[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-02-02 浦和11R 早春(そうしゅん)賞 A2 下選抜馬 ダート2000m 晴 重 16:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シルポート 牝4
オークヒルズ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
河崎五市 三木田牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
12.6 金沢
2000不 中日杯 3歳オー 以上プン 1 12頭5番2人 456kg 吉原寛 52 2087(0.8)38.6 トウショ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
10.25 金沢
1900重 お松の 3歳牝馬 以上(東海・北陸交流) 1 12頭8番1人 459kg 吉原寛 53 2031(0.5)40.1 ジェネラ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
10.13 金沢
1500良 倶利伽 A1 1特選 3 7頭5番1人 457kg 吉原寛 52 1352(0.6)38.4 ファスト 2-2-1-1 |
8.23 金沢
1400良 加賀友 3歳牝馬 1 11頭9番1人 464kg 吉原寛 54 1296(0.3)39.9 ドンナフ 1-2-1-1 |
7.28 金沢
1900不 MRO 3歳(東海・近畿交流) 3 10頭8番2人 464kg 吉原寛 54 2044(0.2)40.9 フジヤマ 3-3-3-2-1-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
クロフネ 牡8
マチカネハナサソウ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
保坂和孝 ノーザンファーム
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
1.22 大井
2000良 ジャニ A2以下選抜特別 13 16頭12番7人 498kg 的場文 57 2104(3.3)43.5 マイネル 4-3-3-4 |
12.15 川崎
2100良 マジェ A2B1選定馬 7 12頭4番2人 495kg 矢野貴 57 2205(1.2)40.8 シャイニ 4-3-3-3-3-4 |
11.19 大井
1800良 ドリー A2B1 一一選抜特別 6 16頭2番2人 498kg 矢野貴 57 1547(0.8)3.9 ピュアオ 2-2-3-3 |
10.8 大井
1600不 サンタ A2以下選抜特別 8 16頭15番8人 496kg 的場文 57 1416(1.9)39.2 コパノジ 12-12-9-9 |
6.4 大井
2000良 ハッピ A2以下選抜特別 3 12頭8番5人 501kg 的場文 57 2080(0.4)40.3 ネコワシ 2-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
バンブーエール 牡7
キャッスルスピカ 鹿毛
(タイキブリザード)
城市公 城市公
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
1.14 船橋
1700良 チバテ 4上オープン 8 11頭8番9人 461kg 繁田健 555 1503(2.3)38.6 コズミッ 11-11-11-9 |
12.24 大井
2600良 金盃ト 3上オープン特別 13 16頭16番15人 465kg 岡村健 55 2535(2.3)40.7 シュプレ 12-13-13-14-14-14 |
12.15 川崎
2100良 マジェ A2B1選定馬 3 12頭10番7人 464kg 繁田健 57 2196(0.3)39.5 シャイニ 6-5-7-7-7-5 |
12.4 船橋
1600稍 日刊ゲ A2B1 11 14頭3番12人 471kg 庄司大 57 1423(2.0)37.9 ゴールド 14-14-14-13 |
11.19 大井
1800良 ドリー A2B1 一一選抜特別 9 16頭12番9人 464kg 内田利 57 1549(1.0)38.7 ピュアオ 5-7-6-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ホワイトマズル 牡7
オメガリトルスター 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
青芝商事(株) (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
村上頼 (大井) |
9.6 J新潟
1800 古町S3歳上3勝クラス 15 15頭11番15人 504kg 吉田豊 53 1549(3.4)40.8 エムオー 3-4-6-9 |
8.22 J新潟
2200 日本海S3歳上3勝クラス 16 16頭4番15人 504kg 吉田豊 57 2163(2.7)39.3 ソロフレ 1-1-1-2 |
2.22 J東京
2100 金蹄S4歳上3勝クラス 14 16頭7番13人 510kg 吉田豊 53 2133(1.9)40.2 マスター 1-2-1-1 |
1.25 J中山
1800 アレキサンドライトS4歳上3勝クラス 16 16頭9番14人 506kg 吉田豊 57 1560(4.4)41.8 フィード 7-7-9-15 |
9.14 J中山
2400 松戸特別3歳上2勝クラス 1 10頭8番5人 512kg 吉田豊 54 2368(0.5)37.7 イルフォ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴィットリオドーロ 牝5
スズカララバイ 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
伊藤享 グランド牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
1.3 川崎
2100良 報知オ 4上オープン 4 14頭2番7人 477kg 御神訓 53 2171(0.5)39.5 タービラ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
12.15 川崎
2100良 マジェ A2B1選定馬 1 12頭12番1人 478kg 御神訓 55 2193(0.1)39.8 コーラル 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
11.12 川崎
2000良 柿生( 3上オープン 6 14頭2番7人 481kg 本田重 53 2100(0.9)39.4 カジノフ 6-6-6-6-9-6 |
10.12 川崎
2100重 富士見 3上オープン 4 13頭13番7人 477kg 御神訓 53 2167(0.5)39.8 アングラ 1-1-1-1-2-1 |
9.18 川崎
