[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-11-16 帯広ば9R 矢澤稔社長還暦祝記念 B1−2 ダート200m 晴 1.5 18:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スミヨシセンショー 牡8
初誉 青毛
(シャトルシンザン)
赤麿秀人 (有)帯広ファーム
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
11.7 帯広ば
200 0.9 B1−2 B1−2 7 8頭2番7人 1139kg 長澤幸 670 1524(14.0) センショ |
10.19 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−2 B1−2 9 10頭1番8人 1130kg 長澤幸 670 2040(17.3) アオノゴ |
10.10 帯広ば
200 1.3 寒露特 B1−2 8 9頭4番9人 1115kg 長澤幸 700 2126(18.3) カクセン |
9.19 帯広ば
200 1.9 B1−3 B1−3 7 10頭9番5人 1117kg 長澤幸 660 1573(19.0) ジェイカ |
9.7 帯広ば
200 1.9 白露特 B1−1 6 9頭4番8人 1121kg 長澤幸 690 2116(19.2) カイセド |
|
2 | 2 |
キョウエイボーイ 牝5
フジノアヤカ 鹿毛
(タカラセイウン)
宝田浩二 加藤勇
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
11.7 帯広ば
200 0.9 B1−2 B1−2 6 8頭8番4人 1065kg 渡来心 650 1518(13.4) センショ |
10.19 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−2 B1−2 3 10頭7番7人 1053kg 渡来心 650 1514(4.7) アオノゴ |
10.10 帯広ば
200 1.3 寒露特 B1−2 5 9頭8番8人 1048kg 渡来心 680 2069(12.6) カクセン |
9.19 帯広ば
200 1.9 B1−3 B1−3 5 10頭4番2人 1055kg 渡来心 640 1516(13.3) ジェイカ |
9.13 帯広ば
200 2.2 B2−1 B2−1 1 9頭2番1人 1041kg 渡来心 630 1449(0.8) ソラチノ |
|
3 | 3 |
タケノホウシュウ 牡9
第三栄花 青鹿毛
(チカラオオクニ)
(株)大阪畜産 沢口敏夫
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
11.8 帯広ば
200 0.9 松本宗 B1−3 1 8頭2番6人 1075kg 赤塚健 670 1503(0.5) サダノワ |
10.26 帯広ば
200 1.6 202 B1−3混合 9 10頭4番8人 1085kg 赤塚健 670 2039(19.1) アポロン |
10.5 帯広ば
200 2.0 ビキニ B1−3 4 9頭3番9人 1074kg 赤塚健 670 1502(9.5) ジェイカ |
9.19 帯広ば
200 1.9 B1−3 B1−3 8 10頭8番9人 1076kg 赤塚健 660 1583(20.0) ジェイカ |
8.23 帯広ば
200 1.3 B1−2 B1−2 6 9頭8番3人 1099kg 赤塚健 650 2005(4.9) フナノダ |
|
4 | 4 |
ヤマノミント 牡5
ソラチレディー 鹿毛
(ツルマキシンザン)
大熊金八 大熊金八
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
11.9 帯広ば
200 2.0 羊蹄山 B1−1 7 8頭2番6人 981kg 赤塚健 700 1552(17.2) バウンテ |
10.24 帯広ば
200 2.2 202 B2−1・2決勝 1 9頭5番7人 992kg 松田道 660 1369(0.6) サカノダ |
10.18 帯広ば
200 1.1 B2−1 B2−1 5 10頭6番6人 982kg 阿部武 660 1462(7.7) サカノダ |
10.10 帯広ば
200 1.3 ニコ生 B2−2 1 9頭6番5人 973kg 松田道 660 1436(1.0) コウシュ |
9.26 帯広ば
200 2.5 B2−1・2決勝混合 B2−1・2決勝混合 8 8頭5番7人 976kg 赤塚健 650 1514(20.0) テンノイ |
|
5 | 5 |
ホクショウファイト 牡7
サダアマゾン 鹿毛
(ジェットタイガー)
北角重雄 竹内正昭
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
11.7 帯広ば
