[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-23 浦和8R プリムラ出荷量日本一で賞 C1選抜馬 ダート800m 雨 稍 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
ヴィアレッタ 鹿毛
(Pivotal)
戸山光男 芳住鉄兵
|
川村守 (浦和) |
8.13 浦和
800稍 長瀞町 C1C2選抜馬 2 11頭8番3人 507kg 張田昂 55 476(0.1)35.5 ミナトイ 1-1 |
7.23 浦和
800不 8Rは C1選抜馬 3 11頭9番9人 501kg 張田昂 54 478(0.8)35.9 コパノキ 1-1 |
7.2 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C1選抜馬イ 4 9頭1番9人 493kg 矢野貴 54 486(1.3)36.8 ビッグデ 4-2 |
5.29 浦和
1500良 C1 三四 C1 三四 12 12頭10番9人 500kg 矢野貴 54 1401(3.5)42.6 セイコチ 6-6-8-12 |
5.6 船橋
1200良 C1 二三 C1 二三 7 12頭1番10人 494kg 保園翔 54 1160(1.3)38.6 アーティ 11-11-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
クリムゾンフレア 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉川朋宏 山口忠彦
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
6.15 船橋
1200重 八犬伝 B3選抜馬 11 12頭12番2人 474kg 笹川翼 52 1164(4.0)41.4 サロルン 3-3-3 |
5.25 浦和
1500良 若駒( 3歳 一 2 12頭8番4人 468kg 笹川翼 55 1368(1.0)39.4 キングキ 1-1-1-2 |
4.13 川崎
900不 アルコ 3歳未格付選定馬 1 12頭8番2人 466kg 笹川翼 54 540(1.2)37.1 ダンディ 1-1-1 |
3.23 浦和
1400稍 3歳 二 3歳 二 1 12頭10番1人 466kg 笹川翼 54 1300(0.2)40.2 コウユー 1-1-1-1 |
3.10 船橋
1500稍 サボテ 3歳 二 9 12頭5番4人 468kg 笹川翼 54 1392(2.1)43.9 アマルイ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーセンラー 牡4
パリージョ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
中地賢次郎 岡田スタツド
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
8.9 盛岡
1000不 B2 B2 5 10頭8番7人 474kg 鈴木祐 56 599(0.7)34.6 ヒシコス 10-9 |
7.21 船橋
1200稍 マジッ C1選抜馬 9 10頭6番9人 485kg 山崎誠 56 1157(2.2)37.8 アドバイ 7-7-7 |
6.18 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1選抜馬 9 12頭8番9人 487kg 山崎誠 56 1149(1.5)37.8 アーティ 10-11-11 |
5.8 船橋
1600稍 鍾馗盃 C1 一 10 14頭1番8人 481kg 笹川翼 56 1456(2.2)40.5 ヒルノバ 6-7-9-10 |
11.19 園田
1400良 C2二 C2 二3歳以上 5 10頭7番3人 467kg 吉村智 56 1325(0.7)40.2 キンショ 7-8-8-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡8
カスパースカイゴールド 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
長橋秀雄 樋渡光男
|
内野健 (浦和) |
8.12 浦和
800不 坂戸市 C1選抜馬 競走取止 11頭10番0人 0kg 篠谷葵 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.30 浦和
800重 今だけ C1選抜馬ア 4 11頭3番8人 456kg 篠谷葵 56 480(0.6)35.4 コウユー 4-3 |
6.17 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1 二三 8 12頭7番8人 448kg 篠谷葵 56 1166(1.5)40.4 マイミッ 3-4-4 |
5.29 浦和
1500良 C1 三四 C1 三四 9 12頭7番10人 465kg 篠谷葵 56 1383(1.7)41.2 セイコチ 4-3-6-4 |
5.13 川崎
1500良 芍薬( C1 四五 8 14頭3番8人 461kg 篠谷葵 56 1379(1.6)41.9 クロヴァ 2-2-2-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロードアルティマ 牝5
レークサイドカフェ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
伊藤治子 原フアーム
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
8.28 川崎
900良 神威( C1選定馬 8 12頭3番8人 449kg 見越彬 54 550(0.9)37.4 コウユー 9-10-8 |
8.12 浦和
800不 坂戸市 C1選抜馬 競走取止 11頭5番0人 0kg 見越彬 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.24 浦和
800重 桜並木 C2C3選抜馬 1 11頭2番3人 452kg 見越彬 55 476(0.3)35.8 アルポア 3-1 |
7.13 川崎
900重 稲光( C2選定馬 7 12頭10番11人 453kg 見越彬 54 555(1.7)38.3 グマナス 2-4-5 |
6.10 川崎
900良 駿逸( C1選定馬 5 11頭8番8人 438kg 見越彬 54 553(0.7)38.2 クラーナ 1-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝8
ミルサジェス 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
岩渕義三 信岡牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
8.28 川崎
