[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-24 門別9R 日高町水道協会賞 C4−2 ダート1700m 晴 稍 18:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝3
ポンテディリアルト 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
北原大史 コスモヴューファーム
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1700重 ホクレ C4−2 競走除外 9頭5番0人 424kg 坂下秀 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.2 門別
1200稍 ヒヤデ C1 7 9頭9番9人 424kg 坂下秀 54 1158(2.0)39.1 サンライ 9-8 |
8.26 門別
1600良 3歳以 C4−2 競走除外 11頭1番0人 0kg 坂下秀 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.4 門別
1600稍 3歳以 C4−4 1 7頭3番1人 420kg 坂下秀 54 1447(1.4)40.1 キタノエ 2-3-4-1 |
7.21 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−6 2 10頭3番4人 430kg 坂下秀 54 1034(1.2)38.4 ジョーパ 6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
スマートファルコン 牝3
スマートソフィア 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
(株)大川徹ホールデ いとう牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.25 門別
1700良 3歳以 C3−4C4−1 6 12頭6番3人 488kg 岩橋勇 54 1550(1.7)4.2 ビービー 7-7-7-7 |
8.12 門別
1600良 3歳以 C3−4C4−1 8 12頭2番1人 488kg 岩橋勇 54 1460(2.1)42.8 ジョブッ 1-1-1-2 |
6.14 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 14 15頭1番5人 488kg 川又賢 54 2011(7.8)46.7 ロニセラ 1-1-2-12 |
3.28 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 4 16頭8番8人 488kg 川又賢 54 1563(0.8)4.0 エバンタ 1-1-1-1 |
3.1 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 5 12頭13番5人 482kg 亀田温 54 1554(1.7)40.5 アドマイ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
モンテロッソ 牡4
コノハナ 黒鹿毛
(イーグルカフェ)
(有)太盛 ストロベリーフィールドファーム株式会社
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1700重 ホクレ C4−2 3 9頭1番4人 474kg 桑村真 56 1505(1.6)42.3 サンペン 1-1-1-2 |
8.26 門別
1600良 3歳以 C4−2 7 11頭9番3人 486kg 桑村真 56 1480(2.6)4.4 キックエ 2-2-2-4 |
8.6 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−3 2 10頭10番3人 474kg 桑村真 56 1508(2.1)41.7 グリント 1-1-1-2 |
7.23 門別
1600稍 ピンネ C4−4 5 7頭3番2人 472kg 服部茂 56 1457(1.8)42.2 コウユー 1-1-1-3 |
7.9 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−4 2 9頭4番6人 476kg 桑村真 56 1518(0.1)4.0 インゴニ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
Declaration 牝3
プラチナムキャット 鹿毛
(StormCat)
(有)平野牧場 平野牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.26 門別
1600良 3歳以 C4−2 6 11頭2番5人 476kg 服部茂 54 1469(1.5)41.5 キックエ 4-5-5-5 |
7.30 門別
1700良 優駿の C4−3 4 9頭1番3人 474kg 服部茂 54 1537(1.9)41.3 エンドレ 3-3-4-4 |
7.16 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−3 3 8頭4番2人 476kg 服部茂 54 1519(0.6)40.3 ウインル 2-4-4-3 |
6.9 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−6 1 8頭7番2人 472kg 山本咲 54 1159(0.3)37.8 ソイチー 1-1 |
4.26 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 13 16頭2番12人 470kg 原優介 54 2038(2.6)37.7 バビット 9-9-11-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡3
ケイアイリブラ 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
亀田和弘 ハシモトフアーム
|
安田武 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1200重 ホクレ C4−2 3 9頭4番2人 460kg 阿部龍 56 1143(1.7)37.9 ミユキア 3-3 |
8.27 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−2 2 9頭6番1人 460kg 阿部龍 56 1161(0.0)39.1 ミルクテ 4-1 |
8.13 門別
1200良 ピスカ C4−2 4 12頭12番1人 466kg 阿部龍 56 1166(0.6)39.4 ニシノハ 4-3 |
7.28 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−5 1 10頭3番1人 460kg 阿部龍 56 1147(0.7)38.1 アンシミ 1-1 |
2.29 J阪神
1200 3歳新馬 10 16頭9番2人 450kg 川須栄 56 1165(2.0)40.2 ブルベア 3-3 |
|
6 |
ネイティヴハート 牡3
アイアムジュエル 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
池田草龍 上井農場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
9.3 門別
1500稍 がぶ飲 C4−3 2 12頭8番4人 458kg 小野楓 56 1394(0.3)41.6 セイカタ 2-2-1-1 |
8.20 門別
1700良 3歳以 C4−3 5 7頭2番3人 456kg 小野楓 56 1535(1.4)41.9 スピルア 1-1-1-1 |
7.30 門別
1700良 優駿の C4−3 3 9頭8番4人 456kg 小野楓 56 1532(1.4)41.9 エンドレ 1-2-2-2 |
7.9 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−4 5 9頭5番4人 456kg 落合玄 56 1534(1.7)41.4 インゴニ 2-2-2-3 |
