[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-12-01 船橋11R カムイユカラスプリント(船橋記念TR) 3上オープン ダート1000m 晴 良 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡5
セレスティアル 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
HimRockRac タバタファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
10.7 大井
1200良 東京盃 3上選定馬重賞 競走除外 15頭9番0人 0kg 本橋孝 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.8 大井
1200重 アフタ 3上オープン重賞 7 14頭9番6人 473kg 本橋孝 57 1127(1.0)37.4 サブノジ 7-7 |
7.22 船橋
1000稍 習志野 3上オープン 3 14頭8番7人 479kg 本橋孝 56 589(0.4)34.9 ノブワイ 11-9 |
7.9 大井
1200不 ジュラ 3上オープン特別 5 12頭5番3人 476kg 本橋孝 55 1127(1.0)37.1 サブノジ 5-5 |
5.7 船橋
1000稍 閃光ス A2以下選抜馬 1 9頭9番2人 472kg 本橋孝 57 1000(0.6)36.3 トミケン 4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
キンシャサノキセキ セン5
リトゥルスター 青鹿毛
(アグネスワールド)
松本あけみ 村上欽哉
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
10.30 船橋
1200良 たまご B1選抜馬 4 10頭5番6人 477kg 山林信 54 1147(0.4)3.8 エラスム 10-10-10 |
9.29 船橋
1200稍 トルマ B2選抜馬 2 11頭11番9人 476kg 山林信 56 1139(0.1)38.5 マコトモ 7-6-5 |
9.25 大井
1200重 花野賞 B1B2 四三選抜特別 8 13頭6番10人 481kg 山林信 55 1142(1.8)37.8 シガーヲ 10-10 |
8.10 川崎
900良 天下無 B1 下選定馬 8 9頭6番9人 479kg 山林信 55 544(1.2)36.9 プリモジ 8-5-6 |
11.14 大井
1400良 晩秋賞 B1B2 二一選抜特別 12 16頭8番9人 481kg 山林信 57 1289(1.3)37.7 マースイ 14-14-14 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴィットリオドーロ 牡3
ラッキーガール 青鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
志村幸彦 グランド牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
11.12 川崎
900良 疾風怒 B1B2選定馬 1 12頭9番2人 478kg 櫻井光 57 532(0.8)35.9 ケイエス 1-1-1 |
10.16 川崎
900稍 英姿颯 A2B1選定馬 3 9頭6番2人 473kg 町田直 55 535(0.0)36.7 ポッドギ 1-2-2 |
9.17 川崎
900稍 「ご縁 B1B2選定馬 1 8頭3番3人 472kg 町田直 54 526(0.4)36.1 ミントフ 1-1-1 |
7.17 川崎
900不 みさき B1B2選定馬 5 12頭7番4人 459kg 町田直 54 544(0.7)37.2 ロードグ 2-2-2 |
6.23 大井
1200不 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 15 16頭9番14人 453kg 町田直 57 1150(2.5)38.5 カプリフ 14-16 |
|
4 | 4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
サクラスリール 栗毛
(ファンタスティックライト)
尾田信夫 谷岡牧場
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
10.7 大井
1200良 東京盃 3上選定馬重賞 8 15頭2番9人 517kg 本田重 54 1116(0.8)3.7 ジャステ 5-4 |
9.8 大井
1200重 アフタ 3上オープン重賞 12 14頭11番3人 508kg 繁田健 55 1153(3.6)4.1 サブノジ 3-3 |
6.23 大井
1200不 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 1 16頭7番1人 512kg 繁田健 57 1125(0.3)3.8 ブロンデ 1-1 |
5.19 大井
1200不 優駿ス 3歳選定馬オープン特別 1 16頭7番1人 509kg 繁田健 57 1129(0.5)38.4 ファルコ 2-2 |
4.3 船橋
