[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-24 門別6R 日高町プレミアム商品券賞 C4−2 ダート1000m 晴 稍 17:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バトルプラン 牝3
マスターセイレーン 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
大野春男 服部牧場
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−2 8 9頭9番8人 444kg 宮平鷹 54 1037(1.6)37.7 プライオ 9-9 |
8.27 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−2 9 9頭7番7人 442kg 宮平鷹 54 1206(4.5)40.4 ミルクテ 8-9 |
6.18 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−2 9 9頭5番9人 436kg 亀井洋 54 1190(3.7)42.2 ローレル 4-7 |
6.3 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−2 10 11頭6番11人 428kg 亀井洋 54 1191(2.2)40.9 マイネル 10-10 |
5.12 川崎
1500稍 ホオジ 3歳 5 12 13頭12番10人 436kg 山林信 54 1423(4.2)43.7 エイコー 9-10-9-13 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハタノヴァンクール 牝3
ヴィヴィッドエンジェル 黒鹿毛
(SeptiemeCiel)
小橋亮太 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−2 2 7頭5番5人 404kg 馬渕繁 54 1028(0.9)38.3 ロブソン 3-3 |
8.20 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 3 7頭1番3人 408kg 馬渕繁 54 1036(1.9)38.2 エランヴ 5-5 |
8.6 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 3 9頭8番8人 408kg 馬渕繁 54 1032(1.0)38.6 ジョーパ 5-5 |
7.21 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−5 2 12頭12番4人 406kg 馬渕繁 54 1036(0.2)38.8 ルーラル 4-3 |
7.7 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−5 3 12頭1番7人 400kg 馬渕繁 54 1030(0.8)38.2 ウェルビ 6-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックタイド 牝3
イージーウィン 黒鹿毛
(InvincibleSpirit)
三岡陽 天羽禮治
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−2 9 9頭2番9人 414kg 坂下秀 54 1038(1.7)38.6 プライオ 7-8 |
8.26 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 11 12頭12番10人 418kg 坂下秀 54 1050(1.7)40.4 ロバート 4-6 |
8.13 門別
1000良 五色渓 C4−2 11 12頭7番10人 422kg 坂下秀 54 1046(1.7)38.9 エピ 9-11 |
7.30 門別
1000良 安平町 C4−3 8 12頭6番10人 426kg 坂下秀 54 1045(1.6)3.9 ジニアテ 9-11 |
7.16 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 8 12頭5番7人 420kg 坂下秀 54 1035(1.3)38.9 キンラン 7-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
レッドスパーダ 牝3
ウインマルゲリータ 黒鹿毛
(メイショウオウドウ)
山崎和哉 川越ファーム
|
安田武 (北海道) |
8.26 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 4 12頭9番3人 430kg 仲原大 54 1039(0.6)39.5 ロバート 2-2 |
8.6 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 2 9頭5番2人 428kg 仲原大 54 1031(0.9)39.2 ジョーパ 1-1 |
7.7 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−7 1 9頭4番1人 416kg 岩橋勇 54 1028(0.7)37.8 ダバイダ 1-1 |
3.25 浦和
1400良 3歳 四 3歳 四 11 12頭11番4人 420kg 吉原寛 54 1329(2.5)42.5 テゾーロ 3-4-3-6 |
3.4 川崎
900稍 シュト 3歳未格付選定馬 9 11頭9番4人 412kg 山本聡 52 563(1.8)38.6 ダンディ 3-8-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
パドトロワ 牝3
メデタシ 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
木村薫 木村牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−2 4 9頭4番6人 422kg 阪野学 54 1027(0.6)38.9 プライオ 1-1 |
8.26 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 3 12頭1番4人 422kg 阪野学 54 1038(0.5)39.6 ロバート 1-1 |
8.13 門別
1000良 五色渓 C4−2 6 12頭3番4人 422kg 阪野学 54 1035(0.6)39.1 エピ 1-1 |
7.7 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−6 1 11頭11番2人 428kg 阪野学 54 1031(0.3)3.8 ラビゴッ 1-1 |
6.23 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−6 6 9頭2番2人 426kg 阪野学 54 1049(1.0)40.9 キンラン 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡4
ユキノチャンプ 栗毛
(タバスコキャット)
日下部勝徳 川端正博
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
