[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-20 帯広ば12R B1−3 ダート200m 晴 1.2 20:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ニシキダイジン 牡5
ヤマノクィーン 青毛
(ハイセンプー)
井上修 加納友喜
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
12.6 帯広ば
200 1.2 第13 B1−4混合 4 8頭7番8人 1048kg 西将太 680 2064(11.5) サカノバ |
11.22 帯広ば
200 2.5 小泉恵 B1−3 7 9頭1番8人 1054kg 松本秀 680 1587(9.8) シマノシ |
11.8 帯広ば
200 0.9 松本宗 B1−3 8 8頭4番5人 1049kg 西将太 670 2435(53.2) セナカ |
10.26 帯広ば
200 1.6 B2−4 B2−4 1 9頭9番7人 1041kg 西将太 660 1508(0.0) アースパ |
10.5 帯広ば
200 2.0 B2−4 B2−4 8 9頭7番2人 1021kg 西将太 660 2463(13.1) フナノギ |
|
2 | 2 |
ツルマキシンザン 牡9
ヒバリユタカ 鹿毛
(アトミックドラゴン)
佐藤範宏 門志美
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
11.30 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−3 B1−3 6 9頭5番4人 1071kg 藤本匠 680 2073(10.9) アポロン |
11.22 帯広ば
200 2.5 小泉恵 B1−3 1 9頭7番5人 1075kg 藤本匠 680 1489(1.0) サダノワ |
11.2 帯広ば
200 1.0 ピノキ B1−4混合 5 8頭1番6人 1079kg 阿部武 670 1563(20.2) ジェイエ |
10.19 帯広ば
200 1.1 B2−5混合 B2−5混合 4 8頭7番4人 1063kg 藤本匠 670 2053(15.6) トモエハ |
10.5 帯広ば
200 2.0 ビキニ B1−3 5 9頭5番8人 1076kg 藤本匠 670 1503(9.6) ジェイカ |
|
3 | 3 |
ウンカイ 牡6
ブラックアン 青毛
(ジーム)
(株)大阪畜産 川田徳延
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
12.6 帯広ば
200 1.2 第13 B1−4混合 1 8頭8番2人 1114kg 藤野俊 680 1549(1.8) フレイム |
11.22 帯広ば
200 2.5 小泉恵 B1−3 5 9頭2番3人 1132kg 藤野俊 680 1576(8.7) シマノシ |
11.8 帯広ば
200 0.9 松本宗 B1−3 6 8頭8番2人 1135kg 藤野俊 670 1549(4.6) セナカ |
10.19 帯広ば
200 1.1 B2−5混合 B2−5混合 2 8頭3番2人 1133kg 藤野俊 670 1562(6.5) トモエハ |
10.11 帯広ば
200 1.4 SHA B1−4混合 3 8頭8番4人 1112kg 菊池一 670 1505(3.4) アポロン |
|
4 | 4 |
コブラキング 牡10
春海 鹿毛
(ニュートリノ)
加茂善定 加茂善定
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
11.30 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−3 B1−3 5 9頭1番5人 1036kg 西将太 680 2072(10.8) アポロン |
11.22 帯広ば
200 2.5 小泉恵 B1−3 2 9頭9番4人 1023kg 竹ケ茉 680 1499(1.0) シマノシ |
11.8 帯広ば
200 0.9 松本宗 B1−3 2 8頭3番7人 1018kg 鈴木恵 670 1508(0.5) セナカ |
10.26 帯広ば
200 1.6 202 B1−3混合 8 10頭5番10人 1005kg 西将太 670 2039(19.1) アポロン |
10.5 帯広ば
200 2.0 ビキニ B1−3 9 9頭8番7人 999kg 西謙一 670 1595(18.8) ジェイカ |
|
5 | 5 |
トモエパワー 牡6
トモエガギューザン 青毛
(カツリキ)
酒井兼益 酒井兼益
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
12.6 帯広ば
200 1.2 第13 B1−4混合 6 8頭1番7人 1113kg 西謙一 680 2117(16.8) サカノバ |
11.22 帯広ば