900良 神威( C1選定馬 12 12頭10番12人 473kg 内田利 54 566(2.5)38.2 コウユー 12-12-12 |
8.12 浦和
800不 坂戸市 C1選抜馬 競走取止 11頭3番0人 0kg 内田利 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.5 船橋
1200良 ほおず C1選抜馬 12 12頭10番12人 469kg 内田利 54 1172(4.2)39.9 ノーザン 11-11-12 |
7.23 浦和
800不 8Rは C1選抜馬 11 11頭8番11人 488kg 内田利 54 494(2.4)36.4 コパノキ 9-9 |
7.14 川崎
900不 疾風( C1選定馬 11 12頭2番12人 471kg 内田利 54 574(2.2)38.5 ドラゴン 11-11-12 |
|
7 |
ストロングリターン 牝5
サイマルタシュ 栗毛
(Behrens)
(同)JPN技研 荒谷輝和
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
3.6 川崎
900良 進撃( C1選定馬 6 11頭7番2人 478kg 矢野貴 54 551(0.7)37.7 シゲルア 4-4-4 |
2.13 船橋
1200稍 如月ス C1選抜馬 10 10頭1番2人 479kg 吉原寛 545 1162(0.8)39.8 シンゲキ 3-4-6 |
1.27 川崎
900重 閃光( C1選定馬 2 12頭1番3人 475kg 吉原寛 54 549(0.2)3.7 ロジセン 2-5-4 |
1.15 浦和
800重 麦王 C1選抜馬 4 11頭9番4人 478kg 繁田健 54 476(1.0)35.3 ジェーム 4-4 |
1.1 川崎
900良 迎春( C1選定馬 2 10頭8番2人 478kg 繁田健 54 543(0.2)3.7 ブラウハ 2-2-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
ダノンシャンティ 牡4
クロススピード 黒鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
国田正忠 シンユウフアーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
9.1 川崎
900良 紅蓮( C1選定馬 4 12頭11番3人 465kg 橋本直 56 553(0.4)38.5 コパノキ 1-1-1 |
8.25 川崎
900 紅蓮( C1選定馬 競走取止 12頭1番0人 0kg 笹川翼 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.12 浦和
800不 坂戸市 C1選抜馬 競走取止 11頭4番0人 0kg 笹川翼 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.27 浦和
800良 行田市 C1選抜馬 1 11頭5番1人 468kg 笹川翼 56 475(0.2)35.7 シェルト 1-1 |
4.22 浦和
800重 北区大 C1選抜馬 1 11頭9番2人 476kg 笹川翼 56 478(0.2)35.6 ジェーム 1-1 |
|
9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
レガシーウィンド 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)ファーストビジ へいはた牧場
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
9.18 川崎
900良 ミュー C1選定馬 12 12頭5番12人 496kg 加藤和 56 568(3.0)38.5 ベニノマ 6-11-12 |
8.12 浦和
800不 坂戸市 C1選抜馬 競走取止 11頭1番0人 0kg 加藤和 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.23 浦和
800不 8Rは C1選抜馬 4 11頭1番5人 503kg 加藤和 56 479(0.9)35.1 コパノキ 5-4 |
7.17 川崎
900不 疾走( C1選定馬 12 12頭11番7人 500kg 中島良 56 572(3.3)38.5 ビッグデ 4-10-12 |
7.2 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C1選抜馬イ 3 9頭7番2人 501kg 加藤和 56 484(1.1)36.6 ビッグデ 3-4 |
||
8 | 10 |
モンテロッソ 牡4
ヤマカツアンナ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
大久保與志雄 長谷地義正
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
8.13 浦和
800稍 長瀞町 C1C2選抜馬 1 11頭2番8人 454kg 笠野雄 57 475(0.1)35.3 リネンリ 2-2 |
8.3 船橋
1200良 C1五 四六ウ C1五 四六ウ 9 11頭7番11人 461kg 笠野雄 56 1159(2.2)37.9 ミホスロ 11-11-11 |
7.20 船橋
1000稍 渚ダッ B3C1選抜馬 7 7頭4番7人 457kg 笠野雄 55 1023(1.2)38.7 フライト 5-5 |
7.2 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C1選抜馬イ 6 9頭4番7人 457kg 笠野雄 56 487(1.4)36.7 ビッグデ 5-5 |
6.16 船橋
1000稍 ジュー B3C1選抜馬 13 14頭5番13人 456kg 笠野雄 55 1023(1.7)38.5 ティーズ 8-7 |
|
11 |
アッミラーレ 牝5
ワシントンザクラ 栗毛
(Unbridled’sSong)
早川正行 栗山道郎
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
9.1 川崎
900良 紅蓮( C1選定馬 9 12頭3番8人 489kg 寺島憂 54 557(0.8)38.6 コパノキ 3-4-3 |
8.25 川崎
900 紅蓮( C1選定馬 競走取止 12頭5番0人 0kg 寺島憂 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.12 浦和
800不 坂戸市 C1選抜馬 競走取止 11頭11番0人 0kg 寺島憂 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.23 浦和
800不 8Rは C1選抜馬 7 11頭2番3人 485kg 寺島憂 54 489(1.9)36.1 コパノキ 7-7 |
6.30 浦和
800重 今だけ C1選抜馬ア 2 11頭8番3人 489kg 寺島憂 54 476(0.2)35.5 コウユー 1-1 |