 1486(2.4)40.9 ピクシー 12-12-4-5 |
8.16 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 4 16頭8番1人 480kg 秋山真 54 1484(1.0)39.7 テイスト 15-15-8-7 |
6.6 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 3 15頭13番2人 482kg 坂井瑠 54 1266(0.4)38.8 ペイシャ 6-6 |
5.24 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 2 15頭1番2人 472kg 中谷雄 54 1126(0.7)37.1 ヤサカパ 15-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
リーチザクラウン 牡7
スターデュエット 黒鹿毛
(DixielandBand)
澤田孝之 コスモヴューファーム
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
1.8 浦和
1500良 福寿草 B3C1 三一 5 11頭10番5人 510kg 吉井章 55 1386(1.5)41.4 ナンヨー 2-2-4-5 |
12.23 浦和
1500良 晩冬( B3 二 11 12頭1番4人 513kg 吉井章 56 1391(2.0)40.1 ダテノラ 4-7-8-11 |
11.27 浦和
1500稍 群馬県 B3C1 三一 1 12頭2番2人 513kg 吉井章 55 1362(0.8)38.5 キョウエ 1-1-1-1 |
11.6 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 4 14頭2番10人 510kg 吉井章 56 1425(1.0)40.3 シャドウ 1-1-1-1 |
7.2 浦和
1500稍 まだま B3 四 7 12頭10番6人 507kg 篠谷葵 56 1389(1.5)41.9 ヤギリオ 5-5-3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディープブリランテ 牡7
グランカナリア 黒鹿毛
(MalibuMoon)
深井隆 下河辺牧場
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
1.22 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 11 14頭13番7人 503kg 瀬川将 56 1291(1.6)38.7 バトルバ 10-9-8 |
12.28 大井
1400良 KRA B3 四選抜特別 6 16頭4番7人 500kg 瀬川将 56 1291(1.4)38.4 ブラック 11-11-10 |
12.9 大井
1400良 受章祝 B3 三選抜特別 4 16頭12番13人 500kg 瀬川将 56 1278(0.8)38.5 ブラック 12-9-7 |
11.20 大井
1600良 家族み B3 二選抜特別 13 15頭15番9人 500kg 瀬川将 56 1437(1.8)41.9 シャドウ 11-10-5-5 |
11.6 大井
1600良 ザクザ B3 三選抜特別 3 14頭10番8人 503kg 瀬川将 56 1418(0.6)39.4 ベルリラ 9-6-4-4 |
|
6 |
ロージズインメイ 牡4
マイネクォーツ 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
豊島愛子 シンカンファーム
|
久保信 (大井) |
1.22 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 3 14頭6番9人 471kg 的場文 56 1279(0.4)37.8 バトルバ 8-7-6 |
12.30 大井
1400良 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 3 14頭4番6人 475kg 笹川翼 56 1286(0.5)39.9 トルベジ 6-6-3 |
12.10 大井
1400良 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 6 14頭11番7人 478kg 笹川翼 56 1287(1.0)38.4 ノーブル 9-9-10 |
11.19 大井
1600良 C1 四五 C1 四五 3 14頭9番4人 467kg 的場文 56 1429(0.9)38.6 シェイク 14-14-12-12 |
11.2 大井
1600良 C1 九十 C1 九十 2 14頭8番10人 469kg 的場文 56 1427(0.3)40.4 アーバン 8-8-6-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
ブレイクランアウト 牝6
ゴールドデイ 黒鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
村上卓史 オリオンファーム
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
1.7 浦和
1400良 水仙( C1 二 4 12頭8番2人 468kg 笹川翼 54 1305(1.2)39.3 クロスフ 1-1-1-1 |
12.14 川崎
1400良 湯河原 B2B3選定馬 9 11頭1番1人 473kg 中島良 53 1327(2.9)42.5 ブレーク 1-1-1-2 |
6.14 J阪神
1400 洲本特別3歳上2勝クラス 13 15頭13番10人 460kg 小崎綾 55 1264(3.3)39.5 ウルトラ 1-2 |
4.5 J阪神
1400 4歳上2勝クラス 16 16頭1番10人 452kg 岩田康 55 1273(2.7)40.4 ハッピー 1-1 |
3.7 J阪神
1400 4歳上2勝クラス 7 16頭7番14人 452kg 岩田康 55 1255(0.6)38.2 ヒラソー 1-1 |
|
8 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡4
ペイドリン 鹿毛
(Pulpit)
八嶋長久 信岡牧場
|
市村誠 (大井) |
