[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-21 水沢4R C2一組 C2 一組 ダート1400m 11:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スマートロビン セン5
ネコヤナギ 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
遠藤喜和 静内山田牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 競走取止 8頭7番0人 0kg 陶文峰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.8 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 10 10頭8番9人 489kg 陶文峰 56 1331(3.2)41.4 エルスネ 3-3-6-9 |
7.27 盛岡
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 7 7頭2番5人 486kg 南郷家 56 1291(2.3)39.4 ウインダ 3-7 |
7.12 盛岡
1200不 C2十 C2 十組 1 8頭6番3人 484kg 南郷家 56 1136(0.2)36.7 トオルン 1-1 |
7.5 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十一 8 8頭3番4人 486kg 南郷家 56 1255(2.3)39.6 ステイク 3-5-6-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ケープブランコ 牡3
シルクメガヒット 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
鈴木雅俊 水上習孝
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
12.8 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 3 9頭6番6人 442kg 高橋悠 56 1317(0.2)40.8 シャイニ 5-5-3-1 |
11.24 盛岡
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 5 8頭7番3人 439kg 高橋悠 56 1281(0.7)38.2 ワンダー 2-3 |
11.9 盛岡
1400重 C2二 C2 二組 6 9頭3番6人 442kg 高橋悠 56 1287(2.1)38.6 リョウラ 8-8 |
11.2 盛岡
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 4 9頭4番4人 443kg 山本聡 56 1284(2.1)37.9 ヒロイッ 8-8 |
10.18 盛岡
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 1 8頭7番5人 444kg 山本聡 56 1287(0.2)38.9 サニーリ 3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
デュランダル 牡9
マンデーデライト 鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
小橋亮太 社台ファーム
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 競走取止 8頭1番0人 0kg 関本玲 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.8 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 9 10頭2番10人 480kg 関本玲 56 1331(3.2)40.4 エルスネ 10-10-10-10 |
12.1 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 7 9頭8番9人 478kg 関本玲 56 1323(2.8)40.7 サージェ 8-8-8-8 |
11.23 盛岡
1400重 C1十 C1 十組 9 9頭9番7人 479kg 塚本涼 56 1310(3.8)40.4 サクセス 6-8 |
11.9 盛岡
1400稍 C1十 C1 十一 10 10頭2番6人 473kg 塚本涼 56 1324(5.9)40.8 グラディ 10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハービンジャー 牡4
メイカ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
ジャコモ(同) (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 競走取止 8頭3番0人 0kg 菅原辰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.8 水沢
1400稍 C1十 C1 十組 8 10頭6番6人 523kg 菅原辰 56 1338(3.3)41.4 フッカツ 3-3-4-6 |
11.23 盛岡
1400重 C1十 C1 十組 5 9頭4番6人 521kg 菅原辰 56 1291(1.9)39.5 サクセス 3-4 |
11.9 盛岡
1400稍 C1十 C1 十一 6 10頭3番10人 519kg 大坪慎 56 1286(2.1)3.8 グラディ 5-6 |
10.25 盛岡
1400不 C1十 C1 十組 10 10頭1番8人 514kg 大坪慎 56 1286(3.9)39.9 トニーハ 4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡7
メイショウフレスコ 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
今野徳男 広田牧場
|
佐藤敏 (岩手) |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 競走取止 8頭6番0人 0kg 関本淳 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.8 水沢
1400稍 C1十 C1 十組 7 10頭1番5人 479kg 大坪慎 56 1331(2.6)4.0 フッカツ 6-6-8-10 |
11.24 盛岡
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 3 8頭6番6人 480kg 大坪慎 56 1270(0.8)3.7 ヴェルシ 7-7 |
11.16 盛岡
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 7 9頭8番7人 475kg 大坪慎 56 1284(1.6)37.2 ノーブル 8-9 |
11.9 盛岡
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 7 10頭3番9人 479kg 関本淳 56 1279(2.1)37.2 アドラツ 10-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
カジノドライヴ 牝6
ホーネットピアス 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
村上卓史 ノーザンファーム
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1600稍 C2 C2 4 8頭2番6人 437kg 陶文峰 54 1463(2.0)39.7 ウイズワ 5-5-5-5 |
