[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-11-09 川崎6R ウォンバット賞 C3選定馬 ダート900m 曇 良 17:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングズベスト セン5
ニーマルオトメ 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(同)JPN技研 ディアレストクラブ
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
10.16 川崎
900稍 モモン C3選定馬 2 12頭6番4人 468kg 森泰斗 56 561(0.0)38.5 ヒルド 4-1-1 |
9.28 船橋
1200稍 C3 五 C3 五 8 12頭1番1人 466kg 森泰斗 56 1188(1.0)42.5 サダムピ 1-1-1 |
9.16 川崎
900稍 ワラビ C3選定馬 2 12頭3番5人 463kg 森泰斗 56 556(0.1)38.1 リュウノ 4-4-4 |
8.27 川崎
900稍 バショ C3選定馬 5 12頭5番4人 463kg 左海誠 56 559(0.2)38.6 クレアロ 3-1-2 |
8.7 川崎
900良 ヒラマ C3選定馬 6 12頭7番4人 458kg 繁田健 56 560(0.7)38.4 ミエルミ 4-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー 牝9
ブーケドレーヌ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
加藤富保 赤田牧場
|
福島秀 (川崎) |
10.28 船橋
1000稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 7 12頭9番10人 460kg 古岡勇 54 1039(1.4)39.4 レファレ 4-4 |
10.12 川崎
900重 ムササ C3選定馬 12 12頭5番11人 470kg 岡村裕 54 574(1.7)39.4 ロゼッタ 5-7-9 |
9.16 川崎
900稍 ワラビ C3選定馬 10 12頭9番11人 474kg 福原杏 54 571(1.6)3.9 リュウノ 8-9-10 |
8.31 川崎
900良 クロカ C3選定馬 10 12頭12番12人 478kg 田中涼 54 579(2.5)39.7 グローリ 7-6-8 |
8.24 川崎
900稍 クロカ C3選定馬 競走取止 12頭9番0人 0kg 田中涼 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハービンジャー 牝5
アステリオン 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
酒井孝敏 ノーザンファーム
|
武井和 (川崎) |
10.16 川崎
900稍 モモン C3選定馬 4 12頭9番8人 445kg 岡村裕 54 564(0.3)37.8 ヒルド 10-7-8 |
10.2 船橋
1000稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 6 12頭1番9人 438kg 伊藤裕 54 1031(0.9)38.2 キョウエ 11-10 |
9.16 川崎
900稍 ワラビ C3選定馬 8 12頭4番7人 440kg 伊藤裕 54 568(1.3)38.7 リュウノ 8-10-8 |
8.27 川崎
900稍 バショ C3選定馬 4 12頭11番9人 439kg 岡村裕 54 559(0.2)37.9 クレアロ 7-8-7 |
8.7 川崎
900良 ヒラマ C3選定馬 7 12頭10番9人 439kg 岡村裕 54 563(1.0)37.7 ミエルミ 7-8-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝4
ビュウティセシル 鹿毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
(株)心頼LooP 藤本ファーム
|
玉井勝 (船橋) |
10.28 船橋
1000稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 8 12頭12番11人 439kg 山中悠 54 1039(1.4)39.6 レファレ 2-2 |
10.2 船橋
1000稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 10 12頭10番12人 440kg 山中悠 54 1034(1.2)38.7 キョウエ 10-11 |
8.27 川崎
900稍 バショ C3選定馬 競走除外 12頭10番0人 0kg 西村栄 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.12 浦和
1400良 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 11 11頭1番11人 435kg 西村栄 54 1355(5.0)4.3 キングエ 7-8-11-11 |
8.4 船橋
1200良 C3 六 C3 六 12 12頭9番9人 443kg 中島良 54 1203(3.7)40.9 ココロザ 9-9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝7
ヘイハニー 青鹿毛
(CherokeeRun)
田中良輝 野坂牧場
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
6.15 船橋
1000重 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 11 11頭4番11人 424kg 山林信 54 1046(3.0)39.8 ステルス 11-11 |
6.9 川崎
1400良 C3 七 C3 七 12 12頭10番11人 436kg 山林信 54 1371(5.0)45.7 サンベリ 3-4-5-12 |
5.25 浦和
1400良 C3 11 C3 11 7 12頭12番4人 427kg 山林信 54 1339(1.4)41.6 スパーク 2-2-2-4 |
5.11 川崎
1400稍 C3 十十一 C3 十十一 12 12頭7番7人 427kg 山林信 54 1361(2.9)45.2 ゴールド 2-2-2-3 |
4.14 川崎
1400重 C3 七八 C3 七八 7 12頭5番9人 426kg 山林信 54 1359(2.1)43.7 ウルティ 1-1-2-4 |
|
6 |
ダンカーク 牡4
ニシノフィオーリ 芦毛
(アグネスデジタル)
冨田藤男 ガーベラパークスタツド
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
10.22 浦和
1500稍 C3 三 C3 三 9 11頭4番11人 476kg 國分祐 56 1403(1.9)39.8 トルミロ 6-7-10-9 |
9.30 船橋
1500稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 10 12頭2番12人 466kg 國分祐 56 1407(1.7)41.4 コパノカ 6-7-8-9 |
9.23 浦和
1400稍 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 10 12頭8番12人 473kg 國分祐 56 1330(1.9)41.1 セラフィ 10-10-11-12 |
8.28 川崎
1500良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 10 12頭1番10人 462kg 國分祐 56 1413(4.5)42.5 ディーエ 8-7-10-10 |
8.14 浦和
1400稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 10 10頭5番10人 471kg 國分祐 56 1355(4.0)41.5 ゴスペル 10-10-10-10 |
