[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-11 名古屋7R C3組 C 3 ダート1400m 晴 良 13:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジャングルポケット 牡3
ジョウショーコトミ 芦毛
(リンカーン)
高橋治行 五丸農場
|
迫田清 (愛知) |
11.27 名古屋
1400良 C3組 C 3 2 10頭8番3人 470kg 戸部尚 56 1320(1.6)40.1 グリグリ 4-4-4-4 |
11.13 名古屋
1400良 C3組 C 3 2 11頭2番3人 472kg 戸部尚 56 1324(0.8)39.3 クリスタ 7-7-7-2 |
10.30 名古屋
1400良 C4組 C 4 2 11頭1番1人 472kg 戸部尚 56 1322(1.1)40.8 モズブリ 3-4-4-3 |
10.16 名古屋
1400良 C9組 C 9 2 11頭1番2人 472kg 戸部尚 56 1321(0.7)39.8 スリーコ 4-3-3-3 |
9.29 名古屋
1400良 もも、 3歳 3 2 11頭2番4人 466kg 戸部尚 56 1325(0.6)40.2 セイペイ 4-4-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ドリームジャーニー 牝4
プライムナンバー 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
吉山藤雄 折手牧場
|
竹下直 (愛知) |
11.26 名古屋
1400良 C9組 C 9 3 11頭11番4人 400kg 今井貴 54 1342(0.4)41.5 アニヴェ 3-3-3-4 |
11.12 名古屋
1400良 C8組 C 8 7 11頭7番8人 399kg 丸山真 54 1343(2.8)40.9 タイキデ 7-8-8-7 |
10.30 名古屋
1400良 C3組 C 3 9 11頭2番9人 403kg 丸山真 54 1329(2.5)40.5 セイペイ 9-9-10-11 |
10.16 名古屋
1400良 C4組 C 4 5 11頭3番7人 404kg 丸山真 54 1333(1.6)39.8 ミキノシ 6-8-8-7 |
9.18 名古屋
1400良 C4組 C 4 3 11頭4番2人 403kg 今井貴 54 1336(0.1)4.0 ジューン 4-4-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
クロフネ 牡4
ビジャリカ 芦毛
(ディープインパクト)
福岡隆史 ハシモトフアーム
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
11.27 名古屋
1400良 C3組 C 3 4 10頭10番6人 473kg 加藤利 56 1329(2.5)41.3 グリグリ 3-3-3-3 |
11.13 名古屋
1400良 C3組 C 3 5 11頭9番5人 471kg 加藤利 56 1333(1.7)40.4 クリスタ 4-5-5-7 |
10.29 名古屋
1400良 C9組 C 9 2 10頭5番2人 467kg 加藤利 56 1317(2.1)40.6 プリンス 4-4-2-2 |
10.16 名古屋
1400良 C5組 C 5 7 11頭3番3人 468kg 加藤利 56 1333(2.9)41.3 ピンポン 4-4-4-5 |
6.26 名古屋
1400稍 C2組 C 2 2 9頭2番1人 481kg 加藤利 56 1307(0.9)38.5 パイカジ 3-4-4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
スウィフトカレント 牡7
テンシノウタ 芦毛
(シャンハイ)
山野雄 ファニーヒルファーム
|
藤ケ男 (愛知) |
11.27 名古屋
1400良 C3組 C 3 5 10頭3番5人 464kg 村上弘 56 1332(2.8)39.8 グリグリ 10-10-9-7 |
11.13 名古屋
1400良 C3組 C 3 4 11頭3番11人 468kg 山田祥 56 1325(0.9)38.9 クリスタ 11-11-11-5 |
10.30 名古屋
1400良 C3組 C 3 5 11頭9番11人 464kg 柿原翔 56 1321(1.7)39.8 セイペイ 10-10-9-8 |
10.16 名古屋
1400良 C5組 C 5 4 11頭5番7人 467kg 柿原翔 56 1326(2.2)39.4 ピンポン 8-8-8-8 |
10.1 名古屋
1400良 最終週 C 5 3 11頭8番5人 463kg 柿原翔 56 1338(0.3)39.2 フジジェ 11-8-7-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴゼミリアン セン5
ティフィン 鹿毛
(トワイニング)
遠藤喜和 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
坂口義 (愛知) |
11.27 名古屋
1400良 C4組 C 4 2 10頭3番3人 469kg 柿原翔 56 1329(0.3)38.2 タイガー 10-9-8-8 |
10.24 盛岡
1600良 キリン C2 1 9頭6番3人 473kg 山本政 56 1411(0.2)38.6 ディライ 7-5 |
10.10 盛岡
1200良 C2八 C2 八組 2 9頭8番3人 465kg 山本政 56 1145(0.5)36.6 ミューズ 6-4 |
10.3 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 2 9頭3番7人 464kg 山本政 56 1146(0.8)36.6 アドラツ 5-5 |
8.28 川崎
2000良 名水は C2選定馬 9 10頭8番10人 466kg 半澤慶 56 2176(2.9)41.3 クラウソ 7-8-7-7-10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
CanfordClif 牝6
Carenage 鹿毛
(Alzao)
(株)ボンズ H.K.Eishindo
|
伊藤己 (愛知) |
11.26 名古屋
1400良 C9組 C 9 2 11頭7番5人 435kg 森島貴 54 1340(0.2)40.7 アニヴェ 8-8-8-3 |
