[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-20 佐賀6R 水仙賞 B−2組 ダート1800m 曇 良 18:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ノヴェリスト 牡5
イエロータキオン 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
松岡隆雄 ヤナガワ牧場
|
川田孝 (佐賀) |
12.6 佐賀
1750良 ローズ B−2組 3 10頭1番3人 482kg 倉富隆 56 1577(0.3)38.2 ショーシ 8-10-10-10-10-9 |
11.21 佐賀
1800重 錦秋賞 B−1組 4 10頭2番4人 481kg 倉富隆 56 1584(0.3)38.7 ショーシ 10-9-10-10-10-8 |
11.8 佐賀
1750良 霜月特 B−1組 3 11頭8番6人 484kg 倉富隆 56 1550(0.9)38.2 エムテイ 8-8-9-9-8-7 |
10.18 佐賀
1750良 ガーベ B−2組 4 10頭3番4人 481kg 長田進 56 1556(0.8)39.4 エムテイ 9-10-10-10-9-6 |
10.4 佐賀
1800良 仲秋特 B−2組 7 10頭8番3人 478kg 倉富隆 56 1585(2.0)3.9 ゲットワ 8-7-8-8-9-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡9
グランプリチェリー 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(同)JPN技研 谷川牧場
|
石川浩 (佐賀) |
11.28 高知
1400重 わたち C2−4 7 9頭7番6人 490kg 嬉勝則 56 1338(1.7)39.7 コパノス 9-9-9-8 |
11.14 高知
1600重 祝三浦 C2−6 4 10頭4番9人 489kg 嬉勝則 56 1503(1.7)42.7 パガット 7-6-6-4 |
10.31 高知
1300稍 ファイ C2−8記者選抜 6 12頭6番8人 485kg 嬉勝則 56 1279(0.9)41.5 リートス 12-12-12-9 |
10.17 高知
1400重 C2− C2−7 5 12頭7番9人 482kg 嬉勝則 56 1351(1.5)41.6 セイジー 9-8-8-7 |
10.3 高知
1400稍 ファイ C2−8 8 12頭10番5人 485kg 嬉勝則 56 1356(3.0)42.2 バーミー 10-8-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
マヤノトップガン 牡8
チリビリビン 栗毛
(ブロッコ)
竹園正繼 バンブー牧場
|
平山宏 (佐賀) |
12.5 佐賀
1400良 耶馬渓 B−1組 6 11頭3番3人 473kg 山口勲 56 1313(0.8)38.4 ラヴィソ 7-8-7-5 |
11.7 佐賀
1400良 さざん B−2組 4 12頭9番1人 469kg 山口勲 56 1294(0.7)38.3 ラヴィソ 10-9-6-4 |
10.24 佐賀
1300重 初霜月 B−3組 1 10頭5番1人 469kg 山口勲 56 1226(0.1)3.8 レアファ 6-6-3-1 |
10.10 佐賀
1400良 寒露賞 B−4組 1 8頭3番1人 468kg 石川慎 56 1304(0.0)38.2 ワンダー 5-4-2-2 |
9.26 佐賀
1400重 「ほと B−5組 6 10頭1番1人 460kg 倉富隆 56 1312(0.4)38.9 バルダッ 8-8-8-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ストロングリターン 牡3
アルカンジュエール 鹿毛
(スズカマンボ)
林正夫 鹿戸辰幸
|
池田忠 (佐賀) |
12.5 佐賀
1400良 耶馬渓 B−1組 5 11頭2番1人 509kg 岩橋勇 56 1313(0.8)38.4 ラヴィソ 6-6-6-6 |
11.4 門別
1800重 来年の A3〜B2−1 5 12頭7番3人 510kg 小野楓 54 1560(1.4)40.3 ルフィア 5-4-4-3 |
10.21 門別
1800稍 ドレフ A2−2〜B2−1 10 12頭10番5人 514kg 岩橋勇 54 1582(2.4)43.3 バブルガ 1-1-1-1 |
9.22 門別
1800稍 歓迎! A3〜B2−1 2 6頭3番1人 504kg 小野楓 54 1567(0.0)40.6 バンカブ 3-3-3-1 |
8.25 門別
