[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-11-16 大井9R C1十 九11 ダート1200m 晴 良 18:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アルデバラン2 牡4
アンリミテッドピサ 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
田記正規 大狩部牧場
|
米田英 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1600良 C1 1314 C1 1314 10 14頭9番10人 461kg 早田功 56 1445(1.9)40.6 ジュウワ 6-6-5-5 |
10.5 大井
1400良 目黒区 C1十 九11 8 13頭13番10人 459kg 早田功 56 1297(1.4)39.2 エンドオ 6-7-8 |
6.24 大井
1600不 C1 五六 C1 五六 11 14頭1番8人 460kg 早田功 56 1449(2.0)41.4 カンバン 8-8-10-11 |
6.4 大井
1400良 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 7 14頭5番7人 458kg 早田功 56 1293(1.2)38.4 キセキノ 6-7-6 |
5.20 大井
1400不 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 3 13頭7番7人 459kg 早田功 56 1293(0.5)39.8 アースブ 6-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープブリランテ 牝4
メイレディ 鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
吉木伸彦 村下清志
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
9.21 大井
1200良 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 1 13頭5番2人 504kg 森泰斗 54 1138(0.5)38.2 ラブアバ 1-1 |
9.8 大井
1200重 C2 四五 C2 四五 5 15頭5番2人 500kg 江里裕 54 1150(0.8)37.8 アントル 9-8 |
8.17 大井
1200良 C2 六七 C2 六七 2 14頭6番1人 499kg 江里裕 54 1142(0.3)39.2 グランツ 1-1 |
8.1 大井
1200稍 C3 一二 C3 一二 1 14頭14番2人 497kg 江里裕 54 1138(0.5)38.5 フィデー 1-1 |
7.9 大井
1200重 C3 三四 C3 三四 2 16頭8番5人 498kg 江里裕 54 1149(0.1)38.4 バブリー 2-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
プリサイスエンド 牡3
サダムサロペット 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
北原大史 神垣道弘
|
市村誠 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1200良 C1 1314 C1 1314 11 11頭2番1人 478kg 江里裕 56 1165(2.2)39.6 ナチュラ 6-4 |
9.25 大井
1200重 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 3 14頭7番2人 467kg 江里裕 56 1153(0.8)38.9 リアルダ 6-4 |
9.10 大井
1200稍 3歳240万円以下 3歳240万円以下 1 14頭7番7人 466kg 江里裕 56 1131(2.4)37.1 スーシー 1-1 |
7.29 大井
1200稍 3歳205万円以下 3歳205万円以下 10 14頭5番3人 481kg 岡部誠 56 1165(1.4)40.2 ファルテ 8-9 |
7.6 大井
1200不 3歳145万円以下 3歳145万円以下 2 11頭3番3人 476kg 岡部誠 56 1164(1.0)39.8 セイスケ 7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴールドアリュール セン7
タガタメ 栗毛
(ディアブロ)
成富直行 坂東牧場
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
11.6 大井
1200良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 3 14頭1番4人 497kg 的場文 56 1144(0.2)37.7 ブルーリ 6-6 |
10.8 大井
1200不 住めば C2三 二四 2 13頭10番3人 497kg 的場文 56 1157(0.6)38.8 スノート 7-7 |
9.24 大井
1200重 C2 一二 C2 一二 8 11頭3番2人 495kg 的場文 56 1145(1.2)39.4 アントル 2-2 |
9.11 大井
1200稍 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 7 16頭11番3人 494kg 的場文 56 1150(0.9)38.5 チェイン 6-6 |
8.20 大井