11.13 名古屋
1400良 C3組 C 3 10 11頭11番10人 441kg 丸山真 54 1344(2.8)41.2 クリスタ 10-8-8-8 |
10.29 名古屋
1400良 C10 C 10 4 10頭9番8人 440kg 丸山真 54 1328(1.6)39.8 ララマジ 7-7-7-5 |
10.16 名古屋
1400良 C5組 C 5 10 11頭1番8人 443kg 丸山真 54 1338(3.4)40.3 ピンポン 9-10-9-10 |
10.2 名古屋
1400良 C3組 C 3 9 11頭10番9人 443kg 森島貴 54 1332(2.4)40.4 ライブリ 8-8-8-9 |
|
7 |
ドリームジャーニー 牡4
レディシャングリラ 黒鹿毛
(Azamour)
片岡信賢 タバタファーム
|
藤ケ人 (愛知) |
11.26 名古屋
1400良 C8組 C 8 3 11頭9番5人 467kg 細川智 56 1338(1.5)39.8 モズブリ 11-11-11-10 |
11.13 名古屋
1400良 C3組 C 3 6 11頭4番8人 468kg 細川智 56 1333(1.7)39.8 クリスタ 9-10-9-10 |
10.30 名古屋
1400良 C3組 C 3 4 11頭7番7人 462kg 細川智 56 1320(1.6)39.2 セイペイ 11-11-11-10 |
10.16 名古屋
1400良 C4組 C 4 4 11頭4番5人 463kg 細川智 56 1326(0.9)38.6 ミキノシ 10-10-9-8 |
10.1 名古屋
1400良 最終週 C 5 4 11頭10番1人 464kg 細川智 56 1339(0.4)39.7 フジジェ 5-4-5-6 |
||
7 | 8 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡5
オーバルカット 鹿毛
(エリシオ)
伊藤雅康 鵜木唯義
|
植松則 (愛知) |
11.30 J中京
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 11 11頭2番11人 486kg 鮫島駿 57 1595(6.6)43.7 ラージヒ 11-9-5-9 |
11.16 J福島
1200 飯坂温泉特別3歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭15番15人 482kg 井上敏 57 1115(1.7)36.4 ヴォイス 3-6 |
10.24 笠松
1400稍 白菊特 A 3特別 9 9頭1番7人 484kg 東川公 57 1304(4.5)41.1 マヤノフ 9-6-7-8 |
9.15 金沢
1700良 サフラ B2 特選 出走取消 10頭7番0人 0kg 青柳正 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.1 金沢
1400稍 B2 4 B2 4 1 9頭7番3人 481kg 池田敦 56 1323(0.2)4.0 ヴェルヴ 7-6-2-3 |
|
9 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡6
トーホウリッチ 青鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
東豊物産(株) 竹島幸治
|
原口次 (愛知) |
4.18 J阪神
1400 4歳上1勝クラス 7 16頭4番8人 488kg 岩田望 57 1246(0.9)37.7 テーオー 9-9 |
9.14 J阪神
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 2 14頭11番7人 478kg 松若風 57 1247(0.0)37.2 グトルフ 2-3 |
6.30 J中京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 14 16頭6番13人 476kg 小牧太 57 1255(1.9)3.8 ビッグデ 16-16 |
11.24 J京都
1400 3歳上 8 16頭1番4人 492kg 松若風 57 1259(1.3)36.5 ベルエス 15-15 |
11.3 J京都
1400 3歳上 5 16頭15番7人 484kg 松若風 57 1250(0.3)36.8 コンクエ 13-13 |
||
8 | 10 |
ハービンジャー 牝5
シャラントレディ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
片岡信賢 ノーザンファーム
|
藤ケ人 (愛知) |
11.27 名古屋
1400良 C3組 C 3 3 10頭5番2人 463kg 岡部誠 54 1321(1.7)40.6 グリグリ 2-2-2-2 |
10.10 J新潟
1000 3歳上1勝クラス 15 16頭6番10人 462kg 岩田望 55 574(1.9)34.4 クリッパ |
8.23 J新潟
1000 閃光特別3歳上1勝クラス 15 15頭6番3人 466kg 菅原明 55 569(2.0)32.9 ウインア |
8.1 J新潟
1000 3歳上1勝クラス 2 18頭10番10人 466kg 菅原明 55 558(0.0)33.1 ヤマニン |
4.12 J中山
1600 4歳上1勝クラス 15 16頭11番8人 462kg 鮫島駿 55 1361(1.2)36.9 ストーム 7-8-9 |
|
11 |
オルフェーヴル 牝4
シャイニンオーラ 鹿毛
(KingKamehameha)
尾上松壽 下屋敷牧場
|
櫻井今 (愛知) |
10.31 盛岡
1700良 姫神賞 B2 11 12頭6番8人 435kg 関本淳 54 1499(3.3)41.3 ニシノア 4-5-6-12 |
10.12 盛岡
1600稍 オッズ C1 5 12頭12番4人 428kg 山本政 56 1414(0.8)39.1 ニシノア 1-1-1-2 |
9.26 盛岡
1600稍 C1一 C1 一組 3 10頭5番2人 428kg 山本政 54 1420(0.1)39.8 レプラン 1-1 |
9.14 盛岡
1600不 C1四 C1 四組 1 9頭5番5人 433kg 山本聡 54 1401(0.7)38.1 トミケン 1-1 |
6.7 盛岡
1400良 プルメ C1 五組 7 12頭1番4人 434kg 山本政 54 1282(1.7)38.7 ウインド 6-5 |