[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-11-22 高知10R B−3 B−3 ダート1300m 晴 不 19:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パイロ 牝8
ヤマニンアルシオン 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
目迫大 (高知) |
11.7 高知
1600不 B−4 B−4 8 8頭2番5人 491kg 塚本雄 54 1492(4.1)42.9 マグマ 2-2-2-5 |
10.18 高知
1300重 第2回 C1−2 2 10頭2番8人 487kg 塚本雄 54 1256(0.2)4.1 マグマ 1-1-1-1 |
10.4 高知
1600稍 にこ淵 C1−1 8 10頭8番6人 488kg 塚本雄 54 1511(3.3)45.4 タケデン 2-2-2-3 |
8.30 高知
1300重 第13 C1−2 5 11頭3番5人 481kg 塚本雄 54 1260(1.7)41.7 トウカイ 3-4-4-3 |
8.16 高知
1400稍 轟の滝 C1−1選抜馬 10 11頭6番7人 484kg 塚本雄 54 1341(3.0)42.9 コパノジ 3-3-2-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
Curlin 牡9
Ramatuelle 鹿毛
(JeuneHomme)
石本鈴雄 StonestreetThorough
|
松木啓 (高知) |
11.7 高知
1600不 B−4 B−4 6 8頭6番8人 541kg 妹尾将 56 1481(3.0)40.8 マグマ 8-8-8-8 |
10.24 高知
1400不 B−2 B−2 10 11頭1番10人 553kg 妹尾将 56 1334(2.9)40.1 トウカイ 11-10-9-9 |
10.10 高知
1400不 B−3 B−3 7 10頭2番9人 551kg 妹尾将 56 1354(3.4)42.3 メイショ 8-9-8-8 |
8.9 高知
1400良 B−3 B−3 9 9頭9番9人 538kg 山崎雅 56 1341(2.0)41.8 レッドア 9-9-9-9 |
7.18 高知
1300重 しまね B−2 8 10頭10番9人 540kg 妹尾将 56 1270(2.3)41.4 ファイナ 6-7-10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
エコパン 鹿毛
(ツルマルボーイ)
組)駿馬会 クリアファーム
|
那俄哲 (高知) |
9.22 高知
1400重 鏡川特 B−1選抜馬 8 12頭11番10人 421kg 佐原秀 54 1328(1.8)41.8 ムーラン 3-3-3-7 |
9.5 高知
1400不 広島県 B−3 4 10頭8番4人 419kg 佐原秀 54 1321(0.9)40.8 コパノミ 5-6-5-5 |
8.22 高知
1300良 B−2 B−2 6 10頭3番6人 421kg 佐原秀 54 1255(0.6)40.4 ブルーリ 4-4-3-5 |
8.9 高知
1600良 金剛山 B−1選抜馬 8 11頭9番8人 417kg 佐原秀 54 1488(2.1)4.3 キングラ 5-5-6-9 |
7.18 高知
1300重 しまね B−2 4 10頭1番2人 420kg 佐原秀 54 1259(1.2)40.8 ファイナ 7-6-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ストーミングホーム 牝6
タイキプレリュード 黒鹿毛
(Cozzene)
菅波雅巳 中地義次
|
平和人 (高知) |
11.7 高知
1600不 B−4 B−4 5 8頭8番2人 443kg 林謙佑 54 1480(2.9)41.2 マグマ 5-5-5-6 |
10.24 高知
1400不 B−2 B−2 6 11頭8番3人 444kg 林謙佑 54 1325(2.0)40.5 トウカイ 4-4-6-7 |
10.4 高知
1600稍 にこ淵 C1−1 3 10頭5番3人 439kg 林謙佑 54 1490(1.2)42.3 タケデン 6-5-5-4 |
9.13 高知
1400不 C1− C1−4 1 11頭10番5人 438kg 林謙佑 54 1324(0.1)40.6 ファーベ 2-2-2-3 |
8.30 高知
1300重 今日は C1−3 3 11頭11番5人 436kg 山崎雅 54 1254(0.5)40.5 マイネル 5-6-6-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロードアルティマ 牝6
キャットガール 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
山口正行 三石橋本牧場
|
平和人 (高知) |
11.7 高知
1600不 新荘川 B−1選抜馬 9 10頭3番9人 515kg 山崎雅 54 1496(4.7)44.8 コパノジ 1-1-2-9 |
10.24 高知
1400不 B−2 B−2 3 11頭11番4人 525kg 山崎雅 54 1316(1.1)40.2 トウカイ 1-2-2-3 |
10.10 高知
1400不 B−3 B−3 6 10頭10番5人 529kg 山崎雅 54 1340(2.0)43.1 メイショ 1-1-1-2 |
9.22 高知
1400重 B−2 B−2 5 9頭5番3人 525kg 林謙佑 54 1321(1.9)41.7 プライム 1-1-1-3 |
9.5 高知
1400不 住吉池 B−1選抜馬 6 10頭4番2人 521kg 赤岡修 54 1322(1.3)41.4 ブルーリ 2-2-2-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡6
