[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-24 門別5R ヒダカホースカード賞 2歳3組 ダート1700m 晴 稍 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フィガロ 牡2
ルリジューズ 芦毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
伊達敏明 サンシャイン牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
1500稍 2歳 2歳3組 7 7頭7番7人 450kg 阿部龍 54 1399(1.3)38.8 エルヴァ 7-7-7-7 |
8.26 門別
1700良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 11頭3番10人 456kg 阿部龍 54 1556(3.4)42.3 チサット 9-10-11-10 |
8.11 門別
1700稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 9頭8番9人 454kg 阿部龍 54 1538(3.7)40.9 ノートウ 9-9-9-9 |
7.30 門別
1700良 安平町 2歳未勝利 1 10頭4番6人 460kg 岩橋勇 54 1548(0.3)41.1 ヘンゲン 8-7-6-2 |
7.16 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭8番11人 460kg 岩橋勇 54 1547(2.1)41.6 ヤマショ 11-11-11-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
フリオーソ 牝2
マックスビート 栗毛
(マイネルセレクト)
上野耕一 寺井文秀
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭8番11人 430kg 落合玄 54 1524(0.2)38.8 クルゼイ 9-9-12-9 |
8.26 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭1番9人 426kg 松井伸 54 1177(1.3)39.2 ハドソン 10-12 |
8.4 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭6番4人 420kg 井上俊 54 1165(1.0)38.6 ニヨドス 4-4 |
7.23 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭3番8人 426kg 松井伸 54 1163(1.6)38.5 サウスイ 8-8 |
7.8 門別
1000重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 11頭11番8人 422kg 加藤誓 54 1039(2.4)38.6 モーニン 7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡2
ヒラリータイザン 青鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
森田芳男 トモファーム
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
9.8 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 9頭1番1人 504kg 石川倭 54 1443(1.4)41.1 キリンブ 1-1-1-1 |
8.27 門別
1700良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭6番1人 514kg 石川倭 54 1559(1.0)42.8 クラッチ 5-4-5-5 |
8.11 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭6番1人 514kg 小野楓 54 1475(0.4)43.1 シュヴノ 3-4-5-4 |
7.23 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 9頭5番4人 518kg 石川倭 54 1158(1.1)37.2 サウスイ 9-9 |
7.9 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 4 8頭6番1人 520kg 石川倭 54 1099(2.0)39.4 クローリ 4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡2
エフティアクトレス 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
杉山忠国 明治牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
8.27 門別
1700良 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭11番7人 500kg 宮崎光 54 1549(0.7)42.1 ヒガシカ 6-4-4-3 |
8.11 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭9番3人 494kg 宮崎光 54 1481(1.0)45.1 シュヴノ 3-2-3-2 |
7.29 門別
1700良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 8頭8番6人 498kg 宮崎光 54 1556(2.7)44.2 シャーク 3-2-2-5 |
7.16 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭5番7人 502kg 宮崎光 54 1537(1.1)42.9 ヤマショ 3-3-3-3 |
7.2 門別
1700不 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭8番5人 512kg 五十冬 54 1528(2.1)4.1 ノートウ 1-1-1-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
トビーズコーナー 牡2
ハイポセシス 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
1700稍 JRA 2歳選抜馬 2 6頭4番6人 494kg 阿部龍 54 1516(1.0)4.1 ラブミー 2-2-2-2 |
8.26 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭7番2人 500kg 桑村真 54 1164(0.3)38.7 ダイメイ 7-8 |
8.13 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭8番4人 502kg 桑村真 54 1173(0.0)40.1 リコーテ 2-2 |
7.14 門別
1600稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 8頭3番8人 500kg 桑村真 54 1466(1.5)42.1 サハラヴ 5-4-4-4 |
7.1 門別
1700重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 9頭5番9人 508kg 阿部龍 54 1550(4.6)43.2 ブライト 4-3-3-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡2
テレフォトグラフ 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
山下勇 槇本牧場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
1700稍 JRA 2歳選抜馬 4 6頭1番4人 514kg 五十冬 54 1521(1.5)41.2 ラブミー 4-4-3-4 |
8.26 門別
1700良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 11頭9番9人 518kg 松井伸 54 1540(1.8)41.4 チサット 11-8-6-7 |
8.11 門別
1700稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 9頭5番3人 524kg 五十冬 54 1528(2.7)41.5 ノートウ 8-8-8-6 |
7.29 門別
1700良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 8頭7番4人 520kg 五十冬 54 1535(0.6)41.9 シャーク 6-6-5-6 |
7.16 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭1番5人 530kg 井上俊 54 1526(1.1)40.9 クラッチ 6-5-5-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ラブリーデイ 牝2
トレグラツィエ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
堂守貴志 北田剛
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
9.2 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 7頭3番2人 446kg 桑村真 54 1524(0.3)39.8 サンケイ 1-1-1-1 |
8.18 門別
1500稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭3番2人 442kg 井上俊 54 1394(1.9)42.2 ラブミー 2-2-2-2 |
8.5 門別
1500良 日高山 2歳未勝利 2 12頭1番2人 438kg 井上俊 54 1401(0.3)41.1 スツーカ 3-4-4-1 |
7.21 門別
1500良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭7番5人 440kg 井上俊 54 1406(0.6)41.3 アイルビ 4-4-4-3 |
7.9 門別
1500稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭12番5人 446kg 五十冬 54 1410(0.5)42.5 スターサ 5-4-4-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
フリオーソ 牡2
ザスパイスガール 栗毛
(マチカネキンノホシ)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
1500稍 2歳 2歳3組 6 7頭5番3人 476kg 山本咲 54 1399(1.3)40.6 エルヴァ 6-6-6-6 |
8.20 門別
1700良 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭8番4人 478kg 山本咲 54 1534(0.1)42.9 ファンス 2-1-2-1 |
8.5 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 5 9頭5番6人 478kg 山本咲 54 1040(1.6)38.6 アサンテ 5-5 |