6.25 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−4 4 9頭6番3人 458kg 石川倭 56 1551(2.3)43.9 マーシゴ 1-2-2-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
ゴールドシップ 牡3
マイネモントル 芦毛
(マイネルラヴ)
遠藤喜和 ビッグレッドファーム
|
國信満 (北海道) |
8.26 門別
1600良 3歳以 C4−2 3 11頭10番8人 484kg 阿部龍 56 1459(0.5)39.8 キックエ 10-10-9-7 |
8.20 門別
1700良 3歳以 C4−3 6 7頭7番6人 490kg 阪野学 56 1538(1.7)41.5 スピルア 7-7-7-7 |
8.6 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−3 5 10頭1番8人 484kg 阪野学 56 1524(3.7)40.7 グリント 9-9-10-9 |
7.30 門別
1700良 優駿の C4−3 5 9頭6番8人 486kg 阪野学 56 1538(2.0)41.4 エンドレ 7-7-4-5 |
7.16 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−3 5 8頭1番6人 484kg 宮平鷹 56 1528(1.5)39.9 ウインル 8-8-8-7 |
|
8 |
ワークフォース 牡4
セレスフェアリー 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
山下勇 中前牧場
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1700重 ホクレ C4−2 7 9頭2番7人 518kg 服部茂 56 1538(4.9)42.6 サンペン 6-7-6-7 |
8.25 門別
1700良 3歳以 C3−4C4−1 10 12頭5番4人 518kg 服部茂 56 1556(2.3)40.7 ビービー 10-11-12-10 |
8.13 門別
1700良 オロマ C4−2 4 10頭1番9人 524kg 井上俊 56 1525(0.9)40.7 レディサ 7-8-8-7 |
7.29 門別
1500良 3歳以 C4−2 6 10頭10番10人 528kg 加藤誓 56 1393(1.9)39.5 スマイル 10-9-9-6 |
7.15 門別
1600稍 3歳以 C4−2 5 9頭2番9人 540kg 加藤誓 56 1458(1.1)4.0 フレア 7-7-7-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
キングヘイロー 牡3
アリーヤ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
篠田くみ子 上井農場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1700重 ホクレ C4−2 8 9頭6番8人 536kg 落合玄 56 1546(5.7)43.3 サンペン 6-6-6-8 |
8.26 門別
1600良 3歳以 C4−2 9 11頭5番7人 530kg 落合玄 56 1483(2.9)42.4 キックエ 8-7-8-9 |
8.13 門別
1700良 オロマ C4−2 9 10頭4番6人 538kg 落合玄 56 1560(4.4)44.5 レディサ 6-6-6-8 |
7.29 門別
1500良 3歳以 C4−2 7 10頭9番5人 530kg 小野楓 56 1400(2.6)41.3 スマイル 6-5-4-3 |
7.15 門別
1600稍 3歳以 C4−2 4 9頭3番2人 530kg 落合玄 56 1456(0.9)40.8 フレア 5-4-4-3 |
|
10 |
ゴールドシップ 牡3
タニノハイクレア 芦毛
(クロフネ)
酒井孝敏 岡田スタツド
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1700重 ホクレ C4−2 2 9頭9番5人 432kg 仲原大 56 1493(0.4)40.5 サンペン 5-5-5-3 |
8.20 門別
1700良 3歳以 C4−3 2 7頭3番5人 426kg 服部茂 56 1526(0.5)40.8 スピルア 4-3-4-4 |
8.6 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−3 4 10頭8番6人 428kg 服部茂 56 1520(3.3)41.2 グリント 7-8-8-4 |
7.21 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−5 3 9頭7番7人 432kg 服部茂 56 1534(0.7)41.4 ユーシオ 8-8-6-5 |
7.9 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−4 7 9頭6番3人 434kg 石川倭 56 1548(3.1)42.6 インゴニ 7-4-4-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
ロードカナロア 牝3
ヒミノダンス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
Don.リアルエステ 前川勝春
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
9.2 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−4 1 10頭5番1人 430kg 五十冬 54 1510(0.6)41.4 メルヴェ 2-2-2-1 |
8.19 門別
1500良 3歳以 C4−5 2 10頭4番1人 434kg 服部茂 54 1378(0.6)40.5 ミユキア 5-5-4-3 |
7.19 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 11 16頭7番11人 420kg 宮崎北 54 1100(0.9)37.5 アイアム 12-12 |
6.6 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 6 16頭12番14人 428kg 宮崎北 54 1395(1.8)3.8 ブルーノ 5-5 |
4.25 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 8 15頭2番13人 430kg 宮崎北 54 1408(1.1)38.5 シャーレ 9-9 |
|
12 |
ロジユニヴゼス 牡3
レアシルウィア 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
酒井孝敏 東栄牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1700重 ホクレ C4−2 5 9頭3番2人 498kg 阪野学 56 1516(2.7)43.3 サンペン 2-1-2-4 |
9.2 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−4 2 9頭7番3人 494kg 阪野学 56 1147(1.3)39.5 アマービ 2-1 |
8.18 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−5 2 9頭2番2人 486kg 服部茂 56 1153(0.5)39.5 ラフィヌ 3-3 |
7.19 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 13 14頭2番10人 490kg 山田敬 56 1495(5.9)40.9 ハギノリ 11-12-11-12 |
3.15 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 14 16頭13番7人 496kg 野中悠 56 1572(3.3)40.6 チョーズ 15-14-14-15 |