11.22 盛岡
1600重 C2 C2 8 12頭6番7人 432kg 陶文峰 54 1418(2.2)38.2 タイガ 8-7 |
11.2 盛岡
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 5 10頭2番2人 435kg 陶文峰 54 1285(0.8)37.8 ノーブル 7-8 |
10.26 盛岡
1400重 C2一 C2 一組 6 11頭1番7人 431kg 陶文峰 54 1258(1.3)36.5 パワポケ 10-9 |
10.12 盛岡
1400良 盛岡 C2 三組 1 8頭5番6人 429kg 陶文峰 54 1284(0.3)38.2 ツキサエ 6-4 |
|
7 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡5
スカーレットレディ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
千葉浩 ノーザンファーム
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
12.8 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 8 10頭6番8人 461kg 坂口裕 56 1323(2.4)40.2 エルスネ 7-7-8-8 |
12.1 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 2 9頭8番6人 460kg 高松亮 56 1314(0.3)39.4 グランド 4-4-3-2 |
11.24 盛岡
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 7 8頭1番8人 461kg 菅原辰 56 1285(1.1)37.7 ワンダー 7-7 |
11.16 盛岡
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 7 9頭3番8人 459kg 菅原辰 56 1291(1.9)38.7 ヤマニン 5-6 |
11.2 盛岡
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 7 10頭4番8人 459kg 菅原辰 56 1291(1.4)39.4 ノーブル 7-7 |
||
7 | 8 |
フリオーソ 牡3
ラッキーピンキー 栗毛
(グランドオペラ)
鶴谷厚子 原口牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 競走取止 8頭2番0人 0kg 高松亮 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.23 盛岡
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 1 8頭2番2人 493kg 高松亮 56 1266(0.3)38.5 モカ 5-3 |
11.15 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 4 10頭1番5人 494kg 山本政 56 1276(0.9)37.9 サージェ 7-7 |
10.14 川崎
1400稍 シュペ 3歳 3 8 12頭2番9人 489kg 岡村裕 56 1328(2.0)40.6 ウインオ 7-7-7-8 |
10.1 船橋
1500稍 3歳 五六 3歳 五六 9 12頭9番9人 475kg 岡村裕 56 1389(2.5)41.9 マルゼン 2-2-2-3 |
|
9 |
トゥザワールド 牡3
シュガークラフト 栗毛
(ペンタイア)
欠畑圭一 高橋啓
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 競走取止 8頭5番0人 0kg 岩本怜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.8 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 4 9頭2番7人 464kg 高松亮 56 1317(0.2)4.1 シャイニ 1-1-1-1 |
12.1 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 8 9頭4番6人 470kg 岩本怜 56 1325(3.0)42.2 サージェ 1-1-4-7 |
11.23 盛岡
1400重 C1十 C1 十組 7 9頭1番4人 473kg 高松亮 56 1293(2.1)3.9 サクセス 5-5 |
10.23 浦和
1400重 C212 1113 C212 1113 12 12頭11番9人 453kg 山崎誠 56 1322(1.9)41.2 ジュンキ 3-3-3-7 |
||
8 | 10 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡7
ラインステッチ 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
(同)ランニング・ク 社台ファーム
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 競走取止 8頭4番0人 0kg 大坪慎 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.18 高知
800重 C3− C3−11 10 12頭2番8人 502kg 妹尾浩 56 521(2.0)37.3 ブラヴォ 11-10 |
7.4 高知
1300不 C3− C3−10 7 12頭4番8人 502kg 佐原秀 56 1255(2.8)40.1 ポッドジ 8-7-7-6 |
6.20 高知
1300不 C3− C3−10 7 11頭11番6人 500kg 妹尾将 56 1260(2.0)40.1 ソングオ 10-10-10-10 |
5.16 高知
1300不 C3− C3−11 出走取消 12頭11番0人 0kg 佐原秀 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
11 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡5
ミカワマドカ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
皆川なほ子 荒木貴宏
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
12.15 水沢
1400 C2一 C2 一組 競走取止 8頭8番0人 0kg 田中洸 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.8 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 5 9頭7番5人 452kg 大坪慎 56 1318(0.3)40.4 シャイニ 7-7-6-6 |
12.1 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 4 9頭4番5人 451kg 大坪慎 56 1317(0.6)39.5 グランド 5-5-6-7 |
11.24 盛岡
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 3 8頭5番7人 453kg 田中洸 56 1277(0.3)37.4 ワンダー 4-4 |
11.16 盛岡
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 6 8頭6番5人 452kg 大坪慎 56 1295(1.9)39.6 ウッドラ 5-5 |