1200良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 3 13頭2番5人 501kg 真島大 56 1138(0.7)37.6 オリジネ 8-7 |
|
5 |
スマートファルコン 牝6
ヒトリシズカ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
遠藤喜和 前谷武志
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
7.6 大井
1200不 彦星賞 C1 九十 8 9頭4番9人 438kg 本村直 54 1169(3.4)40.1 カンタベ 7-6 |
6.23 大井
1200不 C1 七八 C1 七八 12 15頭14番12人 441kg 本村直 54 1159(1.8)38.6 マイネル 15-15 |
5.26 浦和
1400良 足袋蔵 C1 五六 9 12頭9番12人 435kg 北島希 54 1316(2.0)39.8 ヴォルタ 8-10-10-10 |
5.13 川崎
1500良 芍薬( C1 四五 14 14頭10番14人 424kg 北島希 54 1391(2.8)41.1 クロヴァ 11-12-14-14 |
4.24 浦和
1500良 のびの C1 四 9 12頭4番10人 434kg 北島希 54 1401(2.0)40.6 ログハウ 9-9-10-11 |
||
5 | 6 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
アロットオブラブ 鹿毛
(GrandSlam)
(有)富士ファーム 富田恭司
|
栗田泰 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1200良 C1 1314 C1 1314 10 11頭9番7人 460kg 和田譲 54 1162(1.9)39.3 ナチュラ 4-8 |
9.6 J新潟
1000 雷光特別3歳上1勝クラス 10 18頭16番15人 452kg 野中悠 55 562(1.2)33.7 クイック |
8.1 J新潟
1000 3歳上1勝クラス 11 18頭14番14人 452kg 野中悠 55 566(0.8)34.5 ヤマニン |
5.17 J新潟
1000 4歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭2番15人 448kg 菱田裕 55 585(2.5)35.7 コンピレ |
10.26 J新潟
1000 3歳上1勝クラス 14 17頭2番17人 442kg 鮫島駿 53 581(1.6)35.3 ペイシャ |
|
7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
キセキクイン 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
中山博 新井牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
8.18 大井
1200良 C1 八九 C1 八九 8 14頭14番3人 476kg 藤本現 56 1145(0.5)38.8 フロリア 6-6 |
7.7 大井
1200不 C1 七八 C1 七八 7 14頭1番2人 471kg 岡部誠 56 1157(0.7)40.2 カリスマ 2-2 |
6.24 大井
1200不 C1 五六 C1 五六 5 14頭11番2人 468kg 藤本現 56 1147(0.6)39.1 ワガママ 5-5 |
5.19 大井
1200不 C1 十11 C1 十11 1 16頭8番1人 472kg 藤本現 56 1149(0.1)39.6 グラマラ 3-3 |
5.1 大井
1200良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 2 14頭11番3人 470kg 藤本現 56 1141(0.7)38.6 マクトゥ 2-2 |
||
6 | 8 |
クロフネ 牡5
サクラキララ 芦毛
(サクラローレル)
横田恵子 高橋義浩
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1200良 C1 1112 C1 1112 6 14頭6番12人 482kg 千田洋 56 1147(1.0)37.7 ナンヨー 14-13 |
10.22 浦和
1500稍 埼玉 C1 六七 12 12頭4番8人 493kg 西啓太 56 1389(1.9)39.9 クールモ 11-10-10-12 |
9.19 大井
1400良 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 6 10頭3番7人 478kg 千田洋 56 1297(0.7)38.2 ブラック 8-9-8 |
9.7 大井
1200不 C1 十11 C1 十11 8 14頭8番7人 481kg 千田洋 56 1162(1.3)38.1 ティーズ 12-12 |
7.29 大井
1200稍 C1 九十 C1 九十 7 14頭4番8人 479kg 千田洋 56 1151(0.7)38.3 コスモア 13-13 |
|
9 |
ベーカバド 牝5
ウインゼフィール 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
峰哲馬 藤吉牧場
|
遠藤茂 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1600良 C1 1314 C1 1314 11 14頭8番13人 440kg 遠藤健 54 1447(2.1)40.8 ジュウワ 4-4-4-4 |
10.5 大井
1400良 目黒区 C1十 九11 12 13頭5番11人 442kg 遠藤健 54 1304(2.1)40.5 エンドオ 2-2-2 |
