[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-24 門別2R 門別温泉とねっこの湯賞 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 晴 稍 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
グランプリボス 牝2
コウユーユメダンス 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
廣田優生 飯岡牧場
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
9.2 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭5番11人 450kg 阪野学 54 1104(1.6)38.3 エースト 10-11 |
8.19 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭3番8人 456kg 服部茂 54 1042(2.0)37.5 エイシン 12-12 |
8.5 門別
1000良 びらと 2歳未勝利 5 11頭10番6人 464kg 井上俊 54 1040(2.1)3.9 フロスト 7-6 |
7.22 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 8頭1番3人 462kg 松井伸 54 1044(2.1)38.6 マイユリ 7-7 |
6.17 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭5番3人 456kg 松井伸 54 1046(2.0)37.5 ラッキー 6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
グランプリボス 牝2
ワカサイティング 鹿毛
(アグネスワールド)
(有)吉田牧場 吉田牧場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1000重 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 4 8頭2番4人 450kg 石川倭 54 1016(0.7)37.2 ルチルク 5-5 |
8.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭5番3人 444kg 井上俊 54 1032(1.0)38.4 リュウノ 3-4 |
8.12 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭7番4人 452kg 井上俊 54 1031(2.4)37.5 モッケノ 6-6 |
7.29 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭2番8人 446kg 井上俊 54 1033(0.5)38.2 エムティ 7-7 |
7.16 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 12頭3番9人 450kg 落合玄 54 1032(1.3)38.5 トライア 6-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
スマートファルコン 牡2
カツゲキドラマ 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
野々垣陽介 朝野勝洋
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1000重 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 2 9頭7番2人 470kg 亀井洋 54 1013(0.1)36.6 ノビーノ 2-2 |
8.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭4番2人 470kg 亀井洋 54 1029(0.7)3.8 リュウノ 3-5 |
8.12 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭5番5人 468kg 松井伸 54 1090(0.7)37.6 スコトン 5-4 |
7.28 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭11番4人 464kg 亀井洋 54 1168(1.1)40.7 リコーグ 3-2 |
7.15 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 11頭6番5人 466kg 亀井洋 54 1169(1.5)39.8 ボウトロ 6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
トゥザワールド 牝2
トレンドエッセンス 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
伊藤治子 原フアーム
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1000重 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 7 9頭5番9人 384kg 黒澤愛 54 1036(2.4)37.9 ノビーノ 8-8 |
8.27 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭11番11人 376kg 黒澤愛 54 1057(3.3)39.7 ユーティ 9-9 |
8.12 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭4番11人 374kg 黒澤愛 54 1052(3.4)38.4 マナカフ 10-11 |
7.30 門別
1200良 安平町 2歳未勝利 9 9頭8番9人 380kg 黒澤愛 54 1216(5.6)43.1 エールソ 8-9 |
7.16 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭2番12人 372kg 黒澤愛 54 1059(3.4)39.7 リヴェル 10-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝2
カザグルマ 鹿毛
(ソウルオブザマター)
沖田方子 沖田牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
7.30 門別
1000良 安平町 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 12頭9番9人 522kg 桑村真 54 1031(0.5)38.9 パラリー 5-5 |
7.16 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭7番5人 536kg 桑村真 54 1119(2.6)42.1 レディー 1-2 |
||||
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡2
アドマイヤディア 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
村上博之 山田昇史
|
小野望 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1000重 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 3 8頭7番6人 456kg 小野楓 54 1014(0.5)37.5 ルチルク 1-1 |
8.27 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 11頭1番8人 466kg 小野楓 54 1061(3.7)42.2 ユーティ 1-3 |
7.8 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 9頭2番8人 442kg 小野楓 54 1034(2.4)39.1 ブルース 5-6 |
6.18 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 10頭4番10人 444kg 小野楓 54 1200(4.3)41.9 エムザッ 6-9 |
6.4 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 6 9頭9番7人 454kg 小野楓 54 1219(4.0)4.6 ノボミラ 2-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ローエングリン 牝2
ノーブルヴィサージ 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
三田正眞 中田浩美
|
小国博 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1000重 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 4 9頭4番3人 428kg 岩橋勇 54 1025(1.3)37.1 ノビーノ 6-6 |
8.25 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭8番3人 426kg 岩橋勇 54 1034(0.4)3.9 ゼンニン 1-1 |
7.22 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 8頭5番7人 426kg 岩橋勇 54 1033(1.7)38.6 ペルチャ 3-3 |
7.7 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 10頭7番6人 428kg 黒澤愛 54 1054(2.4)39.9 キモンシ 6-7 |
6.23 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 10頭8番9人 426kg 岩橋勇 54 1041(1.0)39.1 ピーチリ 3-4 |
|
8 |
エスポワールシチー 牝2
カサパサー 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
西森功 高橋農場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
9.8 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭9番5人 418kg 宮崎光 54 1029(1.4)38.7 ニジイロ 2-3 |
8.25 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭2番6人 416kg 宮崎光 54 1043(1.9)38.7 ドドーニ 6-6 |
8.11 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 10頭1番9人 422kg 山本咲 54 1037(1.6)3.8 ヤマノプ 9-9 |
7.28 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 11頭5番9人 418kg 山本咲 54 1049(2.4)39.4 エスメル 7-7 |
7.14 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭5番7人 418kg 宮崎光 54 1046(3.2)4.0 エイシン 4-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
フィガロ 牝2
ヴィジタンディーヌ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
伊達敏明 サンシャイン牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
7.30 門別
1000良 安平町 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 12頭8番6人 482kg 阿部龍 54 1030(0.4)38.8 パラリー 6-2 |
6.4 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 9 12頭11番9人 476kg 岩橋勇 54 1192(2.5)42.6 デジタル 9-10 |
5.20 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 10頭3番5人 462kg 岩橋勇 54 1180(2.5)40.6 スティー 9-5 |
5.5 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 4 9頭2番5人 482kg 桑村真 54 1030(0.7)3.8 ルイジア 7-6 |
||
10 |
ノボジャック 牝2
デルマオコマ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
矢野琢也 サンバマウンテンファーム
|
森山雄 (北海道) |
9.3 門別
1000稍 リボン 2歳未勝利 10 12頭4番7人 436kg 服部茂 54 1051(1.6)4.1 スティー 6-5 |
8.5 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 4 9頭2番7人 436kg 服部茂 54 1039(1.5)39.2 アサンテ 2-3 |