[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-15 水沢10R 復興祈念 夢あふれる未来へ B1 ダート1400m 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ストリートセンス 牡6
サイレントセンティネル 鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
廣瀬由一 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
12.1 水沢
1300稍 B1 B1 10 10頭6番10人 490kg 岩本怜 56 1247(1.5)38.9 ロクイチ 9-10-10-10 |
11.14 盛岡
1400良 来い来 B1 10 10頭9番8人 480kg 岩本怜 56 1287(2.8)40.9 ショーシ 3-3 |
11.1 盛岡
1200良 ブルー B1 7 10頭1番9人 489kg 山本政 56 1147(2.0)38.9 フォルス 6-7 |
6.15 水沢
1300稍 B1 B1 8 11頭3番4人 483kg 高松亮 56 1243(2.6)4.0 スキーマ 8-8-10-9 |
6.1 盛岡
1400良 パール B1 9 12頭11番3人 497kg 山本政 56 1299(2.7)41.7 ネコディ 6-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝3
イチノヤジョウ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
松田正一 中地康弘
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
11.30 水沢
1600重 復興祈 B1 二組 4 12頭3番2人 414kg 坂口裕 54 1433(0.3)39.9 サンサダ 2-2-1-1 |
11.14 盛岡
1400良 来い来 B1 4 10頭6番2人 420kg 村上忍 54 1274(1.5)39.2 ショーシ 4-4 |
10.25 盛岡
2000不 ORO 3歳牝馬 競走除外 12頭9番0人 0kg 村上忍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.3 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 B1 五組 1 10頭1番1人 428kg 高松亮 54 1411(0.0)38.8 マイネル 1-1 |
9.7 盛岡
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 1 8頭6番1人 421kg 高松亮 54 1423(0.9)37.5 デルマロ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウボーラー 牝6
コスモブレッシング 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
小橋亮太 上野正恵
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
12.1 水沢
1300稍 B1 B1 8 10頭7番9人 461kg 塚本涼 54 1237(0.5)39.1 ロクイチ 3-3-2-4 |
11.14 盛岡
1400良 来い来 B1 8 10頭4番7人 464kg 塚本涼 54 1286(2.7)40.2 ショーシ 5-7 |
11.1 盛岡
1200良 ブルー B1 4 10頭3番6人 463kg 塚本涼 54 1134(0.7)38.2 フォルス 1-1 |
10.19 盛岡
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 11 11頭8番8人 462kg 塚本涼 54 1426(3.1)40.6 アブシン 4-9 |
10.4 盛岡
1600良 南部杯 B1 二組 9 11頭5番8人 458kg 大坪慎 54 1417(1.9)39.8 マイネル 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
ロックフォーティ 黒鹿毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
組)KIZUNA組合 小林仁
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
11.30 水沢
1600重 復興祈 B1 二組 11 12頭1番5人 463kg 関本玲 54 1443(1.3)40.9 サンサダ 1-1-2-7 |
11.15 盛岡
1400良 B2 B2 1 10頭4番6人 455kg 関本玲 54 1267(0.0)3.8 ナイトフ 1-1 |
11.1 盛岡
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 5 11頭6番8人 465kg 関本玲 54 1405(1.3)4.0 ダンサー 1-1 |
10.18 盛岡
1600良 名残ヶ B1 五組 7 10頭8番4人 469kg 関本玲 54 1430(3.0)41.6 ショーシ 2-2 |
9.21 盛岡
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 1 9頭4番3人 458kg 関本玲 54 1417(0.2)39.9 モモイロ 2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
グラスワンダー 牡7
コスモダンスナイト 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
根田喜久雄 コスモヴューファーム
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
12.1 水沢
1300稍 B1 B1 4 10頭1番5人 489kg 山本聡 56 1235(0.3)38.4 ロクイチ 4-6-8-9 |
8.8 盛岡
1400良 三陸海 B1 10 10頭4番10人 485kg 塚本涼 56 1293(3.0)40.6 ボナテス 7-10 |
7.26 盛岡
1000稍 B1 B1 9 11頭6番1人 490kg 村上忍 56 1002(1.3)36.1 ユイノル 6-7 |