1800良 ドゥラ A3−2〜B3−1 2 11頭7番3人 500kg 小野楓 52 1576(0.1)40.4 ユニオン 2-2-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
クロフネ 牝4
トウカイライフ 芦毛
(トウカイテイオー)
加藤厚子 広富牧場
|
真島元 (佐賀) |
12.4 佐賀
1800良 ラピス C1−1組 1 10頭4番7人 500kg 飛田愛 54 1591(0.4)38.3 トゥザキ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
11.22 佐賀
1750重 長崎街 C1−2組 8 11頭7番8人 508kg 池谷匠 54 1558(1.4)40.2 アルファ 7-6-7-7-7-6 |
11.6 佐賀
1750稍 トパー C1−1組 7 9頭1番6人 506kg 鮫島克 54 1557(2.0)41.4 ロイヤル 1-1-1-1-2-3 |
10.24 佐賀
1750不 長崎街 C1−2組 7 11頭3番6人 508kg 山下裕 54 1562(0.8)38.6 ハーフハ 4-4-3-4-3-2 |
10.3 佐賀
1800良 アイオ C1−2組 4 10頭4番7人 502kg 小松丈 54 1592(0.7)40.3 シンカン 4-4-5-3-5-4 |
|
6 |
ファルブラヴ セン7
アンソロジー 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
藤木隆之 ノーザンファーム
|
石川浩 (佐賀) |
12.6 佐賀
1750良 ローズ B−2組 4 10頭2番9人 461kg 金山昇 56 1577(0.3)38.6 ショーシ 6-6-6-6-6-7 |
11.21 佐賀
1800重 錦秋賞 B−1組 9 10頭8番9人 457kg 金山昇 56 1597(1.6)40.3 ショーシ 7-8-9-8-7-9 |
11.8 佐賀
1750良 霜月特 B−1組 7 11頭5番9人 460kg 金山昇 56 1552(1.1)38.7 エムテイ 6-5-7-7-6-6 |
10.18 佐賀
1750良 ガーベ B−2組 2 10頭2番9人 461kg 金山昇 56 1551(0.3)39.4 エムテイ 8-9-9-8-6-4 |
10.4 佐賀
1800良 仲秋特 B−2組 8 10頭10番6人 458kg 金山昇 56 1589(2.4)39.6 ゲットワ 9-8-6-9-8-8 |
||
6 | 7 |
ノヴェリスト 牝4
ピュアゴシップ 栗毛
(PurePrize)
光安了 森永牧場
|
池田忠 (佐賀) |
11.21 J東京
1600 西湖特別3歳上2勝クラス 15 16頭4番15人 512kg 齋藤新 55 1422(5.3)4.3 テオレー 2-2 |
8.5 船橋
1800良 フェイ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 1 13頭13番6人 509kg 本田重 55 1535(0.9)38.6 アンセッ 1-1-1-1 |
6.7 J東京
1600 3歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭6番14人 516kg 石川裕 55 1384(2.3)40.2 ラブリー 1-1 |
2.23 J小倉
1700 4歳上1勝クラス 10 12頭10番6人 494kg 齋藤新 54 1460(1.7)38.5 ダイアナ 1-1-1-2 |
2.8 J小倉
1700 4歳上1勝クラス 4 10頭5番6人 492kg 齋藤新 54 1468(0.5)38.3 ティボリ 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡6
トゥザスターダム 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
薄井隆博 追分ファーム
|
柳井宏 (佐賀) |
12.4 佐賀
1800良 ラピス C1−1組 2 10頭3番1人 466kg 石川慎 56 1595(0.4)37.5 サーチュ 3-4-4-5-4-2 |
11.22 佐賀
1750重 長崎街 C1−2組 2 11頭3番1人 460kg 石川慎 56 1546(0.2)39.4 アルファ 5-5-5-6-6-4 |
11.7 佐賀
1400良 ほとめ C1−4組 1 12頭1番1人 463kg 石川慎 56 1293(0.2)38.2 オモイデ 8-8-7-6 |
10.24 佐賀
1300重 あざみ C1−6組 1 11頭8番1人 465kg 石川慎 56 1223(0.3)37.5 ハクシン 5-5-4-3 |
