[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-11-12 川崎7R 快翔(かいしょう)賞 C1選定馬 ダート900m 曇 良 18:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイセイレジェンド 牝3
ヤマカツジャスミン 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
(有)山春牧場 北俣牧夫
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
10.23 浦和
1500重 秋陽( C1 一 12 12頭9番11人 447kg 岡村裕 54 1408(4.8)42.4 ナツノト 4-4-9-11 |
9.18 川崎
900良 ミュー C1選定馬 6 12頭2番7人 450kg 岡村裕 53 547(0.9)37.9 ベニノマ 1-2-3 |
9.1 川崎
900良 紅蓮( C1選定馬 11 12頭6番5人 448kg 岡村裕 53 558(0.9)38.2 コパノキ 3-8-7 |
8.25 川崎
900 紅蓮( C1選定馬 競走取止 12頭2番0人 0kg 岡村裕 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.7 川崎
900良 烈火( C1選定馬 4 11頭1番4人 442kg 岡村裕 53 544(0.4)37.2 ロジセン 1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
スマートファルコン 牝3
シェイクラブハート 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
(有)コスモヴューフ コスモヴューファーム
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
10.14 川崎
1400稍 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 8 11頭11番8人 447kg 丹内祐 54 1321(2.0)41.8 ケイアイ 1-1-1-2 |
9.17 川崎
1500稍 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 11 14頭6番12人 441kg 西啓太 53 1379(2.5)41.2 ホワイト 5-5-5-6 |
6.10 川崎
900良 電光石 B3選定馬 3 12頭3番7人 446kg 西啓太 52 543(0.3)36.6 トゥーナ 5-7-6 |
5.11 川崎
1400稍 クロニ 3歳未格付選定馬 4 9頭1番5人 449kg 西啓太 54 1317(1.5)40.8 エストラ 6-6-8-5 |
4.16 川崎
1500稍 木蓮( 3歳 2 6 11頭5番5人 450kg 西啓太 54 1372(0.5)4.0 ドテライ 3-3-4-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディープブリランテ 牝4
アサクサヴェール 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
高瀬真尚 三石橋本牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
10.15 川崎
900重 斬撃( C1選定馬 6 12頭3番6人 455kg 伊藤裕 54 557(0.5)37.7 ベニノマ 10-6-6 |
9.29 船橋
1200稍 旨い C1選抜馬 9 10頭1番6人 460kg 山崎誠 54 1175(2.9)40.5 ミホスロ 4-5-5 |
9.18 川崎
900良 ミュー C1選定馬 9 12頭7番5人 456kg 笹川翼 54 548(1.0)37.5 ベニノマ 5-5-5 |
8.28 川崎
900良 神威( C1選定馬 5 12頭5番11人 460kg 阪上忠 54 546(0.5)37.6 コウユー 2-4-3 |
8.7 川崎
900良 烈火( C1選定馬 9 11頭6番7人 457kg 岡部誠 54 558(1.8)37.9 ロジセン 9-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハードスパン 牡5
トゥルーファンタジー 栗毛
(SeekingtheGold)
サンエツ企画(有) クラウン日高牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
10.30 船橋
1000良 オータ B3C1選抜馬 7 10頭10番4人 504kg 繁田健 55 1026(2.7)38.6 アドバイ 7-7 |
10.15 川崎
900重 斬撃( C1選定馬 4 12頭12番4人 499kg 繁田健 56 554(0.2)3.7 ベニノマ 11-8-7 |
9.30 船橋
