[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-10-13 川崎6R C3五 四六 ダート1500m 曇 稍 17:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡6
ハイパワーグレイス 鹿毛
(スキャン)
潤間力夫 棚川光男
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
9.29 船橋
1700稍 ヤング C3選抜馬 7 14頭2番4人 492kg 小野楓 56 1530(0.9)41.4 ゴールデ 11-11-10-10 |
9.14 川崎
2000重 ユウェ C3選定馬 4 12頭3番4人 492kg 和田譲 56 2201(2.6)43.4 ザイマカ 6-7-8-6-8-8 |
8.3 船橋
1500良 C3 四五 C3 四五 3 11頭1番9人 491kg 實川純 56 1389(1.4)4.0 コパノカ 10-10-10-8 |
7.18 船橋
1200不 C3 九 C3 九 9 11頭9番8人 487kg 實川純 56 1186(1.4)38.9 アルファ 9-9-9 |
12.13 船橋
1600稍 宝石イ C3特選一 10 14頭5番4人 489kg 町田直 56 1477(1.7)40.6 リュウノ 12-13-13-13 |
|
2 | 2 |
ベーカバド 牝5
ユーワクイーン 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)心頼LooP 山田政宏
|
内野健 (浦和) |
9.28 船橋
1200稍 C3 五 C3 五 5 12頭9番7人 405kg 赤津和 54 1186(0.8)40.2 サダムピ 7-6-7 |
9.22 浦和
1400良 C3 七八 C3 七八 9 12頭8番8人 410kg 赤津和 54 1339(2.6)40.1 ワイヤト 10-11-11-10 |
9.15 川崎
1500重 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 9 12頭12番12人 405kg 赤津和 54 1405(1.6)41.9 ウルリヒ 4-4-6-9 |
8.12 浦和
1500良 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 6 9頭2番7人 402kg 赤津和 54 1407(1.0)41.5 ウィンデ 5-5-5-4 |
4.21 浦和
1400不 C3 九十 C3 九十 6 12頭2番7人 398kg 中島良 54 1334(1.3)40.8 ジュント 6-6-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ストーミングホーム 牝5
ミラクルキャンデー 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
小嶋絹子 長谷川牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
9.28 船橋
1200稍 C3 五 C3 五 10 12頭12番9人 436kg 秋元耕 54 1203(2.5)41.7 サダムピ 6-7-8 |
9.22 浦和
1400良 C3 七八 C3 七八 7 12頭10番10人 437kg 半澤慶 54 1338(2.5)4.1 ワイヤト 6-4-3-4 |
9.1 川崎
1400良 シジュ C3選定馬 11 12頭6番7人 438kg 秋元耕 54 1368(4.1)44.5 ブレネン 4-5-10-11 |
8.25 川崎
1500 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 競走取止 12頭10番0人 0kg 秋元耕 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.12 浦和
1500良 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 8 9頭4番2人 443kg 福原杏 54 1413(1.6)42.5 ウィンデ 3-3-4-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝6
ロキロキ 鹿毛
(プレミアムサンダー)
檜森高史 村上欽哉
|
新井清 (船橋) |
9.29 船橋
1700稍 ヤング C3選抜馬 5 14頭10番10人 472kg 原優介 54 1527(0.6)40.8 ゴールデ 10-12-12-11 |
9.22 浦和
2000良 秋分の C2C3選抜馬 7 11頭5番9人 476kg 西村栄 53 2151(1.2)4.1 インヴィ 10-10-7-6 |
9.14 川崎
2000重 ユウェ C3選定馬 3 12頭1番11人 475kg 西村栄 54 2200(2.5)4.3 ザイマカ 10-10-11-9-9-5 |
9.2 川崎
2000重 コンコ C3選定馬 9 12頭3番9人 480kg 内田利 54 2186(3.0)43.7 インヴィ 3-6-9-9-3-5 |
8.26 川崎
2000 コンコ C3選定馬 競走取止 10頭9番0人 0kg 岡部誠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
シルポート 牝5
ウインク 鹿毛
(ミラクルアドマイヤ)
河崎五市 鮫川啓一
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
9.30 船橋
1500稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 6 12頭5番7人 483kg 澤田龍 54 1404(1.4)41.5 コパノカ 12-11-3-4 |
6.17 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 11 12頭1番11人 490kg 澤田龍 54 1176(1.2)38.8 グローリ 12-12-12 |
4.3 船橋
1600稍 C3特選一 C3特選一 13 14頭10番11人 487kg 山中悠 54 1472(3.0)40.2 インナー 11-12-12-13 |
3.14 船橋
1500不 C3 二 C3 二 2 12頭3番3人 487kg 澤田龍 54 1385(0.2)40.2 エヌティ 3-4-4-4 |
2.13 船橋
1500稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 8 12頭10番5人 481kg 澤田龍 545 1413(1.5)40.9 リュウノ 9-10-10-10 |
|
6 |
PourMoi 牡7
Logjam 鹿毛
(RoyalAcademy)
北嶋義三 EarlEcurieDuGrand
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
9.15 川崎
1400重 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 10 12頭4番3人 473kg 篠谷葵 56 1344(1.8)42.6 リュウノ 5-5-5-5 |
8.28 川崎
1400良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 10 12頭11番6人 475kg 古岡勇 56 1332(1.6)42.6 トキノス 2-1-1-1 |
8.7 川崎
1400良 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 14頭4番3人 481kg 篠谷葵 56 1325(1.1)40.7 ゼロカラ 5-5-5-4 |
7.14 川崎
1400不 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 7 12頭9番3人 488kg 古岡勇 56 1347(2.6)42.9 リライア 3-3-3-3 |
6.10 川崎
1400良 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 3 12頭4番2人 491kg 本田重 56 1326(0.2)41.4 ニットウ 1-1-1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝7
メジロマルチネス 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(株)馬事学院 豊洋牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
9.30 船橋
1200稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 7 12頭5番10人 463kg 臼井健 54 1175(1.7)39.1 ドミノハ 11-11-10 |
9.1 川崎
