[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-11-09 盛岡4R C2二組 C2 二組 ダート1400m 曇 重 13:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝3
ハヴアグッドデイ 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
長谷川成利 千代田牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
10.18 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 1 8頭6番1人 478kg 山本政 54 1279(0.8)39.2 ユニティ 1-1 |
9.27 盛岡
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 2 7頭4番2人 478kg 山本政 54 1278(0.0)37.8 ロワルゼ 2-1 |
9.12 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 1 8頭6番1人 484kg 山本政 54 1163(0.6)38.6 ヨルノト 2-2 |
6.8 盛岡
1200良 3歳C 3歳C2 2 12頭7番1人 507kg 山本政 54 1150(0.4)39.4 ブロッケ 2-2 |
||
2 | 2 |
ワークフォース セン7
チューニー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
小笠原岳 社台ファーム
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
11.2 盛岡
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 5 9頭7番5人 468kg 山本政 56 1284(2.1)38.7 ヒロイッ 5-5 |
10.24 盛岡
1600良 キリン C2 3 9頭8番5人 468kg 岩本怜 56 1419(0.8)39.2 ダージリ 8-7 |
10.12 盛岡
1400良 楽天銀 C2 一組 3 9頭5番7人 464kg 鈴木祐 56 1276(0.2)37.1 アンクル 7-6 |
10.5 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 3 8頭1番7人 466kg 鈴木祐 56 1283(1.7)37.9 アンクル 7-4 |
9.28 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 6 8頭8番5人 467kg 鈴木祐 56 1306(3.0)39.9 タイセイ 4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ケープブランコ 牡3
シルクメガヒット 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
鈴木雅俊 水上習孝
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
11.2 盛岡
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 4 9頭4番4人 443kg 山本聡 56 1284(2.1)37.9 ヒロイッ 8-8 |
10.18 盛岡
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 1 8頭7番5人 444kg 山本聡 56 1287(0.2)38.9 サニーリ 3-3 |
10.11 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 7 9頭1番6人 445kg 高橋悠 56 1300(1.2)38.4 コンバッ 6-6 |
9.21 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 5 9頭8番6人 444kg 高橋悠 56 1299(1.9)39.3 ナムラバ 5-5 |
7.13 盛岡
1600稍 3歳B 3歳B1 8 10頭7番10人 430kg 高橋悠 56 1417(2.7)39.6 マルゼン 10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ストーミングホーム 牡9
ジェニーリンド 芦毛
(Singspiel)
木村良明 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
11.2 盛岡
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 8 10頭3番9人 497kg 関本玲 56 1292(1.5)39.4 ノーブル 9-10 |
10.25 盛岡
1400不 C1十 C1 十一 8 10頭1番10人 494kg 陶文峰 56 1276(1.6)37.7 ウォーデ 9-9 |
10.12 盛岡
1400稍 食べよ C1 十組 9 11頭9番11人 493kg 塚本涼 56 1297(2.3)38.5 オーサム 9-10 |
9.28 盛岡
1400良 C1十 C1 十組 6 9頭9番7人 488kg 塚本涼 56 1304(2.0)39.6 ハッピー 8-8 |
9.13 盛岡
1400良 C1九 C1 九組 7 9頭5番6人 488kg 菅原辰 56 1313(2.7)4.0 スカイテ 8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
スターリングローズ 牡3
バブルガムパレス 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
佐藤啓子 高瀬敦
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
11.2 盛岡
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 2 9頭5番1人 480kg 村上忍 56 1297(0.0)36.5 オデンセ 2-2 |
10.18 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 1 8頭7番1人 479kg 村上忍 56 1132(0.2)37.1 ヤマニン 3-3 |
10.3 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 1 9頭7番1人 468kg 村上忍 56 1129(1.3)36.9 エリーズ 2-2 |
9.26 盛岡
1200稍 C2十 C2 十一 3 10頭7番3人 473kg 村上忍 56 1141(0.5)36.9 パンディ 5-5 |
8.15 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 11 14頭9番7人 472kg 吉田隼 56 1472(2.3)39.2 ニンギル 10-12-12-12 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝3
ユキアカリノマチ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
亀井哲也 社台ファーム
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
10.19 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 6 8頭8番2人 460kg 南郷家 54 1284(2.3)39.2 マベルロ 4-5 |
10.12 盛岡
1400良 楽天銀 C2 一組 2 9頭2番4人 462kg 南郷家 54 1276(0.2)37.6 アンクル 5-5 |
9.28 盛岡
1700良 C2 C2 3 12頭5番2人 466kg 南郷家 54 1484(0.7)39.2 フラッグ 8-7-5-3 |
9.7 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 4 11頭10番3人 466kg 南郷家 54 1288(1.4)3.9 ブライテ 3-3 |
7.15 川崎
1600不 ジュラ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 4 10頭10番5人 451kg 山崎誠 54 1443(0.3)39.2 ヒキュウ 5-5-5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝3
デルマオサキ 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
大野裕 金成吉田牧場
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
10.19 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 2 8頭7番4人 419kg 高松亮 54 1274(1.3)38.5 マベルロ 2-2 |
10.5 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 2 8頭3番1人 424kg 高松亮 54 1278(1.2)39.6 アンクル 1-1 |
9.5 J新潟
1400 3歳未勝利 4 18頭3番14人 418kg 武藤雅 54 1243(1.1)36.5 トキメキ 11-10 |
8.30 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 5 17頭4番9人 422kg 菅原明 54 1108(0.5)36.5 アッタヴ 6-7 |
7.4 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 7 15頭1番5人 436kg 大野拓 54 1103(0.5)35.3 ガリレイ 12-12 |
|
8 | 8 |
モルフェデスペクタ 牡6
モルフェスペシャル 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
大坪邦夫 川向高橋育成牧場
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
11.2 盛岡
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 10 10頭1番7人 461kg 鈴木祐 56 1302(2.5)39.8 ノーブル 5-4 |
6.22 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 8 12頭6番12人 445kg 鈴木祐 56 1330(1.4)40.9 シャイニ 5-8-9-9 |
6.15 水沢
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 7 8頭8番5人 443kg 鈴木祐 56 1318(1.7)40.7 フェアリ 5-6-7-6 |
6.9 盛岡
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 6 9頭7番6人 450kg 塚本涼 56 1293(1.7)40.8 トーセン 2-2 |
6.2 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 9 10頭7番1人 454kg 鈴木祐 56 1295(0.7)40.7 ハワイア 2-2 |
|
9 |
セイクリムズン 牝3
ルーチェデルソーレ 鹿毛
(メイショウボーラー)
山本武司 小河豊水
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
10.25 盛岡
1400不 C1十 C1 十組 9 10頭7番5人 443kg 高松亮 54 1278(3.1)3.8 トニーハ 9-9 |
8.23 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 4 9頭8番9人 430kg 菅原辰 54 1308(0.5)39.6 モズトン 9-9-5-5 |
8.9 盛岡
1800不 ひまわ 3歳牝馬 9 12頭5番9人 433kg 村上忍 54 1551(2.3)39.2 マルケイ 10-10-9-11 |
7.28 盛岡
1600不 3歳B 3歳B1 6 9頭3番8人 426kg 菅原辰 54 1408(1.5)3.9 マルゼン 6-6 |
7.13 盛岡
1600稍 3歳B 3歳B1 8 10頭7番7人 433kg 菅原辰 54 1414(2.1)38.8 エリザベ 9-10 |