1200稍 楽天競 C1 二三 5 12頭12番7人 502kg 繁田健 56 1153(1.1)38.8 ジョイズ 8-5-5 |
8.4 船橋
1200良 やまゆ C1 二三 5 9頭8番6人 495kg 繁田健 56 1146(0.8)38.1 ケイアイ 8-6-6 |
7.21 船橋
1200稍 マジッ C1選抜馬 6 10頭3番6人 494kg 繁田健 56 1146(1.1)37.4 アドバイ 4-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
テンビーエース 黒鹿毛
(テンビー)
人見塁 鹿戸美明
|
新井健 (川崎) |
10.8 大井
1200不 11月 C1五 四六 9 16頭13番12人 418kg 本田重 54 1153(2.2)3.9 オリジネ 10-11 |
9.25 大井
1200重 楽天競 C1二 一三 14 16頭11番13人 415kg 藤本現 54 1159(2.1)38.6 フォルト 13-15 |
9.9 大井
1200稍 ダイコ C1五 四六 6 14頭4番10人 412kg 藤本現 54 1143(1.5)37.8 ネフェル 8-6 |
8.20 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 13頭2番9人 408kg 藤本現 54 1141(1.2)37.8 ガーネッ 4-5 |
8.1 大井
1200稍 スター C1二 一三 10 13頭10番11人 412kg 本橋孝 54 1145(1.5)38.1 ノーブル 11-11 |
|
6 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝5
レインボーロマンス 鹿毛
(エアジハード)
富田公一 賀張中川牧場
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
7.17 川崎
900不 疾走( C1選定馬 11 12頭9番10人 474kg 伊藤裕 54 570(3.1)3.8 ビッグデ 12-12-9 |
6.10 川崎
900良 電光石 B3選定馬 9 12頭11番9人 476kg 伊藤裕 54 551(1.1)37.2 トゥーナ 10-8-8 |
5.15 川崎
900良 小田原 B2B3選定馬 5 12頭12番12人 480kg 伊藤裕 53 547(1.2)37.6 ダンディ 5-5-5 |
4.13 川崎
900不 勇気凛 B3選定馬 8 12頭7番10人 482kg 伊藤裕 54 555(1.5)3.7 ブラウハ 12-12-10 |
3.31 船橋
1000重 春風ダ B3C1選抜馬 7 12頭2番6人 480kg 伊藤裕 55 1023(1.9)38.9 ブレイク 3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝3
カルテブランシェ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
大塚亮一 杵臼牧場
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
10.13 川崎
900稍 秋雷( C2選定馬 1 12頭3番1人 468kg 櫻井光 54 546(0.4)37.5 ケイズフ 4-2-2 |
9.18 川崎
900稍 シュテ 3歳未格付選定馬 1 11頭5番1人 468kg 櫻井光 54 544(0.9)37.3 ビリージ 2-2-2 |
9.2 川崎
900重 ソレイ 3歳200万未満選定馬 1 11頭9番2人 463kg 櫻井光 54 546(0.4)37.4 クラウン 1-1-1 |
8.26 川崎
900 ソレイ 3歳200万未満選定馬 競走取止 12頭1番0人 0kg 山崎誠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.19 J阪神
2000 3歳1勝クラス 8 8頭6番8人 438kg 藤井勘 54 2047(3.1)36.5 ルリアン 3-3-7-7 |
|
8 |
ストロングリターン 牝5
サイマルタシュ 栗毛
(Behrens)
(同)JPN技研 荒谷輝和
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
10.21 浦和
800稍 魅力発 C1選抜馬 6 11頭11番8人 472kg 七夕裕 54 486(1.3)36.2 レオズソ 6-7 |
10.11 川崎
900重 豪傑( C1選定馬 11 11頭5番5人 470kg 秋元耕 54 560(2.5)37.6 ピュアセ 9-9-10 |
9.23 浦和
800稍 プリム C1選抜馬 7 11頭7番8人 470kg 秋元耕 54 481(1.6)35.1 レイズア 9-8 |
3.6 川崎
900良 進撃( C1選定馬 6 11頭7番2人 478kg 矢野貴 54 551(0.7)37.7 シゲルア 4-4-4 |
2.13 船橋