1200稍 若潮ス 3歳オープン 1 12頭4番3人 516kg 真島大 56 1123(1.7)37.4 キングキ 1-1-1 |
|
5 |
ダイワメジャー 牡7
ヘヴンリーソング 鹿毛
(Machiavellian)
(株)東京ホースレー 社台ファーム
|
平田正 (川崎) |
8.29 J新潟
1000 稲妻S3歳上3勝クラス 5 12頭3番10人 520kg 岩田康 57 550(0.6)32.6 ボーンス |
5.31 J京都
1200 朱雀S4歳上3勝クラス 11 16頭3番14人 522kg 齋藤新 57 1098(0.6)34.5 ミッキー 12-12 |
2.9 J京都
1200 橿原S4歳上3勝クラス 15 16頭7番13人 538kg 藤懸貴 57 1139(3.0)4.0 レッドル 2-2 |
8.24 J新潟
1000 稲妻S3歳上3勝クラス 6 17頭17番2人 524kg Mデム 57 556(0.4)33.2 クールテ |
7.28 J新潟
1000 第19回 アイビスサマーダッシュG33歳上オープン 9 18頭8番13人 516kg 藤田菜 56 557(0.6)33.1 ライオン |
||
5 | 6 |
タイキシャトル 牡5
テイクザスカイ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
小池啓補 大狩部牧場
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
10.30 船橋
1000良 オータ B3C1選抜馬 1 10頭7番2人 534kg 笹川翼 57 599(1.9)36.9 デスパシ 2-2 |
8.3 船橋
1200良 たなば B3選抜馬ア 2 8頭3番1人 519kg 笹川翼 56 1136(0.1)37.7 ファント 3-3-3 |
7.21 船橋
1200稍 マジッ C1選抜馬 1 10頭10番2人 521kg 笹川翼 56 1135(0.1)36.4 ジーガー 3-3-3 |
5.8 船橋
1200稍 新緑賞 C1選抜馬 2 11頭7番1人 510kg 笹川翼 56 1141(0.1)38.2 マイシッ 5-2-3 |
4.17 川崎
1400稍 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 1 9頭7番1人 514kg 笹川翼 56 1297(0.3)38.7 サムシン 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牡9
ブラックティー 栗毛
(チーフベアハート)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
10.7 大井
1200良 東京盃 3上選定馬重賞 10 15頭1番14人 483kg 石崎駿 56 1119(1.1)3.6 ジャステ 14-14 |
9.24 大井
1400重 武蔵野 3上オープン特別 7 11頭9番4人 494kg 御神訓 57 1264(0.7)37.4 サンロア 10-8-8 |
8.20 大井
1000良 流星賞 A1A2選抜特別 4 8頭6番6人 489kg 岡部誠 57 594(0.6)34.7 クルセイ 8-8 |
5.21 大井
1400不 ゆりか 4上オープン特別 5 9頭6番3人 489kg 御神訓 57 1276(0.6)38.1 クルセイ 6-6-6 |
4.30 大井
1200稍 神田川 4上オープン特別 9 11頭11番7人 489kg 藤田凌 57 1125(1.5)36.5 サブノジ 8-10 |
||
6 | 8 |
クロフネ 牡4
ラスティーク 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
紙透一雄 木村秀則
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
11.13 川崎
1400良 エスプ A2B1選定馬 5 6頭6番5人 546kg 伊藤裕 57 1305(1.9)39.2 アギト 6-6-6-5 |
10.29 船橋
1200稍 マナー A2選抜馬 5 9頭2番7人 537kg 伊藤裕 56 1140(1.0)38.1 バーミン 6-7-6 |
10.16 川崎
900稍 英姿颯 A2B1選定馬 6 9頭5番5人 544kg 伊藤裕 57 539(0.4)36.2 ポッドギ 8-8-7 |
8.28 川崎
900良 はだの A2B1選定馬 2 5頭3番4人 526kg 伊藤裕 57 538(0.1)36.4 ドリーム 4-3-3 |
8.10 川崎
1500良 橘(た 3上オープン 7 9頭2番9人 526kg 伊藤裕 55 1347(1.9)39.3 ブラック 6-6-6-5 |
|
9 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡5
ファニーモーク 栗毛
(DistortedHumor)
(有)辻牧場 辻牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
10.29 船橋
1200稍 マナー A2選抜馬 1 9頭6番1人 535kg 御神訓 56 1130(0.1)36.7 トップス 8-8-8 |
10.1 船橋