||
6 | 7 |
スパロービート 牝5
ヌードゥフランス 鹿毛
(ヒシアリダー)
日下部勝徳 藤春修二
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
10.12 川崎
900重 ムササ C3選定馬 3 12頭10番4人 470kg 矢野貴 54 561(0.4)38.9 ロゼッタ 1-1-1 |
10.2 船橋
1000稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 9 12頭11番3人 467kg 矢野貴 54 1033(1.1)39.9 キョウエ 2-2 |
9.16 川崎
900稍 ワラビ C3選定馬 11 12頭5番1人 468kg 矢野貴 54 573(1.8)39.9 リュウノ 1-1-2 |
2.12 浦和
800稍 埼玉県 C2選抜馬ア・イ 1 11頭7番1人 461kg 瀧川寿 54 485(0.3)36.4 アンイモ 1-1 |
1.1 川崎
900良 タンチ C3選定馬 1 10頭6番1人 460kg 瀧川寿 54 555(0.3)3.8 テネレッ 1-1-1 |
|
8 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝7
デゴッドドーター 鹿毛
(DeNiro)
廣瀬由一 追分ファーム
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
10.16 川崎
900稍 モモン C3選定馬 5 12頭11番6人 491kg 山崎誠 54 565(0.4)38.6 ヒルド 3-4-5 |
9.16 川崎
900稍 ワラビ C3選定馬 9 12頭8番8人 486kg 古岡勇 54 570(1.5)39.1 リュウノ 5-5-6 |
4.13 川崎
900不 HRB C3選定馬 11 11頭5番3人 473kg 山崎誠 54 574(2.0)3.9 ピリリ 7-4-6 |
4.1 船橋
1000不 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 10 14頭14番2人 474kg 山崎誠 54 1029(1.0)3.9 サクラブ 5-5 |
3.24 浦和
1400良 C3 六七 C3 六七 2 12頭3番2人 477kg 山崎誠 54 1323(0.3)40.1 ゴールド 3-3-2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
パイロ 牡4
シルクアグライア 黒鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
米津佳昭 オリエント牧場
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
10.20 浦和
1400重 C3 四五 C3 四五 8 12頭4番7人 481kg 福原杏 56 1333(1.6)40.2 シェルメ 11-10-11-9 |
9.30 船橋
1200稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 8 12頭10番11人 474kg 赤津和 56 1179(2.1)40.4 ドミノハ 7-8-8 |
9.23 浦和
1400稍 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 8 12頭3番9人 477kg 赤津和 56 1323(1.2)40.2 セラフィ 11-11-9-8 |
8.27 川崎
900稍 バショ C3選定馬 9 12頭2番8人 470kg 赤津和 56 567(1.0)38.3 クレアロ 9-9-9 |
8.13 浦和
1400重 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 4 11頭10番8人 469kg 福原杏 56 1325(1.3)40.2 ブレネン 8-7-7-6 |
|
10 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝6
ドリームヴィーナス 青毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
廣松重信 赤石牧場
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
10.28 船橋
1000稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 9 12頭6番2人 427kg 本田重 54 1046(2.1)4.0 レファレ 5-5 |
10.12 川崎
900重 ムササ C3選定馬 6 12頭1番1人 420kg 横川怜 54 565(0.8)3.9 ロゼッタ 4-5-6 |
9.20 大井
1200良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 4 16頭10番8人 424kg 横川怜 54 1155(0.5)39.6 キョウエ 1-1 |
9.10 大井
1200稍 C2C3 八一 C2C3 八一 13 15頭5番7人 429kg 和田譲 53 1157(1.9)4.0 ラブアバ 1-1 |
8.19 大井
1200良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 出走取消 14頭3番0人 0kg 和田譲 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
8 | 11 |
ビービーガルダン 牝5
ビービーラッハーン 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
冨田藤男 坂東牧場
|
山田正 (川崎) |
10.16 川崎
900稍 モモン C3選定馬 8 12頭5番11人 474kg 藤江渉 54 568(0.7)37.9 ヒルド 7-9-9 |
10.1 船橋
1500稍 C3 二 C3 二 12 12頭10番12人 473kg 藤江渉 54 1422(4.5)44.9 トラサン 1-1-1-4 |
9.14 川崎
900重 カンガ C3選定馬 11 12頭3番10人 472kg 藤江渉 54 578(1.5)38.6 コトホギ 7-11-11 |
8.31 川崎
900良 クロカ C3選定馬 9 12頭6番4人 466kg 古岡勇 54 573(1.9)38.9 グローリ 5-8-9 |
8.24 川崎
900稍 クロカ C3選定馬 競走取止 12頭2番0人 0kg 古岡勇 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
12 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
レインオアシャイン 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
小橋亮太 日高大洋牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
10.16 川崎
900稍 モモン C3選定馬 7 12頭4番10人 474kg 本田紀 54 567(0.6)3.8 ヒルド 8-8-7 |
9.14 川崎
900重 カンガ C3選定馬 10 12頭2番6人 468kg 篠谷葵 54 576(1.3)3.9 コトホギ 7-9-9 |
8.14 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C3選抜馬イ 8 11頭11番5人 475kg 赤津和 54 500(2.5)37.4 ゲオグラ 5-8 |
7.24 浦和
1400重 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 12 12頭8番9人 477kg 赤津和 54 1342(4.0)42.3 マスオ 6-5-8-11 |
7.2 浦和
1400重 C2 十11 C2 十11 12 12頭5番8人 475kg 赤津和 54 1361(4.2)44.1 コスモタ 6-6-8-11 |