ツジノヒマワリ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
西森鶴 北星村田牧場
|
細川忠 (高知) |
11.7 高知
1600不 B−4 B−4 7 8頭4番4人 515kg 別府衣 56 1483(3.2)41.3 マグマ 7-6-7-7 |
10.25 高知
1300不 木下智 C1C2 イイ 1 12頭11番3人 504kg 倉兼育 56 1241(0.2)4.0 デルマジ 4-4-4-2 |
10.18 高知
1300重 第2回 C1−2 6 10頭9番5人 502kg 倉兼育 56 1259(0.5)4.0 マグマ 9-8-9-8 |
10.4 高知
1600稍 にこ淵 C1−1 6 10頭9番4人 503kg 別府衣 56 1498(2.0)42.1 タケデン 7-8-10-9 |
9.13 高知
1400不 佐久間 C1−2 3 9頭8番4人 503kg 倉兼育 56 1319(0.4)39.8 ヴェスヴ 2-2-2-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ベルシャザール 牡4
アサヒカレンダー 鹿毛
(サニーブライアン)
組)ウィル ビッグレッドファーム
|
打越勇 (高知) |
11.7 高知
1600不 B−4 B−4 3 8頭3番6人 460kg 宮川実 56 1466(1.5)40.6 マグマ 1-1-1-2 |
10.24 高知
1400不 B−2 B−2 8 11頭6番5人 465kg 妹尾浩 56 1328(2.3)41.1 トウカイ 3-3-3-6 |
10.10 高知
1400不 B−3 B−3 8 10頭3番4人 456kg 赤岡修 56 1354(3.4)43.1 メイショ 4-4-6-7 |
9.22 高知
1400重 B−2 B−2 7 9頭7番5人 456kg 妹尾浩 56 1327(2.5)4.1 プライム 7-7-6-6 |
9.5 高知
1400不 広島県 B−3 6 10頭10番2人 458kg 赤岡修 56 1324(1.2)41.5 コパノミ 3-4-2-2 |
|
8 |
エンパイアメーカー セン6
フェザーレイ 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
上岡和男 高昭牧場
|
川野勇 (高知) |
11.1 高知
1400稍 龍馬D C1−2 1 10頭3番5人 431kg 宮川実 56 1323(0.0)40.4 バリスコ 10-9-5-2 |
10.18 高知
1300重 宮の前 C1−1選抜馬 8 12頭2番11人 430kg 別府衣 56 1257(0.7)39.3 ブレイヴ 10-10-10-9 |
10.4 高知
1400稍 岡山県 C1−2 2 12頭7番8人 431kg 楢崎功 56 1336(0.1)40.3 マイネル 12-12-12-11 |
9.13 高知
1400不 C1− C1−4 9 11頭6番6人 425kg 別府衣 56 1336(1.2)40.8 トラスト 8-8-10-10 |
8.30 高知
1300重 今日は C1−3 5 11頭6番4人 427kg 岡村卓 56 1257(0.8)4.1 マイネル 6-5-5-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
クロフネ 牡10
モスフロックス 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)JHB 社台ファーム
|
大関吉 (高知) |
11.7 高知
1600不 新荘川 B−1選抜馬 10 10頭7番8人 473kg 永森大 56 1503(5.4)43.6 コパノジ 10-10-10-10 |
10.24 高知
1400不 B−2 B−2 4 11頭3番8人 473kg 西川敏 56 1316(1.1)39.5 トウカイ 7-7-7-4 |
10.4 高知
1600稍 にこ淵 C1−1 4 10頭4番10人 473kg 郷間勇 56 1490(1.2)41.5 タケデン 10-10-8-6 |
9.22 高知
1400重 B−2 B−2 6 9頭3番9人 470kg 西川敏 56 1327(2.5)40.1 プライム 9-9-9-8 |
9.5 高知
1400不 広島県 B−3 8 10頭2番9人 472kg 郷間勇 56 1334(2.2)4.0 コパノミ 10-10-10-10 |
|
10 |
オルフェーヴル セン4
ストーミーウェザー 栗毛
(StormCat)
程田真司 松浦牧場
|
打越勇 (高知) |
9.21 J中山
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 8 14頭3番14人 518kg 木幡巧 57 1567(2.5)42.2 テリオス 6-6-4-4 |
8.23 J札幌
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 9 10頭1番9人 516kg 石川裕 57 1505(3.3)39.5 ヒルノア 10-10-10-10 |
7.4 J函館
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 7 10頭6番8人 516kg 横山武 57 1479(1.6)39.6 イーサン 7-8-3-4 |
6.7 J東京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 16 18頭9番13人 528kg 木幡巧 57 1232(1.7)35.3 ロジアイ 13-13 |
4.18 J福島
1700 4歳上1勝クラス 7 15頭10番7人 526kg 鮫島駿 57 1482(1.1)4.0 グランデ 7-7-7-8 |