1.22 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 9 14頭7番11人 555kg 張田昂 56 1445(2.1)39.7 フレアリ 13-13-12-12 |
12.24 大井
1800良 クリス C1 一選抜特別 12 12頭7番12人 546kg 藤本現 56 2001(2.7)40.3 エスプリ 12-12-12-12 |
12.11 大井
1600良 #ビビ C1二 一三 14 14頭10番11人 568kg 張田昂 56 1460(3.0)40.4 ジューン 14-14-14-14 |
11.20 大井
1800良 ガッチ C1選抜馬特別 13 15頭3番12人 546kg 張田昂 56 1583(2.7)41.2 ゲンキチ 12-13-14-14 |
11.6 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 13 14頭3番5人 565kg 張田昂 56 1440(2.5)40.6 シャドウ 9-9-10-10 |
||
7 | 9 |
キングカメハメハ セン8
アロマキャンドル 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
井田莊一郎 社台ファーム
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
12.23 浦和
1500良 晩冬( B3 二 9 12頭4番6人 493kg 加藤和 56 1379(0.8)3.9 ダテノラ 5-8-7-6 |
11.27 浦和
1500稍 群馬県 B3C1 三一 3 12頭8番3人 483kg 加藤和 55 1370(0.8)39.1 スミトア 3-3-2-2 |
11.12 川崎
1500良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 2 11頭2番4人 490kg 加藤和 56 1374(0.1)3.9 ブルーオ 4-4-3-4 |
10.23 浦和
1500重 秋陽( C1 一 5 12頭12番4人 494kg 加藤和 56 1374(1.4)39.3 ナツノト 7-8-5-4 |
8.27 川崎
1500稍 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 3 14頭4番6人 482kg 古岡勇 56 1360(0.8)40.6 ヒトノワ 4-5-4-3 |
|
10 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡9
プリンセスゴールド 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
冨田藤男 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
1.7 浦和
1400良 水仙( C1 二 12 12頭10番12人 497kg 寺島憂 56 1323(3.0)39.8 クロスフ 12-12-11-11 |
12.21 浦和
1500良 暮来月 C1 二 9 11頭6番11人 496kg 秋元耕 56 1397(3.2)39.8 ロードド 11-11-11-11 |
11.12 川崎
1500良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 11 11頭6番11人 484kg 秋元耕 56 1391(1.8)39.4 ブルーオ 11-11-11-10 |
10.21 浦和
1400稍 秋日和 C1 二 10 11頭9番11人 495kg 赤津和 56 1318(2.5)4.0 ペルフェ 11-11-10-11 |
10.14 川崎
1600稍 「かな C1二 一三 7 8頭7番8人 489kg 秋元耕 56 1469(1.7)39.1 ベルロビ 7-7-7-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
メイショウボーラー 牡8
チャンピオンダイヤ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
西森功 日優牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
1.15 船橋
1600良 馬い! C1 一 5 12頭4番7人 465kg 山口達 565 1445(1.4)39.5 エスシー 10-10-10-7 |
1.3 川崎
1400良 恵比寿 C1 一二 9 12頭3番8人 467kg 山口達 56 1324(1.4)40.3 ガンファ 10-12-8-8 |
11.30 船橋
1500良 ゆいち B3 二 5 12頭7番12人 470kg 山口達 56 1360(0.7)3.8 ゴールデ 8-8-9-8 |
10.26 船橋
1500稍 大福山 B3 二 9 10頭2番8人 468kg 山口達 56 1390(2.7)40.8 シュヴァ 6-6-7-8 |
10.11 川崎
1600重 秋涼( B3 三 6 12頭4番8人 460kg 山口達 56 1458(2.1)41.5 プラチナ 8-8-10-10 |
|
12 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡4
マスイデア 青毛
(リンカーン)
益田修一 西川富岡牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
1.7 浦和
1400良 水仙( C1 二 2 12頭4番4人 454kg 秋元耕 56 1301(0.8)38.7 クロスフ 2-2-3-3 |
12.23 浦和
1400良 やっぱ C1 三 4 12頭7番6人 458kg 秋元耕 56 1302(0.5)40.9 リライア 1-1-1-1 |
12.16 川崎
1600良 川崎競 C1二 一三 6 14頭8番8人 456kg 秋元耕 56 1461(1.4)39.9 ヴィオリ 5-6-4-4 |
11.24 浦和
1500良 埼玉県 C1 三四 7 12頭10番3人 459kg 秋元耕 56 1373(1.2)40.1 オールイ 7-7-6-6 |
11.5 大井
1600良 クヌギ C1 四五 11 14頭4番2人 454kg 藤江渉 56 1441(2.2)42.1 ジュンユ 1-1-1-1 |