[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-21 水沢6R C1七組 C1 七組 ダート1400m 12:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エスケンデレヤ セン3
ユメノカケハシ 黒鹿毛
(デュランダル)
山中元夫 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1400稍 C1七 C1 七組 2 10頭4番1人 475kg 山本聡 56 1302(0.2)4.0 コンバッ 3-3-2-1 |
11.16 盛岡
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 2 9頭5番3人 476kg 山本聡 56 1270(0.2)37.2 ノーブル 3-3 |
11.2 盛岡
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 1 9頭3番3人 480kg 山本聡 56 1297(0.0)36.6 リョウラ 1-1 |
10.26 盛岡
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 2 10頭2番7人 484kg 高松亮 56 1256(0.5)37.4 グラディ 2-1 |
8.10 盛岡
1600重 いわて 3歳B1 10 10頭10番8人 461kg 陶文峰 56 1407(1.2)39.5 モモイロ 10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワールドエース 牝3
オブザーヴァント 黒鹿毛
(Capote)
櫻井秋雄 対馬正
|
三野通 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1400稍 C1六 C1 六組 3 10頭6番3人 419kg 岩本怜 54 1309(0.1)3.9 リンドウ 5-4-3-3 |
11.4 門別
1200重 SPA C3−4C4−1 1 12頭2番1人 422kg 桑村真 54 1144(0.8)38.1 チェルヴ 3-2 |
10.21 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−2 2 12頭12番2人 418kg 阿部龍 54 1150(0.2)38.7 セイウン 3-2 |
10.8 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−2 2 12頭1番1人 420kg 阿部龍 54 1138(1.2)37.8 ブルージ 1-1 |
9.16 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−4 1 12頭2番1人 418kg 阿部龍 54 1135(0.7)38.5 ホワイズ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーセンホマレボシ セン3
ノードラメール 鹿毛
(RockofGibraltar)
小林昌志 川向高橋育成牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.8 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 1 9頭1番2人 473kg 関本淳 56 1315(0.1)40.1 ヘラクレ 6-6-5-5 |
11.23 盛岡
1400不 C2七 C2 七組 1 8頭3番3人 477kg 関本淳 56 1273(0.2)39.2 ブルーフ 2-2 |
11.7 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十組 1 8頭3番7人 477kg 関本淳 56 1146(0.2)37.7 ヘニービ 4-4 |
10.31 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 5 8頭6番6人 471kg 関本淳 56 1170(2.3)39.1 ウインク 4-3 |
10.24 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 3 8頭4番6人 474kg 関本淳 56 1161(2.0)38.8 エメラル 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
モンテロッソ 牡4
アドマイヤディア 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
(株)マネジメント・ 山田昇史
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1400稍 C1七 C1 七組 3 10頭6番7人 446kg 関本淳 56 1303(0.3)3.9 コンバッ 7-7-7-7 |
11.22 盛岡
1400重 C1七 C1 七組 5 10頭7番6人 454kg 関本淳 56 1285(1.1)37.4 イチジン 8-6 |
11.9 盛岡
1400稍 C1十 C1 十組 2 10頭3番4人 453kg 高松亮 56 1274(0.9)37.6 レハール 8-5 |
10.24 盛岡
1400良 キリン C1 九組 4 10頭10番7人 443kg 高松亮 56 1278(0.5)37.7 ブライテ 8-9 |
10.10 盛岡
1400良 C1八 C1 八組 7 11頭7番9人 443kg 菅原辰 56 1290(2.7)38.5 ラストダ 9-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ドリームジャーニー 牝5
サンスプリング 青鹿毛
(SouthernHalo)