2000良 かわさ B1B2選定馬 4 8頭1番1人 474kg 御神訓 55 2124(0.4)40.5 ウインブ 1-1-1-1-1-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡6
クラウディーハート 栗毛
(クロフネ)
HimRockRac 北田剛
|
小久智 (浦和) |
11.4 門別
1200重 オルフ A1A2 5 12頭12番3人 460kg 阪野学 57 1132(1.1)37.8 イダペガ 2-1 |
10.8 門別
1200重 リアル A1A2−1 4 7頭6番1人 460kg 阪野学 57 1123(0.6)37.7 カツゲキ 3-3 |
9.22 門別
1200稍 ウポポ 一般オープン 6 11頭6番6人 466kg 阪野学 57 1130(0.4)3.7 メイショ 9-7 |
8.26 門別
1200良 一般社 A1〜A3−1 2 7頭7番1人 466kg 阪野学 57 1146(0.1)38.8 モリデン 2-1 |
8.12 門別
1200良 ハスカ A1〜A3−1 1 8頭1番2人 464kg 阪野学 56 1130(0.2)37.2 フジノパ 4-1 |
|
7 |
サマーバード 牡7
ムレイニー 鹿毛
(StardeNaskra)
山口裕介 シンボリ牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
9.9 大井
2400稍 東京記 3上選定馬重賞 13 15頭4番12人 465kg 櫻井光 56 2382(4.4)40.9 サウンド 11-12-12-12-15-15 |
7.16 川崎
2000重 中原( 3上オープン 6 8頭1番7人 471kg 西啓太 57 2114(1.2)40.4 リンゾウ 7-7-2-2-2-4 |
6.18 船橋
1800重 短夜賞 3上オープン 2 8頭2番7人 468kg 左海誠 56 1532(0.8)39.3 カレンカ 1-1-1-1 |
3.3 川崎
2000稍 日吉( 4上オープン 9 14頭9番6人 458kg 左海誠 57 2122(2.0)4.1 タービラ 14-14-13-13-7-9 |
2.5 大井
2600良 金盃競 4上オープン重賞 9 16頭1番13人 462kg 左海誠 56 2523(3.1)42.1 サウンド 9-9-10-11-13-9 |
||
7 | 8 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡8
クインオブクイン 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
伊藤將 長浜忠
|
新井清 (船橋) |
1.28 川崎
1600不 多摩川 4上オープン 12 13頭8番12人 473kg 高橋利 55 1460(4.4)42.3 ファルコ 8-9-12-12 |
11.8 金沢
2600重 北國王 3歳 以上(地方全国交流) 7 10頭6番8人 466kg 岡村健 56 2555(4.4)43.8 スギノグ 2-2-2-2-2-3-4-8 |
10.30 船橋
1800良 三里塚 A2B1 10 10頭5番10人 468kg 笹川翼 57 1574(2.4)41.7 イリオン 3-3-6-8 |
10.20 浦和
2000重 しらこ A2 下選抜馬 5 11頭9番5人 468kg 的場文 57 2102(1.0)40.7 スギノグ 2-2-4-4 |
9.10 大井
1600稍 ロマン A2 一選抜特別 4 10頭10番8人 463kg 的場文 56 1416(1.7)39.9 コパノジ 2-1-1-2 |
|
9 |
サマーバード 牡7
バックアタック 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
澤田孝之 伊藤敏明
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
1.6 浦和
1500良 新春( A2 下 1 9頭6番6人 557kg 繁田健 55 1363(0.2)36.8 トーセン 8-8-8-7 |
11.28 J東京
1400 銀嶺S3歳上3勝クラス 16 16頭16番14人 554kg 嶋田純 57 1264(1.9)3.8 スパーダ 7-6 |
11.23 J阪神
1400 姫路S3歳上3勝クラス 11 16頭1番13人 550kg 中井裕 57 1257(1.7)37.9 スリーグ 10-9 |
5.31 J東京
1600 薫風S4歳上3勝クラス 5 11頭9番10人 554kg 木幡巧 57 1373(0.7)36.6 サンチェ 2-2 |
5.9 J東京
1600 立夏S4歳上3勝クラス 10 10頭2番10人 550kg 木幡巧 57 1398(2.9)37.6 レッドフ 8-10 |
||
8 | 10 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡5
シゲルヨリツキ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
田村章 長浜秀昭
|
小林真 (浦和) |
1.1 川崎
1600良 初夢( B1 4 6頭4番5人 465kg 橋本直 56 1449(2.1)40.9 シカゴジ 6-6-6-6 |
12.24 浦和
1500良 武州( A2 下 8 11頭4番9人 470kg 橋本直 55 1385(3.8)38.8 トーセン 10-10-9-9 |
11.26 浦和
1400稍 ’20 A2 下選抜馬 10 11頭6番8人 467kg 橋本直 55 1301(3.4)37.1 プレシャ 10-10-10-10 |
10.22 浦和
1400稍 けやき A2 下 10 12頭9番10人 476kg 橋本直 55 1300(3.4)38.7 プレシャ 9-10-10-10 |
6.4 門別
1800良 キタサ A1A2 3 4頭2番3人 478kg 阪野学 57 2021(2.0)40.8 モズオト 4-4-4-4 |
|
11 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡7
マイネカンナ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
北原大史 ビッグレッドファーム
|
横山保 (浦和) |
12.23 浦和
1400良 ゴール 3上オープン 8 12頭12番8人 523kg 福原杏 56 1291(3.0)39.6 ブルドッ 5-6-8-8 |
11.25 浦和
2000稍 浦和記 3上オープン 11 11頭3番9人 523kg 福原杏 56 2102(4.2)40.5 ダノンフ 4-4-10-11 |
9.19 J中山
1800 レインボーS3歳上3勝クラス 9 14頭1番5人 514kg 丹内祐 55 1492(0.9)36.5 コスモカ 1-1-1-1 |
6.14 J函館
1800 洞爺湖特別3歳上2勝クラス 1 11頭11番3人 512kg 丹内祐 57 1463(0.5)35.6 オーロラ 1-1-1-1 |
5.10 J東京
2000 4歳上2勝クラス 4 9頭3番6人 520kg 横山武 57 2000(0.3)3.5 ルヴォル 1-1-1 |