1200稍 オパー A2B1選抜馬 7 11頭11番1人 536kg 御神訓 57 1135(0.7)37.6 ライクア 9-10-9 |
5.8 船橋
1200稍 Bスプ B1選抜馬 1 10頭2番1人 535kg 御神訓 56 1118(0.7)3.7 メイケイ 1-1-1 |
4.3 船橋
1200稍 漫波ス B1B2選抜馬ア 1 12頭5番1人 533kg 御神訓 57 1129(0.1)37.3 ダモンデ 1-1-1 |
3.14 船橋
1200不 ホワイ B1B2選抜馬イ 1 10頭6番1人 536kg 御神訓 55 1131(0.4)38.1 ジョワラ 4-1-1 |
||
7 | 10 |
ダイワメジャー セン6
タピルージュ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
(株)ダノックス 下河辺牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
8.29 J小倉
1000 釜山S3歳上3勝クラス 10 12頭1番3人 488kg 秋山真 57 588(1.3)35.8 コパノフ 7-7 |
8.1 J札幌
1000 3歳上2勝クラス 1 11頭10番7人 494kg 菱田裕 57 581(0.1)35.3 ガンケン 3-3 |
3.28 J中山
1200 4歳上2勝クラス 6 16頭1番1人 508kg 津村明 57 1115(0.3)37.8 スナーク 1-1 |
3.8 J中京
1200 伊良湖特別4歳上2勝クラス 2 16頭8番9人 498kg 菱田裕 57 1110(0.1)35.9 ロイヤル 1-1 |
10.20 J新潟
1000 飛翼特別3歳上2勝クラス 11 18頭3番8人 502kg 横山武 54 562(0.8)33.9 ブリッジ |
|
11 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡7
ウインクルアーリー 栗毛
(ThunderGulch)
井上久光 猪野毛牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
11.12 川崎
900良 疾風怒 B1B2選定馬 5 12頭10番7人 475kg 加藤和 57 543(1.1)36.6 ダンディ 6-5-5 |
11.6 大井
1200良 デイリ B1B2 四二選抜特別 11 13頭4番13人 489kg 加藤和 57 1140(1.9)38.2 セレノグ 3-4 |
10.6 大井
1200良 オクト A2B1 一一選抜特別 7 12頭9番12人 482kg 加藤和 55 1134(1.5)38.7 シャイン 6-6 |
9.25 大井
1200重 花野賞 B1B2 四三選抜特別 13 13頭9番7人 488kg 藤田凌 57 1148(2.4)38.6 シガーヲ 9-9 |
8.18 大井
1000良 ペルセ B1以下選抜特別 2 8頭2番3人 482kg 藤田凌 57 596(0.1)36.3 シェーナ 4-4 |
||
8 | 12 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
ドリームマイウエイ 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
楠昌史 堂島牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
11.13 川崎
1400良 エスプ A2B1選定馬 6 6頭1番4人 544kg 町田直 55 1317(3.1)40.9 アギト 1-1-5-6 |
10.16 川崎
900稍 英姿颯 A2B1選定馬 8 9頭9番3人 536kg 森泰斗 55 545(1.0)37.3 ポッドギ 1-6-8 |
8.28 川崎
900良 はだの A2B1選定馬 1 5頭4番2人 534kg 町田直 55 537(0.1)36.6 ナガタブ 1-1-1 |
6.9 川崎
900良 川崎ス 3上オープン 10 12頭8番3人 534kg 山崎誠 53 540(1.1)37.5 ポッドギ 3-4-3 |
5.7 船橋
1000稍 閃光ス A2以下選抜馬 3 9頭8番5人 532kg 町田直 53 1007(0.7)37.4 フランシ 3-3 |
|
13 |
フリオーソ 牝4
カネショウメロン 栗毛
(ディアブロ)
小川眞査雄 下屋敷牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
10.16 川崎
900稍 英姿颯 A2B1選定馬 1 9頭3番1人 457kg 矢野貴 55 535(0.0)36.5 ミントフ 7-4-4 |
8.20 大井
1000良 流星賞 A1A2選抜特別 2 8頭7番1人 452kg 今野忠 53 588(0.0)35.4 クルセイ 2-2 |
7.22 船橋
1000稍 習志野 3上オープン 5 14頭3番5人 452kg 矢野貴 54 590(0.5)36.3 ノブワイ 3-3 |
6.9 川崎
900良 川崎ス 3上オープン 1 12頭10番8人 450kg 今野忠 53 529(0.4)36.4 クイーン 4-2-2 |
4.28 大井
1000重 トーラ A2B1 二二選抜特別 2 11頭9番4人 453kg 矢野貴 55 594(0.0)3.6 サマーダ 3-3 |