10.10 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 2 12頭12番2人 460kg 石川慎 56 1298(0.2)38.5 ピラミッ 6-6-4-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
タイキシャトル 牝4
ニシノキュアノス 青鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
上岡和男 村上進治
|
山田義 (佐賀) |
11.23 高知
1400不 ふくた A−3 3 7頭3番3人 501kg 倉兼育 54 1314(0.8)39.1 モルトベ 1-1-1-2 |
11.8 高知
1600不 愛園愛 A−3 6 9頭8番5人 501kg 倉兼育 54 1457(1.0)40.8 キモンク 2-2-2-5 |
10.17 高知
1400重 ミラク 3歳以上牝馬 5 10頭8番5人 502kg 宮川実 56 1336(1.0)42.1 パルクリ 6-6-5-2 |
9.21 高知
1600重 HKT A−3 6 9頭4番3人 505kg 倉兼育 54 1477(1.7)41.7 スノード 4-4-4-6 |
9.5 高知
1400不 住吉池 B−1選抜馬 1 10頭7番1人 500kg 倉兼育 54 1309(0.1)40.1 アタゴタ 3-3-3-1 |
|
10 |
サムライハート 牡7
アサクサロータス 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
西村新一郎 田原橋本牧場
|
東眞市 (佐賀) |
12.6 佐賀
1750良 ローズ B−2組 2 10頭3番4人 481kg 山口勲 56 1575(0.1)38.5 ショーシ 3-4-5-5-5-1 |
11.8 佐賀
1750良 霜月特 B−1組 4 11頭2番3人 475kg 山口勲 56 1550(0.9)38.8 エムテイ 7-7-6-6-5-3 |
10.18 佐賀
1750良 ガーベ B−2組 3 10頭7番1人 475kg 山口勲 56 1553(0.5)4.0 エムテイ 5-2-3-3-4-3 |
10.4 佐賀
1800良 仲秋特 B−2組 2 10頭3番4人 472kg 鮫島克 56 1575(1.0)38.8 ゲットワ 6-6-7-5-3-2 |
9.20 佐賀
1750稍 長月特 B−2組 3 11頭6番6人 476kg 山口勲 56 1554(0.1)39.1 ウェーブ 7-7-7-7-6-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝5
クロスザレイチェル 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(株)アプエンテ 千代田牧場
|
石川浩 (佐賀) |
12.6 佐賀
1750良 ローズ B−2組 6 10頭6番6人 474kg 石川慎 54 1580(0.6)39.4 ショーシ 1-2-2-2-2-3 |
11.23 佐賀
1300重 天正月 B−3組 2 9頭2番5人 472kg 山下裕 54 1232(0.1)38.4 アンクレ 2-1-1-1 |
10.29 船橋
1200稍 C1選抜牝馬 C1選抜牝馬 10 11頭8番6人 470kg 臼井健 54 1155(1.1)3.9 ジョイズ 5-5-4 |
10.14 川崎
1400稍 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 10 11頭7番6人 473kg 臼井健 54 1323(2.2)41.6 ケイアイ 3-4-3-5 |
9.30 船橋
1000稍 メープ C1C2選抜馬 3 10頭4番6人 469kg 臼井健 55 1008(0.8)36.8 デスパシ 6-6 |
|
12 |
ミスキャスト 牡4
サプライズフォース 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
柏木務 本田土寿
|
濱田一 (佐賀) |
11.15 J福島
2770 障害3歳未勝利 10 11頭2番8人 488kg 大江圭 60 3088(6.5)0.0 ボランテ 2-2-7-8 |
10.3 J中山
2880 障害3歳未勝利 8 14頭3番13人 504kg 蓑島靖 60 3226(8.0)0.0 マイネル 12-12-11-8 |
9.8 佐賀
1400重 JRA 九州産 6 11頭6番7人 484kg 田中純 56 1306(1.6)39.5 テイエム 4-4-5-4 |
8.23 J小倉
1200 西部スポニチ賞3歳上2勝クラス 18 18頭14番18人 492kg 原田和 57 1101(1.8)36.3 ファスト 6-6 |
7.18 J福島
1200 鶴ヶ城特別3歳上2勝クラス 15 16頭15番16人 490kg 上野翔 57 1113(2.3)36.5 ヴェント 14-16 |