[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-14 金沢9R 北斗七星賞 A2 2特選 ダート1500m 雨 不 14:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
グラスワンダー 牡6
フゼマレッド 青鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
成瀬功 高山牧場
|
井樋一 (金沢) |
11.29 金沢
1500重 紅葉の A2 3 5 9頭4番6人 496kg 鈴木太 56 1382(0.9)38.9 ジャスト 8-8-3-5 |
11.16 金沢
1500良 楽天競 B1特別 2編成 9 9頭7番7人 493kg 鈴木太 56 1404(1.7)4.1 ケンブリ 6-5-6-7 |
11.2 金沢
1500不 ネット A2 2 3 10頭10番10人 497kg 鈴木太 56 1373(0.9)39.6 オーミサ 4-4-3-3 |
10.20 金沢
1500良 手取川 B1 1 6 8頭7番8人 501kg 鈴木太 56 1385(2.6)39.4 ネクサス 7-6-6-7 |
10.4 金沢
1500良 楽天競 A2 2 10 11頭4番10人 496kg 鈴木太 56 1392(2.3)39.3 アイリュ 10-10-10-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ノヴェリスト 牝5
ウィンナワルツ 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
浅沼廣幸 社台ファーム
|
川添明 (金沢) |
11.29 金沢
1500重 紅葉の A2 3 8 9頭9番7人 428kg 沖静男 54 1389(1.6)39.6 ジャスト 3-3-3-7 |
11.15 金沢
1700良 楽天で A2 2 7 10頭1番8人 425kg 沖静男 54 1541(3.0)4.1 トップロ 1-2-2-6-7 |
11.1 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A2 1 9 10頭2番9人 424kg 沖静男 54 1541(3.2)41.4 グランジ 3-3-3-3-5 |
10.18 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A2 2 9 9頭6番8人 422kg 沖静男 54 1555(3.8)41.7 フラウテ 2-3-3-3-6 |
10.4 金沢
1500良 楽天競 A2 2 8 11頭9番11人 416kg 甲賀弘 54 1390(2.1)39.4 アイリュ 6-8-9-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
シビルウォー 牡4
アモールミーオ 芦毛
(ダイワメジャー)
浅沼廣幸 社台ファーム
|
金田一 (金沢) |
11.30 金沢
1700不 旧福浦 A2 2 6 10頭10番6人 528kg 中島龍 56 1514(0.8)40.2 ネクサス 5-5-7-6-5 |
11.15 金沢
1700良 楽天で A2 2 9 10頭2番4人 529kg 栗原大 56 1544(3.3)40.6 トップロ 4-4-4-8-8 |
11.1 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A2 1 3 10頭9番3人 530kg 中島龍 56 1522(1.3)39.5 グランジ 4-4-4-3-3 |
10.18 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A2 2 3 9頭4番4人 534kg 田知弘 56 1533(1.6)39.9 フラウテ 2-2-2-2-4 |
10.6 金沢
1700稍 ネット A2 1 10 10頭8番5人 531kg 栗原大 56 1537(2.1)39.4 フェルヴ 6-4-4-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ドリームジャーニー 牝5
ケンアマツカゼ 栗毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
中西桂子 有限会社ケンブリッジバレー
|
金田一 (金沢) |
11.29 金沢
1500重 紅葉の A2 3 9 9頭8番9人 408kg 柴田勇 54 1391(1.8)38.9 ジャスト 9-9-9-9 |
11.15 金沢
1700良 楽天で A2 2 10 10頭10番10人 413kg 柴田勇 54 1547(3.6)39.8 トップロ 9-9-9-9-10 |
10.23 浦和
2000重 菊花( C2C3選抜馬 11 12頭1番10人 402kg 酒井忍 55 2163(4.1)40.4 セイウン 11-11-12-11 |
9.22 浦和
2000良 秋分の C2C3選抜馬 8 11頭9番5人 406kg 酒井忍 55 2158(1.9)41.5 インヴィ 8-8-11-10 |
8.28 川崎
2000良 名水は C2選定馬 7 10頭10番7人 406kg 秋元耕 54 2169(2.2)41.3 クラウソ 3-3-4-4-3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディープスカイ セン6
フォーティカラーズ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
関昭一 笠松牧場
|
黒木豊 (金沢) |
11.29 金沢
1500重 紅葉の A2 3 7 9頭3番8人 477kg 甲賀弘 56 1387(1.4)39.2 ジャスト 6-5-3-6 |
11.16 金沢
1500良 楽天競 B1特別 2編成 8 9頭9番4人 478kg 藤田弘 56 1400(1.3)4.1 ケンブリ 2-2-3-7 |
11.2 金沢
1500不 ネット A2 2 8 10頭4番8人 476kg 甲賀弘 56 1392(2.8)39.7 オーミサ 10-10-9-9 |
10.18 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A2 2 7 9頭1番9人 472kg 甲賀弘 56 1549(3.2)40.5 フラウテ 2-6-6-7-8 |
10.4 金沢
1500良 楽天競 A2 2 5 11頭6番9人 470kg 魚住謙 56 1375(0.6)38.5 アイリュ 7-7-6-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
アナザーガール 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
位田光治 木下牧場
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