200 0.9 B1−2 B1−2 8 8頭4番8人 1145kg 舘澤直 670 1563(17.9) センショ |
10.17 帯広ば
200 1.3 ペルセ B1−1 8 10頭8番10人 1135kg 舘澤直 700 2223(27.6) ブラック |
10.10 帯広ば
200 1.3 寒露特 B1−2 9 9頭2番7人 1128kg 西将太 700 2172(22.9) カクセン |
9.27 帯広ば
200 2.3 成田部 B1−2 競走中止 10頭9番6人 1130kg 西謙一 660 0(101.5) カクセン |
9.7 帯広ば
200 1.9 白露特 B1−1 5 9頭1番9人 1105kg 舘澤直 690 2041(11.7) カイセド |
|
6 | 6 |
フナノコーネル 牡6
光栄 栗毛
(ヒカルセイコウ)
舩戸勝 山根勝幸
|
西邑春 (ばんえい) |
11.1 帯広ば
200 0.9 整い B2−3 2 10頭8番1人 1079kg 松田道 660 1464(0.2) ムサシブ |
10.17 帯広ば
200 1.3 隆司 B2−3 2 9頭8番5人 1060kg 松田道 660 1491(1.2) サカノメ |
10.5 帯広ば
200 2.0 B2−4 B2−4 1 9頭1番1人 1072kg 松田道 660 1432(4.4) エニグマ |
9.26 帯広ば
200 2.5 B2−1・2決勝混合 B2−1・2決勝混合 6 8頭6番8人 1082kg 菊池一 650 1408(9.4) テンノイ |
9.21 帯広ば
200 1.6 蹄ぽに B2−2 3 10頭9番7人 1076kg 菊池一 650 1575(10.1) マオノダ |
|
7 | 7 |
ヤマノキャプテン 牝8
ビューティキリン 鹿毛
(クオントヘイブンエデー)
渡邊勇 渡辺勇
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
11.7 帯広ば
200 0.9 B1−2 B1−2 4 8頭1番6人 1116kg 鈴木恵 650 1416(3.2) センショ |
10.17 帯広ば
200 1.3 ペルセ B1−1 4 10頭1番8人 1118kg 松田道 680 2086(13.9) ブラック |
10.10 帯広ば
200 1.3 寒露特 B1−2 7 9頭9番5人 1116kg 鈴木恵 680 2076(13.3) カクセン |
9.19 帯広ば
200 1.9 B1−3 B1−3 4 10頭2番4人 1099kg 鈴木恵 640 1511(12.8) ジェイカ |
9.7 帯広ば
200 1.9 白露特 B1−1 4 9頭8番3人 1115kg 鈴木恵 670 2034(11.0) カイセド |
|
8 | 8 |
キタノイチオク 牡4
栄冠 芦毛
(キクノルーラ)
(株)大阪畜産 安藤浩太朗
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
11.7 帯広ば
200 0.9 B1−2 B1−2 5 8頭7番1人 1108kg 藤野俊 660 1487(10.3) センショ |
10.26 帯広ば
200 1.6 202 B1−3混合 1 10頭10番1人 1100kg 藤野俊 660 1448(0.6) ギンノダ |
10.11 帯広ば
200 1.4 SHA B1−4混合 1 8頭5番1人 1072kg 藤野俊 660 1471(3.0) オールラ |
7.19 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1混合 B2−1混合 2 10頭3番3人 1081kg 鈴木恵 630 1471(3.0) コマサン |
7.5 帯広ば
200 1.7 柏林賞 4歳オープン別定 9 10頭9番10人 1080kg 長澤幸 690 2238(32.1) メムロボ |
|
9 |
カネサテンリュウ 牡6
良姫 鹿毛
(イナリテンリュウ)
馬場勇二 本寺政則
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
11.7 帯広ば
200 0.9 B1−2 B1−2 3 8頭5番3人 1054kg 阿部武 670 1412(2.8) センショ |
10.19 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−2 B1−2 5 10頭4番6人 1038kg 藤野俊 670 1527(6.0) アオノゴ |
10.10 帯広ば
200 1.3 寒露特 B1−2 6 9頭5番6人 1036kg 阿部武 700 2074(13.1) カクセン |
9.27 帯広ば
200 2.3 成田部 B1−2 2 10頭8番2人 1031kg 阿部武 660 1456(5.1) カクセン |
9.12 帯広ば
200 2.1 池田侑 B1−2 1 8頭7番4人 1025kg 阿部武 660 1441(0.3) プレザン |