畠山勝武 スガタ牧場
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1400稍 C1五 C1 五組 6 10頭3番5人 403kg 大坪慎 54 1318(2.6)4.0 ヤマニン 8-8-8-9 |
11.22 盛岡
1400重 C1六 C1 六組 8 10頭2番7人 402kg 大坪慎 54 1296(2.3)38.9 トチノキ 7-9 |
11.8 盛岡
1400重 メトロ C1 八組 4 10頭9番4人 402kg 大坪慎 54 1281(2.3)38.6 タイニー 7-7 |
10.24 盛岡
1400稍 小岩井 C1 六組 7 11頭7番5人 408kg 大坪慎 54 1289(1.9)38.7 タイセイ 8-8 |
8.30 水沢
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 2 7頭7番4人 410kg 大坪慎 54 1326(0.0)39.6 アシャカ 4-4-4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
オルフェーヴル 牝5
ドメーヌ 鹿毛
(Hussonet)
瀬谷隆雄 社台ファーム
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1400稍 C1五 C1 五組 10 10頭6番6人 463kg 高松亮 54 1330(3.8)42.2 ヤマニン 3-3-4-6 |
6.22 水沢
1400良 C1五 C1 五組 10 12頭2番1人 470kg 高松亮 54 1332(2.1)41.1 ドリーム 6-8-9-10 |
5.24 盛岡
1400良 スモー C1 四組 4 12頭12番7人 468kg 高松亮 54 1274(0.2)38.4 マイネル 4-3 |
5.11 水沢
1600良 C1四 C1 四組 4 10頭8番3人 470kg 高松亮 54 1478(0.6)41.7 コトブキ 2-2-1-1 |
4.27 水沢
1600稍 山吹賞 C1 二組 11 11頭10番3人 472kg 高松亮 54 1502(4.5)44.5 ミズサン 6-6-11-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
ステイゴールド 牡5
スプリングシーズン2 栗毛
(Dansili)
遠藤正廣 ノーザンファーム
|
小林義 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1300稍 C1 C1 9 11頭4番9人 462kg 関本淳 56 1256(2.2)39.6 アークオ 11-11-11-11 |
11.24 盛岡
1200稍 C1 C1 6 10頭7番8人 459kg 高橋悠 56 1148(2.1)37.1 グラディ 9-9 |
11.8 盛岡
1400重 メトロ C1 七組 7 10頭5番5人 458kg 岩本怜 56 1290(1.3)40.3 ノーブル 5-6 |
10.11 盛岡
1200良 夏油賞 C1 9 9頭1番9人 457kg 高橋悠 56 1160(3.2)3.8 ナイトフ 7-9 |
9.27 盛岡
1600稍 岩手競 C1 四組 8 9頭6番9人 456kg 岩本怜 56 1450(2.5)40.4 アロース 3-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
パドトロワ 牝4
ヴィヴィアナ 鹿毛
(ディープスカイ)
後藤順男 レジェンドファーム
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1400稍 C1五 C1 五組 9 10頭1番10人 430kg 関本玲 54 1325(3.3)4.1 ヤマニン 5-5-8-9 |
11.22 盛岡
1400重 C1六 C1 六組 7 10頭1番9人 434kg 陶文峰 54 1295(2.2)3.9 トチノキ 6-6 |
11.8 盛岡
1400重 メトロ C1 七組 9 10頭9番9人 441kg 陶文峰 54 1298(2.1)40.4 ノーブル 8-10 |
10.24 盛岡
1600稍 松川渓 C1 五組 10 10頭8番10人 442kg 陶文峰 54 1440(4.8)40.9 ナムラバ 8-8 |
10.10 盛岡
1600良 C1五 C1 五組 3 8頭5番6人 441kg 陶文峰 54 1447(1.6)40.6 ドラジュ 2-2 |
|
9 |
パイロ セン7
デアリングヴゼス 黒鹿毛
(OpeningVerse)
岩渕瑞生 パカパカファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
12.6 水沢
1400稍 C1五 C1 五組 4 10頭8番4人 502kg 村上忍 56 1306(1.4)39.4 ヤマニン 7-7-6-5 |
11.16 盛岡
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 4 9頭6番2人 501kg 村上忍 56 1279(1.1)37.5 ノーブル 7-7 |
11.9 盛岡
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 3 10頭1番3人 500kg 村上忍 56 1268(1.0)3.8 アドラツ 5-4 |
11.2 盛岡
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 1 9頭3番2人 498kg 村上忍 56 1263(0.2)36.8 ジュネス 3-3 |
10.26 盛岡
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 2 10頭4番2人 500kg 村上忍 56 1257(0.4)36.8 パンディ 7-5 |