7.28 金沢
1700不 サルビ A2 1特選 9 11頭10番9人 479kg 鈴木太 56 1535(2.0)3.9 マインシ 10-10-10-10-8 |
7.12 金沢
1700不 楽天競 A2 2 7 10頭8番9人 478kg 鈴木太 56 1535(1.2)38.6 ロックス 7-8-8-7-6 |
6.30 金沢
1700稍 七尾城 A2 1 5 10頭10番7人 477kg 吉原寛 56 1526(1.1)4.0 イリュー 5-6-6-5-3 |
6.16 金沢
1400良 金沢鼓 A2B1 以下以上 4 10頭8番5人 480kg 鈴木太 56 1321(0.3)39.8 エイシン 7-7-5-2 |
5.31 金沢
1700良 オッズ A2 2 3 8頭3番6人 479kg 堀場裕 56 1540(0.4)39.5 マイネル 7-8-8-8-8 |
|
7 |
トーセンファントム 牝6
レプラコンレーン 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
遠藤喜和 有限会社エスティファーム
|
中川雅 (金沢) |
12.1 金沢
1700不 冬の金 A2 1 7 7頭4番7人 384kg 兼子千 54 1561(5.0)42.9 エイシン 7-6-7-7-7 |
11.17 金沢
1500良 加賀四 A2B1 以下以上中央3歳以上1勝クラス 9 10頭9番10人 386kg 兼子千 54 1400(4.2)39.9 サトノフ 10-10-10-10 |
10.28 園田
1700良 B2 B23歳以上特別 9 10頭2番10人 392kg 鴨宮祥 54 1575(2.3)40.9 シーオブ 4-4-4-4-7-8 |
10.15 園田
1400良 地鶏日 B13歳以上特別 10 12頭7番11人 395kg 井上幹 54 1343(3.0)42.3 オールデ 11-10-10-10 |
9.30 園田
1230良 B2 B23歳以上特別 12 12頭12番12人 398kg 井上幹 54 1234(2.9)40.9 トゥリパ 7-8-10-11 |
||
7 | 8 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
リマレックス 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
田中竜雄 田渕牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
12.1 金沢
1700不 冬の金 A2 1 6 7頭7番6人 476kg 田知弘 54 1539(2.8)42.1 エイシン 1-2-2-4-6 |
11.16 金沢
1400良 霜月ス A2B1 以下以上 9 10頭8番7人 477kg 田知弘 54 1325(2.0)41.3 ブルベア 1-1-3-6 |
11.1 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A2 1 4 10頭8番8人 484kg 田知弘 54 1522(1.3)39.7 グランジ 1-1-1-2-2 |
10.20 金沢
1500良 加賀白 A2B1 以下以上中央3歳以上1勝クラス 11 12頭6番10人 486kg 田知弘 54 1395(4.8)43.1 メートル 1-1-3-8 |
10.1 名古屋
1400良 ベイス Aオープン 11 11頭3番11人 476kg 田知弘 55 1324(3.1)41.2 ウラガー 4-4-7-11 |
|
9 |
カジノドライヴ 牡7
ステイウィズユー 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
高橋昇市 レイクヴィラファーム
|
金田一 (金沢) |
11.30 金沢
1700不 旧福浦 A2 2 5 10頭1番3人 514kg 吉原寛 56 1514(0.8)40.9 ネクサス 5-2-2-2-2 |
11.15 金沢
1700良 楽天で A2 2 3 10頭3番6人 520kg 中島龍 56 1520(0.9)39.1 トップロ 4-5-4-4-3 |
8.16 金沢
1700良 動橋ぐ A1 1 9 10頭9番4人 500kg 米倉知 56 1538(2.2)39.3 メジャー 7-7-9-10-10 |
6.30 水沢
1900重 ねむの B1 2 8頭5番5人 513kg 高橋悠 56 2038(0.2)38.1 アドマイ 8-8-7-6 |
6.9 盛岡
1800良 あすな オープン 10 12頭7番7人 517kg 坂口裕 57 1556(2.5)39.1 パンプキ 9-9-9-8 |
||
8 | 10 |
バゴ 牡8
タフネススター 栗毛
(ラグビーボール)
新村順一 田中裕之
|
鈴木正 (金沢) |
11.30 金沢
1700不 旧福浦 A2 2 3 10頭3番7人 500kg 兼子千 56 1512(0.6)38.4 ネクサス 10-10-10-8-7 |
11.15 金沢
1700良 楽天で A2 2 5 10頭6番7人 500kg 青柳正 56 1527(1.6)38.9 トップロ 8-8-8-6-6 |
11.1 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A2 1 8 10頭10番5人 497kg 青柳正 56 1538(2.9)38.9 グランジ 8-8-9-7-7 |
10.20 金沢
1500良 加賀白 A2B1 以下以上中央3歳以上1勝クラス 8 12頭5番11人 496kg 畑中信 56 1374(2.7)39.3 メートル 11-11-11-10 |
10.6 金沢
1700稍 ネット A2 1 8 10頭5番9人 495kg 青柳正 56 1533(1.7)39.6 フェルヴ 7-7-2-3-5 |
|
11 |
ジャングルポケット 牡6
エイシンテンダー 鹿毛
(エイシンサンディ)
村瀬正 三嶋牧場
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
11.30 金沢
1700不 旧福浦 A2 2 7 10頭8番8人 469kg 藤田弘 56 1528(2.2)39.9 ネクサス 9-9-9-9-9 |
11.16 金沢
1400良 霜月ス A2B1 以下以上 7 10頭7番10人 471kg 青柳正 56 1315(1.0)38.8 ブルベア 8-10-9-9 |
11.1 金沢
1700良 楽天競 A2 1 10 10頭6番7人 471kg 藤田弘 56 1542(3.3)39.3 グランジ 6-6-7-8-10 |
10.20 金沢
1500良 加賀白 A2B1 以下以上中央3歳以上1勝クラス 9 12頭12番9人 473kg 魚住謙 56 1375(2.8)39.7 メートル 6-9-9-9 |
8.16 金沢
1700良 動橋ぐ A1 1 8 10頭1番7人 466kg 魚住謙 56 1535(1.9)39.3 メジャー 4-6-5-8-7 |