9.3 門別
1000稍 キレー C4−3 4 11頭2番3人 480kg 服部茂 56 1032(2.0)38.4 クラップ 5-5 |
7.23 門別
1000稍 幌満峡 C4−4 3 10頭7番5人 470kg 服部茂 56 1027(1.0)37.5 リングア 10-7 |
6.25 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−4 3 12頭2番8人 464kg 服部茂 56 1032(1.2)37.9 カズヤラ 8-7 |
6.9 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−5 3 12頭8番2人 468kg 服部茂 56 1041(0.8)38.5 プラチナ 8-7 |
5.27 門別
1200稍 真歌公 C4−4 7 11頭5番8人 470kg 服部茂 56 1175(1.3)41.2 ラララ 2-2 |
|
7 |
ディープブリランテ 牝3
ニューコローラ 栗毛
(NewApproach)
(株)ノルマンディー 木村秀則
|
小野望 (北海道) |
9.3 門別
1000稍 キレー C4−3 2 11頭11番2人 486kg 桑村真 54 1028(1.6)3.9 クラップ 2-2 |
8.18 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−5 1 10頭10番2人 480kg 桑村真 54 1030(0.9)38.4 フォルプ 2-2 |
3.20 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭1番15人 470kg 齋藤新 54 1526(4.7)38.6 フアナ 3-8 |
||||
7 | 8 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
ムニン 黒鹿毛
(Bernardini)
池田貴征 高山牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−2 6 9頭6番4人 466kg 阿部龍 54 1035(1.4)39.5 プライオ 2-3 |
8.19 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 1 12頭12番1人 462kg 阿部龍 54 1024(0.6)37.8 ダバイダ 5-3 |
8.4 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−5 3 11頭1番4人 466kg 阿部龍 54 1026(0.8)37.8 クラップ 5-5 |
7.21 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−6 3 10頭7番3人 466kg 阿部龍 54 1037(1.5)39.3 ジョーパ 4-5 |
6.21 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭4番13人 452kg 齋藤新 54 1146(1.9)37.9 オーシャ 5-9 |
|
9 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝5
オオシマセリーヌ 鹿毛
(トワイニング)
神野生男 大島牧場
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
8.26 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 7 12頭10番8人 450kg 五十冬 54 1042(0.9)39.3 ロバート 7-4 |
8.13 門別
1000良 五色渓 C4−2 9 12頭11番7人 452kg 五十冬 54 1043(1.4)39.4 エピ 5-3 |
7.28 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 8 9頭7番8人 448kg 小野楓 54 1036(2.7)39.2 ミロヴィ 5-6 |
7.15 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−2 9 9頭2番9人 450kg 小野楓 54 1166(2.4)39.8 サターン 4-4 |
7.2 門別
1000不 チロロ C4−3 5 10頭4番7人 446kg 桑村真 54 1029(1.4)38.2 カガジャ 6-6 |
||
8 | 10 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
シナノザクラ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
北浦博樹 大狩部牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
8.26 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 10 12頭2番11人 426kg 小野楓 54 1047(1.4)39.8 ロバート 6-7 |
8.13 門別
1000良 五色渓 C4−2 12 12頭8番11人 432kg 岩橋勇 54 1048(1.9)39.4 エピ 8-9 |
7.30 門別
1000良 安平町 C4−3 11 12頭3番12人 428kg 岩橋勇 54 1052(2.3)40.8 ジニアテ 3-4 |
7.2 門別
1000不 チロロ C4−3 10 10頭9番10人 434kg 小野楓 54 1037(2.2)39.2 カガジャ 5-7 |
6.11 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 9 9頭1番8人 428kg 小野楓 54 1077(4.3)42.8 レッツシ 6-8 |
|
11 |
UncleMo 牡3
スピニングレディ 鹿毛
(HardSpun)
杉浦和也 大島牧場
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
9.1 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−5 1 10頭1番1人 548kg 宮崎光 56 1020(1.2)37.9 クッキー 1-1 |
8.18 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−5 3 11頭10番3人 550kg 宮崎光 56 1152(0.9)38.9 ジャスパ 2-3 |
7.18 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 15 16頭16番12人 550kg 濱中俊 56 1280(2.8)40.1 フィナー 8-9 |
12.8 J阪神
1800 2歳未勝利 12 12頭1番12人 538kg 松山弘 55 1593(4.0)42.4 ロッキー 4-4-4-9 |
11.17 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 10 15頭3番10人 538kg 石橋脩 55 1293(2.8)38.2 ティート 6-8 |