7.14 盛岡
1600稍 B1三 B1 三組 10 10頭4番2人 490kg 山本聡 56 1411(2.4)40.8 ミズサン 2-5 |
6.28 水沢
1600稍 つりが B1B2 三組一組混合 8 11頭2番1人 491kg 山本聡 57 1457(2.0)42.1 ラフレシ 1-1-1-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー セン6
ノンストップラブ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
久保田定 社台ファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
11.1 盛岡
1200良 ブルー B1 2 10頭2番5人 447kg 山本聡 56 1130(0.3)37.5 フォルス 5-5 |
10.17 盛岡
1600良 B1四 B1 四組 6 8頭1番6人 449kg 田中洸 56 1428(2.1)40.5 マルケイ 4-2 |
10.4 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 8 11頭3番6人 447kg 田中洸 56 1152(2.0)4.0 サンエイ 2-3 |
9.20 盛岡
1600良 B1五 B1 五組 5 9頭9番8人 444kg 田中洸 56 1422(1.5)40.5 ベルウッ 1-2 |
9.6 盛岡
1600良 B1四 B1 四組 6 7頭5番5人 444kg 田中洸 56 1427(1.3)40.2 バーブル 1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
スズカマンボ 牡6
コニャックレディ 黒鹿毛
(Olympio)
高橋敏英 沖田牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
12.1 水沢
1300稍 B1 B1 3 10頭9番4人 536kg 菅原辰 56 1234(0.2)38.5 ロクイチ 7-5-4-2 |
11.14 盛岡
1400良 来い来 B1 5 10頭2番9人 535kg 菅原辰 56 1276(1.7)38.7 ショーシ 9-8 |
11.2 盛岡
1200稍 復興祈 B1 8 10頭10番10人 522kg 菅原辰 56 1136(1.5)37.7 ローズド 7-8 |
10.19 盛岡
1800良 釜淵の B1 一組 10 11頭9番8人 524kg 菅原辰 56 1564(2.3)40.7 マイネル 2-2-2-2 |
9.22 盛岡
1000良 白神賞 B1 6 10頭2番2人 526kg 菅原辰 56 599(0.6)35.6 ラハイナ 8-6 |
|
8 |
スズカマンボ 牝5
ハヤブサラヴハート 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
小橋亮太 グランド牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
8.22 水沢
1400良 オーガ B2 1 12頭1番1人 446kg 山本政 54 1299(0.5)39.4 ロクイチ 11-9-7-5 |
8.10 盛岡
1200稍 いわて B2 2 10頭8番3人 452kg 山本政 54 1129(0.2)37.3 ノットオ 5-6 |
7.27 盛岡
1600不 B2三 B2 三組 6 9頭8番5人 448kg 山本政 54 1387(1.7)3.8 マイネル 4-4 |
7.13 盛岡
1600稍 B2二 B2 二組 8 9頭7番7人 444kg 岩本怜 54 1400(1.4)38.4 ワットポ 6-6 |
6.29 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 2 11頭7番1人 444kg 山本政 54 1232(0.7)39.5 プリティ 8-8-4-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝5
ナンヨールージュ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
谷謙介 岡部牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
11.29 水沢
850重 B2 B2 3 10頭3番10人 448kg 塚本涼 54 511(0.4)35.7 ヤマニン 6-5 |
11.15 盛岡
1400良 B2 B2 8 10頭9番10人 444kg 田中洸 54 1279(1.2)38.6 ケープフ 5-7 |
11.2 盛岡
1600稍 B1 B1 12 12頭9番11人 443kg 木村暁 54 1434(2.8)40.6 ニシノヴ 2-2-4-8 |
10.17 盛岡
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 7 8頭2番8人 438kg 塚本涼 54 1415(2.7)39.4 ムキズ 5-8 |
10.4 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 7 11頭11番9人 436kg 木村暁 54 1148(1.6)38.4 サンエイ 9-10 |
|
10 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡7
シャンハイファスト 鹿毛
(ヒシアリダー)
(同)MIRAI 田中春美
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
11.14 盛岡
1400良 来い来 B1 2 10頭3番4人 480kg 高松亮 56 1274(1.5)38.9 ショーシ 8-5 |
10.19 盛岡
1800良 釜淵の B1 一組 7 11頭10番4人 474kg 高松亮 56 1562(2.1)40.1 マイネル 4-3-3-4 |
9.20 盛岡
1600良 B1五 B1 五組 1 9頭1番2人 475kg 高松亮 56 1407(0.9)38.6 スマート 2-1 |
8.22 水沢
1400良 オーガ B2 6 12頭2番7人 478kg 岩本怜 56 1307(0.8)41.2 フォロー 5-3-3-4 |
8.8 盛岡
1600良 B2一 B2 一組 2 10頭3番6人 479kg 関本玲 56 1405(0.2)37.7 リンネル 4-4 |