9.19 大井
1600良 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 11 12頭12番11人 430kg 遠藤健 54 1464(2.0)40.8 カイマナ 6-8-9-9 |
9.7 大井
1600不 C1 十11 C1 十11 7 11頭9番8人 427kg 小林拓 54 1460(1.5)41.5 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
8.16 大井
1600良 C1 十11 C1 十11 5 11頭7番11人 425kg 遠藤健 54 1432(1.3)39.9 エエカゲ 5-5-5-5 |
||
7 | 10 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝5
ニシノマドカ 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
和田清文 道見牧場
|
村上頼 (大井) |
11.2 大井
1200良 C1 1112 C1 1112 5 14頭13番2人 472kg 和田譲 54 1145(0.8)38.6 ナンヨー 6-6 |
10.5 大井
1200良 C1十 九11 C1十 九11 5 14頭1番7人 472kg 和田譲 54 1143(0.2)3.8 チェイン 6-6 |
9.24 大井
1200重 C2 一二 C2 一二 2 11頭4番5人 462kg 和田譲 54 1135(0.2)37.5 アントル 6-4 |
9.11 大井
1400稍 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 5 11頭1番8人 464kg 和田譲 54 1297(1.6)38.3 ブラック 10-9-9 |
8.20 大井
1400良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 11 14頭2番8人 460kg 和田譲 54 1294(1.9)38.5 レオフレ 8-10-9 |
|
11 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝5
ビューティテイスト 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
豊島愛子 広田牧場
|
久保信 (大井) |
10.18 佐賀
1750良 ガーベ B−2組 5 10頭10番3人 487kg 兒島真 54 1560(1.2)41.1 エムテイ 1-1-1-1-1-2 |
9.20 大井
1200良 ヴァー B3 四選抜特別 7 13頭9番4人 493kg 東原悠 54 1145(1.3)37.5 ウインヒ 12-12 |
9.11 大井
1200稍 楽天競 C1二 一三 2 11頭9番2人 487kg 東原悠 54 1137(0.6)38.4 グラマラ 3-3 |
8.16 大井
1000良 夏だ大 C1C2選抜馬特別 1 12頭11番9人 483kg 東原悠 55 598(0.5)36.4 ララメン 4-4 |
7.18 佐賀
1400良 長崎街 C1−2組 2 12頭10番3人 501kg 兒島真 54 1289(0.1)38.5 マイネル 3-3-4-1 |
||
8 | 12 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡6
シルクスウィフト 芦毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
杉浦和也 桑田フアーム
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1200良 C1 1314 C1 1314 7 11頭7番9人 426kg 加藤和 56 1153(1.0)3.8 ナチュラ 9-9 |
10.23 浦和
1400重 野菜い C1 八 9 12頭5番9人 430kg 横川怜 56 1306(0.8)38.4 コウシ 10-9-10-7 |
10.5 大井
1200良 C1十 九11 C1十 九11 10 14頭9番11人 422kg 横川怜 56 1153(1.2)38.2 チェイン 11-10 |
9.19 大井
1200良 秋口の C1八 七九 8 10頭1番8人 417kg 横川怜 56 1153(1.5)38.4 ミスアニ 9-9 |
4.8 大井
1200良 C1 七八 C1 七八 5 15頭6番8人 431kg 藤本現 56 1147(0.9)37.5 ダイキン 13-13 |
|
13 |
キングカメハメハ 牡8
クラッシーシャーロット 黒鹿毛
(A.P.Indy)
尾田信夫 上村清志
|
月岡健 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1200良 C1 1314 C1 1314 6 11頭1番8人 480kg 瀬川将 56 1150(0.7)36.8 ナチュラ 11-11 |
10.7 大井
1200良 夢と誇 C1C2 12一 5 12頭7番11人 475kg 瀬川将 57 1148(0.7)37.3 クグロフ 12-12 |
9.7 大井
1200不 C1 十11 C1 十11 12 14頭12番13人 473kg 瀬川将 56 1166(1.7)37.9 ティーズ 13-13 |
7.6 大井
1200不 彦星賞 C1 九十 7 9頭9番5人 476kg 藤本現 56 1164(2.9)3.9 カンタベ 9-9 |
6.22 大井
1200不 C1十 九11 C1十 九11 11 14頭4番10人 473kg 藤本現 56 1158(1.8)38.3 ササノユ 12-12 |