1500良 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 7 12頭7番8人 459kg 笠野雄 54 1407(3.3)4.2 キングエ 10-10-11-11 |
8.3 船橋
1500良 C3 四五 C3 四五 9 11頭7番8人 465kg 濱田達 54 1404(2.9)41.7 コパノカ 5-5-8-11 |
7.19 船橋
1500不 C3 五六 C3 五六 3 11頭10番7人 469kg 臼井健 54 1382(1.3)41.2 リライア 3-4-4-4 |
7.13 川崎
1500重 C3 十十一 C3 十十一 9 12頭11番6人 461kg 笠野雄 54 1421(3.6)42.8 ハーモニ 9-9-9-9 |
|
8 |
メイショウボーラー 牡8
ホクトジョーオー 黒鹿毛
(シンボリルドルフ)
冨田藤男 門別敏朗
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
9.23 浦和
1400稍 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 10 12頭7番10人 474kg 寺島憂 56 1342(2.3)38.8 オルエン 12-12-11-11 |
9.1 川崎
1400良 シジュ C3選定馬 出走取消 12頭9番0人 0kg 寺島憂 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.25 川崎
1500 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 競走取止 12頭3番0人 0kg 寺島憂 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.12 浦和
1400良 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 6 11頭3番8人 472kg 秋元耕 56 1325(2.0)40.2 キングエ 11-11-10-9 |
7.23 浦和
1500不 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 3 12頭8番10人 472kg 半澤慶 56 1403(0.4)40.5 ケイティ 11-9-8-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
カリズマティック セン6
グラールホーリー 栗毛
(アフリート)
町田勉宗 庄野牧場
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
9.23 浦和
1500稍 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 12 12頭9番5人 512kg 吉留孝 56 1414(2.0)39.7 ナツィオ 10-10-11-12 |
8.13 浦和
1400重 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 5 11頭11番5人 507kg 吉留孝 56 1327(1.5)39.8 ブレネン 10-10-9-9 |
7.24 浦和
1400不 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 6 12頭6番7人 514kg 吉留孝 56 1327(1.4)38.4 セクシー 11-11-10-8 |
7.14 川崎
1500不 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 8 11頭3番10人 506kg 繁田健 56 1413(1.5)41.5 プリンシ 9-9-11-10 |
7.1 浦和
2000不 ルビー C3選抜馬 7 12頭7番10人 513kg 繁田健 56 2175(3.0)42.9 ケイツー 6-6-7-6 |
|
10 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝8
アロープラネット 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
冨田藤男 矢野牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
9.23 浦和
1500稍 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 9 12頭6番12人 438kg 國分祐 54 1412(1.8)40.6 ナツィオ 7-7-7-9 |
8.28 川崎
1500良 202 C3選定馬 13 13頭13番13人 422kg 中島良 54 1415(4.0)44.1 ドンキー 6-7-12-13 |
8.13 浦和
1500重 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 11 12頭10番10人 422kg 國分祐 54 1418(2.6)42.6 ピュアデ 8-8-9-10 |
7.24 浦和
1400不 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 10 12頭8番11人 429kg 國分祐 54 1334(2.1)40.3 セクシー 6-5-6-6 |
7.15 川崎
1400重 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 11 11頭11番11人 420kg 國分祐 54 1361(3.9)43.5 マッシロ 6-7-10-11 |
||
8 | 11 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー セン7
テイエムブルーアイ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)レックス 岡田スタツド
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
9.15 川崎
1500重 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 4 12頭10番5人 472kg 藤本現 56 1395(0.6)41.2 ウルリヒ 2-2-1-2 |
9.1 川崎
1500良 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 10 12頭9番2人 473kg 岡村裕 56 1412(3.8)44.4 キングエ 6-6-4-6 |
8.25 川崎
1500 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 競走取止 12頭8番0人 0kg 森泰斗 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.7 川崎
1500良 C3 三四 C3 三四 7 14頭4番1人 471kg 森泰斗 56 1389(1.7)41.1 ディーエ 6-5-6-6 |
7.14 川崎
1500不 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 3 11頭1番1人 471kg 森泰斗 56 1401(0.3)42.7 プリンシ 5-3-2-2 |
|
12 |
ブラックタキシード 牡5
ネヴァゾンターク 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
荻田常人 安達洋生
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
9.23 浦和
1500稍 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 8 12頭11番6人 460kg 赤津和 56 1409(1.5)39.7 ナツィオ 9-9-9-10 |
9.15 川崎
1500重 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 8 12頭9番8人 456kg 今野忠 56 1404(1.5)41.5 ウルリヒ 8-8-9-10 |
9.1 川崎
1400良 シジュ C3選定馬 8 12頭4番5人 459kg 赤津和 56 1339(1.2)41.8 ブレネン 8-8-9-10 |
8.25 川崎
1500 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 競走取止 12頭12番0人 0kg 赤津和 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.13 浦和
1400重 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 3 11頭6番4人 465kg 赤津和 56 1323(1.1)41.1 ブレネン 5-6-4-3 |