[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-24 門別11R レイデオロ・プレミアム A1A2 ダート1800m 晴 稍 20:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ストーミングホーム 牡9
ガデスオブマーシー 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
北所直人 隆栄牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.27 門別
1800良 スマホ A1〜A3−1 7 11頭10番11人 500kg 岩橋勇 56 1577(1.6)39.8 クインズ 11-11-11-9 |
7.30 門別
1800良 優駿の A1〜A3−1 5 8頭6番6人 500kg 加藤誓 56 1593(2.9)40.7 メイショ 7-7-6-6 |
7.15 門別
1700稍 日高銀 A1〜A3−1 7 8頭3番6人 506kg 岩橋勇 56 1508(3.3)40.3 サニーク 4-4-4-7 |
4.23 門別
1800稍 コスモ 一般オープン 7 9頭4番8人 504kg 岩橋勇 57 1578(1.1)40.6 ドラゴン 7-6-7-8 |
3.15 大井
1800不 ブリリ A2以下選抜特別 6 14頭9番11人 498kg 本田重 57 1566(0.9)38.6 ゴールデ 11-11-11-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡5
ビューティーモズ 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
中村吉隆 目黒牧場
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1800重 ホクレ A1A2−1 6 9頭4番4人 532kg 阿部龍 54 1548(2.5)38.7 イダペガ 7-7-9-8 |
8.11 門別
1800稍 モーリ A1〜A3−1 10 12頭6番4人 536kg 阿部龍 55 1554(1.8)38.1 ルールソ 10-9-8-8 |
7.15 門別
1600稍 星雲賞 一般オープン 3 8頭7番2人 532kg 阿部龍 56 1411(1.0)38.8 クインズ 2-2-2-2 |
6.17 門別
1800良 ルーラ A1〜A4−1 2 9頭5番5人 528kg 阿部龍 54 1580(0.1)39.1 リンノレ 8-7-6-7 |
5.21 門別
2000良 赤レン 一般オープン 6 9頭5番7人 522kg 阿部龍 55 2114(0.9)40.1 ステージ 7-6-6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
オンファイア 牡3
アベニンプラナス 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
(株)マステック スマイルファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1800重 ホクレ A1A2−1 8 9頭7番2人 512kg 桑村真 54 1552(2.9)40.3 イダペガ 2-2-2-4 |
8.19 大井
1800良 黒潮盃 3歳選定馬重賞 13 16頭1番3人 509kg 的場文 57 1559(3.1)39.4 インペリ 3-3-7-11 |
7.23 門別
1800重 王冠賞 3歳オープン 2 14頭4番1人 514kg 桑村真 56 1559(0.2)40.1 コパノリ 8-7-8-3 |
6.18 門別
2000稍 北海優 3歳オープン 1 12頭8番1人 508kg 桑村真 56 2128(0.1)39.2 シンボ 4-4-3-1 |
6.3 門別
1800良 タカネ A3〜B3−1 1 9頭3番1人 508kg 桑村真 54 1597(1.1)39.1 キングリ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
パイロ 牡7
ケイアイベローナ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
亀田和弘 佐竹学
|
安田武 (北海道) |
8.27 門別
1800良 スマホ A1〜A3−1 1 11頭7番3人 494kg 小野楓 57 1561(0.1)40.3 オヤコダ 3-4-3-5 |
5.20 大井
2000不 大井記 4上オープン重賞 競走中止 13頭5番4人 498kg 今野忠 57 0(128.6)0.0 ストライ 10-11-10 |
5.13 川崎
1600良 川崎マ 3上オープン 8 13頭10番4人 505kg 今野忠 57 1412(1.3)38.6 グレンツ 12-11-10-12 |
4.9 大井
1800良 エイプ 4上オープン特別 2 16頭15番1人 501kg 森泰斗 57 1553(0.2)39.8 ジョース 6-6-4-4 |
3.3 川崎
2000稍 日吉( 4上オープン 3 14頭2番2人 504kg 森泰斗 57 2103(0.1)39.6 タービラ 10-7-9-8-6-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
サムライハート 牡8
オメガカリビアン 芦毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
森永正志 森永聡
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
8.27 門別
1800良 スマホ A1〜A3−1 2 11頭9番7人 556kg 石川倭 57 1562(0.1)40.7 クインズ 6-5-3-2 |
7.4 佐賀
1400重 大分川 A1・A2 10 11頭9番5人 570kg 真島正 56 1294(3.0)40.2 キャプテ 6-5-7-9 |
5.10 佐賀
1750稍 高千穂 A1・A2 6 9頭9番2人 557kg 真島正 56 1547(1.7)40.6 ウノピア 4-3-3-3-3-5 |
4.26 佐賀
1800良 佐賀ス オープン 5 10頭9番4人 559kg 真島正 56 1568(0.9)37.8 キングプ 4-5-5-4-3-4 |
3.15 佐賀
2000良 はがく 3歳以上オープン 6 10頭2番3人 556kg 鮫島克 56 2098(0.6)39.9 キングプ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ネオユニヴゼス セン5
ランブリングローズ 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
飯田正剛 千代田牧場
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1800重 ホクレ A1A2−1 2 9頭9番3人 458kg 服部茂 54 1525(0.2)37.2 イダペガ 4-4-3-2 |
8.25 門別
1800良 ドゥラ A3−2〜B3−1 1 11頭10番2人 462kg 服部茂 57 1575(0.1)38.3 ライトロ 10-10-10-4 |
7.29 門別
1500良 ヒナゲ A3−2〜B3−1 1 7頭2番1人 458kg 服部茂 57 1359(0.9)37.6 リリカル 5-5-4-2 |
7.15 門別
1600稍 ラベン A3−2〜B3−1 1 8頭6番1人 460kg 服部茂 56 1424(1.4)4.0 ヨハネス 3-3-3-1 |
7.2 門別
1600不 デルフ A4−2〜B3−1 1 7頭6番1人 460kg 服部茂 55 1411(1.5)38.6 ツルマル 3-3-2-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
エスポワールシチー 牡5
ケイアイリード 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
山口明彦 山口明彦
|
村上正 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
2000重 旭岳賞 一般オープン 競走中止 11頭4番2人 526kg 服部茂 57 0(127.8)0.0 ルールソ |
8.11 門別
1800稍 モーリ A1〜A3−1 2 12頭9番2人 524kg 服部茂 57 1539(0.3)38.2 ルールソ 5-5-5-5 |
3.11 船橋
2400重 ダイオ 4上オープン 7 14頭6番6人 524kg 御神訓 56 2390(2.4)39.7 アナザー 2-2-3-3-4-5 |
2.12 船橋
1800良 報知グ 4上オープン 3 12頭8番3人 532kg 吉原寛 565 1542(0.4)39.7 サルサデ 7-7-5-5 |
1.3 川崎
2100良 報知オ 4上オープン他地区所属選定馬 6 14頭12番5人 525kg 赤岡修 57 2152(0.5)38.6 オールブ 7-7-8-8-7-7 |