200 2.5 小泉恵 B1−3 9 9頭6番6人 1102kg 西謙一 680 2153(26.4) シマノシ |
11.8 帯広ば
200 0.9 松本宗 B1−3 7 8頭7番3人 1121kg 西謙一 670 2027(12.4) セナカ |
10.19 帯広ば
200 1.1 B2−5混合 B2−5混合 1 8頭2番7人 1116kg 西謙一 670 1497(6.5) サカノバ |
10.11 帯広ば
200 1.4 SHA B1−4混合 8 8頭4番8人 1121kg 松本秀 670 2172(30.1) アポロン |
|
6 | 6 |
ウンカイ 牡8
コスモカップ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
井内紀子 井内昭夫
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
12.6 帯広ば
200 1.2 第13 B1−4混合 3 8頭4番6人 1064kg 松田道 680 2030(8.1) サカノバ |
11.23 帯広ば
200 2.2 B2−5混合 B2−5混合 1 8頭5番7人 1049kg 松田道 680 2046(0.0) サカノイ |
9.27 帯広ば
200 2.3 成田部 B1−2 競走除外 10頭3番0人 1044kg 松田道 660 0(0.0) |
9.13 帯広ば
200 2.2 Cae B1−3混合 6 10頭7番9人 1048kg 舘澤直 660 2148(25.6) カクセン |
8.22 帯広ば
200 1.5 ロック B1−3混合 7 9頭8番9人 1066kg 船山蔵 650 2195(18.0) プレザン |
|
7 | 7 |
タカダヤジェット 牡7
光姫 鹿毛
(ヒカルシンザン)
佐藤豊 北村治嘉
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
11.30 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−3 B1−3 3 9頭2番6人 1070kg 村上章 680 2012(4.8) アポロン |
11.22 帯広ば
200 2.5 小泉恵 B1−3 3 9頭8番2人 1058kg 村上章 680 1523(3.4) シマノシ |
11.8 帯広ば
200 0.9 松本宗 B1−3 3 8頭6番4人 1073kg 村上章 670 1522(1.9) セナカ |
10.19 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−2 B1−2 8 10頭6番9人 1071kg 村上章 670 1549(8.2) アオノゴ |
10.5 帯広ば
200 2.0 ビキニ B1−3 6 9頭7番4人 1076kg 村上章 670 1530(12.3) ジェイカ |
|
8 | 8 |
ナリタボブサップ 牡5
メムロヒカル 鹿毛
(アキバオーショウ)
(有)竹内産業 竹澤一彦
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
12.7 帯広ば
200 1.1 B3−5混合 B3−5混合 2 10頭5番2人 1066kg 鈴木恵 670 1582(3.7) キタノテ |
11.23 帯広ば
200 2.2 B2−5混合 B2−5混合 6 8頭2番1人 1070kg 鈴木恵 670 2117(7.1) ホクショ |
11.9 帯広ば
200 2.0 B2−4 B2−4 3 10頭7番3人 1078kg 鈴木恵 660 1307(2.8) アースパ |
10.26 帯広ば
200 1.6 B2−4 B2−4 7 9頭3番2人 1062kg 鈴木恵 660 1573(6.5) ハゴロモ |
10.5 帯広ば
200 2.0 B2−4 B2−4 3 9頭8番3人 1070kg 鈴木恵 660 1485(5.3) フナノギ |
|
9 |
タケノホウシュウ 牡9
第三栄花 青鹿毛
(チカラオオクニ)
(株)大阪畜産 沢口敏夫
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
11.30 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−3 B1−3 7 9頭6番7人 1095kg 船山蔵 680 2075(11.1) アポロン |
11.21 帯広ば
200 2.3 十勝岳 B1−1・2決勝 8 10頭3番10人 1089kg 船山蔵 710 2001(9.9) ヤマトテ |
11.16 帯広ば
200 1.5 矢澤稔 B1−2 5 9頭3番4人 1101kg 船山蔵 680 2028(10.3) ヤマトジ |
11.8 帯広ば
200 0.9 松本宗 B1−3 1 8頭2番6人 1075kg 赤塚健 670 1503(0.5) サダノワ |
10.26 帯広ば
200 1.6 202 B1−3混合 9 10頭4番8人 1085kg 赤塚健 670 2039(19.1) アポロン |