[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-24 門別3R 日高町タコロッケグランプリ賞 2歳牝馬未勝利 ダート1000m 晴 稍 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ワールドエース 牝2
トーヨーハヤテ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
伊藤將 田村靖典
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1000重 ホクレ 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 10頭5番2人 408kg 五十冬 54 1018(0.1)37.6 サウスジ 3-2 |
8.27 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 11頭6番7人 406kg 笹田知 54 1039(0.8)39.1 アウィウ 5-4 |
8.13 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 10頭2番5人 406kg 五十冬 54 1029(0.9)37.6 クラフェ 5-5 |
7.30 門別
1000良 安平町 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 12頭4番1人 402kg 五十冬 54 1033(0.7)38.5 パラリー 7-7 |
7.14 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭3番4人 398kg 五十冬 54 1026(1.2)37.8 エイシン 4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
スピルバーグ 牝2
ジャカランダテラス 鹿毛
(Redoute’sChoice)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
小野望 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1000重 ホクレ 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 10頭6番3人 406kg 小野楓 54 1026(0.9)38.2 サウスジ 7-6 |
8.20 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 3 8頭5番1人 406kg 小野楓 54 1037(1.9)39.6 ダイメイ 2-2 |
||||
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝2
カンタベリーラヴ 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
横山武司 ヤマイチ牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
8.25 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭7番8人 428kg 松井伸 54 1066(3.6)40.6 ゼンニン 8-8 |
8.13 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 6 9頭6番4人 426kg 松井伸 54 1066(4.6)41.3 リスカル 2-2 |
||||
4 | 4 |
トゥザワールド 牝2
パインブライト 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
湯浅健司 田渕牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1000重 ホクレ 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 10頭10番10人 438kg 黒澤愛 54 1054(3.7)39.7 サウスジ 10-10 |
8.26 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 8 9頭8番9人 442kg 仲原大 54 1172(7.5)45.6 リコーバ 6-6 |
8.6 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 出走取消 8頭1番0人 0kg 松井伸 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|||
5 | 5 |
エーシンモアオバー 牝2
エイシンソルティー 芦毛
(Tapit)
平井克彦 栄進牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
8.25 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭6番4人 404kg 阪野学 54 1030(0.6)38.7 ドドーニ 2-2 |
8.12 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭12番9人 410kg 阪野学 54 1028(1.0)38.8 マナカフ 2-2 |
7.30 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭4番2人 416kg 落合玄 54 1115(2.7)41.8 ストック 2-3 |
|||
6 | 6 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝2
ラスリーズ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
新井原博 川上牧場
|
沼澤英 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1000重 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 5 8頭3番3人 410kg 松井伸 54 1019(1.0)36.7 ルチルク 7-6 |
8.27 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 3 9頭9番4人 412kg 松井伸 54 1040(0.9)3.9 バリチュ 4-3 |
9.29 大井
1200 3歳50万円以下 3 14頭6番2人 491kg 達城龍 54 1160(116.0)40.0 |
|||
7 |
メイショウボーラー 牝2
トーアイザヨイ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
高山ランド(株) トーア牧場
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
9.3 門別
1000稍 リボン 2歳未勝利 5 12頭12番2人 444kg 亀井洋 54 1039(0.4)39.5 スティー 7-5 |
8.12 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭9番2人 446kg 亀井洋 54 1019(0.1)36.8 マナカフ 5-3 |
7.23 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭3番4人 448kg 亀井洋 54 1024(1.1)37.5 ハナハナ 5-5 |
7.2 門別
1000不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 10頭5番7人 440kg 亀井洋 54 1026(1.4)37.9 スティー 6-8 |
6.10 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭11番5人 438kg 亀井洋 54 1039(0.6)39.2 マナバレ 5-5 |
||
7 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝2
ゴールドフェスタ 鹿毛
(Medagliad’Oro)
菅野守雄 グランド牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1000重 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 2 8頭8番1人 516kg 桑村真 54 1012(0.3)3.7 ルチルク 4-3 |
8.27 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭9番2人 526kg 桑村真 54 1025(0.1)38.4 ユーティ 3-2 |
6.11 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 8頭6番1人 508kg 桑村真 54 1062(3.1)41.4 クラバル 4-4 |
5.27 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 2 8頭1番1人 506kg 桑村真 54 1037(0.4)38.5 エイシン 6-4 |
||
9 |
キングズベスト 牝2
ミラクルロンド 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
船越三弘 船越牧場
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1000重 ホクレ 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 10頭4番6人 408kg 松井伸 54 1037(2.0)39.5 サウスジ 3-5 |
8.27 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 11頭11番6人 414kg 五十冬 54 1044(1.3)39.3 アウィウ 7-7 |
8.12 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭2番5人 416kg 仲原大 54 1031(1.3)37.2 マナカフ 8-8 |
7.29 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭4番6人 414kg 仲原大 54 1036(0.8)39.2 エムティ 5-5 |
7.15 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭4番7人 412kg 仲原大 54 1022(0.3)3.8 タクシー 1-1 |
||
8 | 10 |
ベルシャザール 牝2
エバレット 鹿毛
(ヴァーミリアン)
清水弘美 田上勝雄
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 11頭1番9人 414kg 井上俊 54 1035(1.2)3.8 マメニー 8-9 |
8.4 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 9頭4番7人 414kg 小野楓 54 1034(0.5)38.8 アークア 4-6 |
7.23 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭8番8人 416kg 五十冬 54 1038(2.5)3.8 ハナハナ 9-10 |
7.7 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 11頭2番5人 412kg 小野楓 54 1037(0.9)3.9 グラスホ 4-4 |
6.23 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 10頭9番7人 418kg 桑村真 54 1039(0.4)38.5 エイシン 4-2 |
|
11 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝2
デリケートアーチ 栗毛
(アフリート)
浅沼廣幸 社台ファーム
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1000重 ホクレ 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 10頭3番8人 470kg 仲原大 54 1028(1.1)38.9 サウスジ 1-1 |
8.27 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 11頭8番4人 468kg 仲原大 54 1054(2.3)4.1 アウィウ 3-3 |
8.6 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭5番3人 476kg 井上俊 54 1116(2.9)41.6 ビービー 1-1 |