[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-30 笠松6R サラ系C7組 C 7 ダート1600m 晴 稍 12:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡3
オリエンタルリリー 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
新屋敬 辻牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
12.17 笠松
1400不 C8組 C 8 2 8頭5番3人 417kg 藤原幹 56 1283(0.1)3.9 ダズリン 3-3-3-2 |
12.3 笠松
1400良 かずま C 9 2 10頭9番1人 420kg 東川慎 56 1303(0.6)39.9 グランヴ 3-3-3-3 |
11.19 笠松
1400良 がんば C 9 2 10頭8番2人 421kg 東川慎 56 1303(0.9)40.1 ヴィーヴ 6-5-3-3 |
11.6 笠松
1600良 楓葉賞 C 2特選(イ) 6 8頭8番3人 417kg 東川慎 56 1463(1.6)41.8 サンマル 3-3-2-3 |
10.21 笠松
1400良 C16 C 16 1 8頭1番2人 424kg 東川慎 56 1303(1.7)39.5 ミスター 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハイアーゲーム 牝7
モモカ 鹿毛
(ワカオライデン)
(有)ホースケア 習志野牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
12.17 笠松
1400不 C8組 C 8 8 8頭7番8人 451kg 大塚研 54 1299(1.7)39.8 ダズリン 6-5-7-8 |
12.10 名古屋
1400良 C12 C 12 7 11頭8番6人 447kg 松本剛 54 1349(3.0)41.9 キャプテ 6-5-5-6 |
12.3 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 4 8頭2番7人 450kg 大塚研 54 1311(1.1)39.1 ルクリリ 5-3-4-4 |
11.20 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 6 11頭4番9人 454kg 松本剛 54 1319(2.4)40.4 ヴィヴィ 6-6-5-5 |
11.12 名古屋
1400良 C11 C 11 6 12頭1番9人 450kg 松本剛 54 1354(3.3)41.9 ウインラ 8-7-6-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝4
カネトシキフジン 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
北原光一郎 高昭牧場
|
湯前良 (笠松) |
12.16 笠松
1400良 C級サ C 級 3 10頭1番5人 419kg 深澤杏 54 1307(0.2)40.5 チュウワ 1-1-1-1 |
12.3 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 8 9頭8番6人 422kg 吉井友 54 1311(2.2)39.9 ネージュ 2-2-3-3 |
11.20 笠松
1400良 あすか C 6 6 9頭3番5人 421kg 吉井友 54 1315(2.8)41.9 パワーオ 3-3-4-6 |
11.5 笠松
1600良 オオデ C 8 7 10頭3番4人 420kg 渡邊竜 54 1483(1.7)42.8 スピット 1-1-1-4 |
10.23 笠松
1400不 C6組 C 6 8 8頭5番4人 423kg 東川慎 54 1329(2.0)4.2 セコイア 1-1-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
アッミラーレ 牝5
カネショウバナナ 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
中川浩一郎 長浜忠
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
12.17 笠松
1400不 C8組 C 8 7 8頭4番7人 452kg 向山牧 54 1297(1.5)40.8 ダズリン 2-2-2-5 |
12.3 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 7 9頭5番7人 454kg 向山牧 54 1307(1.8)38.5 ネージュ 5-5-5-6 |
11.20 笠松
1400良 あすか C 6 7 9頭2番6人 449kg 向山牧 54 1317(3.0)42.9 パワーオ 1-1-1-2 |
11.5 笠松
1600良 オオデ C 8 6 10頭1番7人 446kg 向山牧 54 1483(1.7)4.2 スピット 4-4-10-10 |
10.23 笠松
1400不 C6組 C 6 3 8頭1番8人 444kg 藤原幹 54 1315(0.6)38.9 セコイア 7-7-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ベルシャザール 牝4
プリティアンブレラ 黒鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
(有)和田牧場 スマイルファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
12.4 笠松
1400良 初雪特 C 1特別(イ) 2 10頭2番4人 526kg 水野翔 54 1290(0.0)38.9 アトレッ 1-1-1-1 |
11.18 笠松
1400良 C15 C 15 1 11頭2番3人 539kg 水野翔 54 1298(0.2)38.8 ニーマル 10-10-6-1 |
11.4 笠松
1400良 ヤング C 14特別(ロ) 6 10頭6番7人 536kg 出水拓 54 1304(0.7)39.6 ルーラー 1-1-1-1 |
10.21 笠松
1400良 C18 C 18 1 10頭1番1人 543kg 水野翔 54 1309(0.6)39.9 パラパラ 1-1-1-1 |
6.17 笠松
1400良 雷鳥特 C 13特別(ロ) 2 12頭9番2人 527kg 岡部誠 54 1299(0.8)39.9 ダズリン 3-3-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
タイムパラドックス 牡3
ミヤビハンター 栗毛
(メイショウホムラ)
坂田行夫 原弘之
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
11.30 金沢
1500不 湯本進 C2 2 3 9頭6番3人 487kg 堀場裕 56 1392(1.3)40.8 ユーシオ 4-5-1-3 |
11.16 金沢
1500良 ストッ C2 特選 6 9頭9番8人 486kg 田知弘 56 1410(2.0)4.3 アナハ 4-5-3-4 |
10.25 金沢
1500不 C1 6 C1 6 5 11頭3番4人 478kg 堀場裕 56 1402(3.0)40.4 ファクタ 5-6-6-6 |
10.11 金沢
1400稍 C1 7 C1 7 3 10頭10番3人 475kg 堀場裕 56 1328(1.1)40.4 ジョーカ 3-3-2-1 |
9.27 金沢
1400不 C1 10 C1 10 2 9頭7番2人 475kg 堀場裕 56 1342(0.3)40.4 ムービン 2-3-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ジャングルポケット 牡7
ヤマニンアリエル 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
12.17 笠松
1400不 C8組 C 8 5 8頭8番4人 451kg 吉井友 56 1290(0.8)38.8 ダズリン 5-6-6-6 |
11.20 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 3 11頭10番5人 447kg 吉井友 56 1310(1.5)4.0 ヴィヴィ 3-3-3-3 |
10.23 笠松
1400不 C6組 C 6 6 8頭3番5人 445kg 吉井友 56 1319(1.0)39.8 セコイア 6-6-7-7 |
10.9 笠松
1400不 C7組 C 7 3 11頭9番6人 448kg 吉井友 56 1311(1.2)39.5 マルガリ 7-7-6-4 |
9.24 笠松
1600良 C5組 C 5 6 9頭9番4人 447kg 吉井友 56 1470(3.1)41.1 キリンノ 3-4-3-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
トーセンブライト 牝6
トーセンガラシャ 栗毛
(デュランダル)
(株)ドリーマー 有限会社エスティファーム
|
花本正 (笠松) |
12.17 笠松
1400不 C8組 C 8 6 8頭6番6人 498kg 大原浩 54 1293(1.1)38.5 ダズリン 8-8-8-7 |
12.3 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 6 9頭1番3人 496kg 大原浩 54 1306(1.7)38.8 ネージュ 4-4-4-4 |
11.20 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 2 11頭8番8人 489kg 大原浩 54 1301(0.6)38.4 ヴィヴィ 7-8-4-2 |
11.5 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 4 9頭6番5人 490kg 大原浩 54 1320(1.1)39.4 ビービー 7-6-7-6 |
10.22 笠松
1600良 C7組 C 7 5 9頭6番4人 486kg 大原浩 54 1474(1.0)40.7 タイガー 6-6-5-5 |