1200稍 如月ス C1選抜馬 10 10頭1番2人 479kg 吉原寛 545 1162(0.8)39.8 シンゲキ 3-4-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡5
スイートトーク 芦毛
(フジキセキ)
田口絢子 オリエント牧場
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
10.21 浦和
1400稍 秋日和 C1 二 7 11頭7番9人 469kg 中島良 56 1314(2.1)40.7 ペルフェ 4-5-5-6 |
10.14 川崎
1500稍 稲村ケ C1二 一三 10 11頭5番11人 466kg 秋元耕 56 1382(2.8)41.5 ゴールデ 1-2-3-4 |
5.29 浦和
1400良 ほっぺ B3 四 11 12頭12番12人 468kg 中島良 56 1314(2.0)40.3 テイクト 10-10-11-11 |
5.14 川崎
1600良 片栗( B3 三 11 14頭6番14人 468kg 中島良 56 1465(2.4)41.9 アンダン 6-5-8-9 |
5.4 船橋
1600稍 くじら B3 三 12 14頭6番13人 467kg 中島良 56 1450(2.7)41.3 トゥモロ 7-8-8-7 |
|
10 |
ノーザンリバー 牡3
アップルトウショウ 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
日本スタンダード(株 棚川光男
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
10.11 川崎
900重 豪傑( C1選定馬 2 11頭10番9人 485kg 古岡勇 56 536(0.1)36.2 ピュアセ 2-2-2 |
9.14 川崎
900重 蒼穹( C1選定馬 8 12頭3番4人 481kg 古岡勇 55 565(1.3)38.7 ロジセン 3-2-2 |
8.28 川崎
900良 神威( C1選定馬 7 12頭11番10人 480kg 古岡勇 55 548(0.7)37.3 コウユー 10-7-6 |
9.26 船橋
1200稍 ポート 2歳選抜馬 4 7頭7番6人 471kg 伊藤裕 54 1171(0.9)39.2 ハセノワ 6-5-5 |
9.3 川崎
1500不 若武者 2歳 12歳オープン 9 13頭9番12人 470kg 伊藤裕 54 1396(4.4)4.3 インペリ 7-8-8-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
カジノドライヴ 牝6
マルノノパール 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
潤間力夫 畔高牧場
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
10.26 船橋
1200稍 C1六 五七ウ C1六 五七ウ 7 9頭3番6人 459kg 藤江渉 54 1169(1.9)39.4 ビッグバ 7-7-7 |
10.16 川崎
900稍 迅雷( C2選定馬 1 10頭2番3人 460kg 和田譲 54 551(0.0)3.7 ベリッシ 2-9-8 |
9.29 船橋
1200稍 C2 二三 C2 二三 4 12頭8番5人 464kg 和田譲 54 1160(0.9)38.1 カンパニ 8-12-12 |
9.18 川崎
900良 激雷( C2選定馬 2 12頭10番7人 460kg 和田譲 54 552(0.2)37.1 ヨツバヒ 4-5-4 |
8.4 船橋
1200良 C2 二三 C2 二三 11 12頭12番7人 460kg 藤江渉 54 1155(2.2)38.9 リュウヤ 7-8-10 |
|
12 |
シニスターミニスター 牝5
ヤマカツアンナ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(株)ノルマンディー 長谷地義正
|
川島一 (船橋) |
10.29 船橋
1200稍 C1選抜牝馬 C1選抜牝馬 3 11頭6番2人 480kg 笹川翼 54 1148(0.4)38.7 ジョイズ 2-2-1 |
9.30 船橋
1000稍 メープ C1C2選抜馬 2 10頭1番2人 481kg 笹川翼 55 1005(0.5)37.2 デスパシ 1-1 |
8.4 船橋
1200良 やまゆ C1 二三 3 9頭5番3人 482kg 笹川翼 54 1141(0.3)3.8 ケイアイ 3-3-3 |
7.21 船橋
1200稍 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 1 11頭7番2人 486kg 笹川翼 54 1146(0.2)38.9 ホシノウ 2-2-2 |
6.16 船橋
1200稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 12頭10番3人 494kg 笹川翼 54 1160(1.0)39.4 シュペル 2-2-2 |