[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-20 大井11R 爽籟賞競走 B1B2 三二選抜特別 ダート1400m 曇 良 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シニスターミニスター 牡7
パシャ 黒鹿毛
(デュランダル)
(有)アシスタント 出口牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
9.8 大井
1600重 サファ B2 三選抜特別 10 16頭7番11人 447kg 福原杏 56 1432(1.9)40.2 ナムラア 6-8-7-8 |
8.19 大井
1400良 オリオ B2 四選抜特別 5 11頭1番5人 450kg 笹川翼 56 1279(1.6)38.3 ダノンレ 4-6-6 |
7.29 大井
1600稍 カーネ B1B2 一一選抜特別 8 16頭1番6人 448kg 笹川翼 55 1428(1.2)40.1 トーセン 4-3-5-5 |
7.7 大井
1600不 ミルキ B2 三選抜特別 4 15頭12番9人 449kg 笹川翼 56 1428(0.7)40.8 マイネル 4-5-3-3 |
6.23 大井
1600不 南風賞 B1B2 二二選抜特別 4 13頭10番8人 454kg 笹川翼 57 1423(1.4)40.4 リコーソ 3-5-4-4 |
|
2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
サクラヴィッキー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
乙訓史樹 山田牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
9.10 大井
1200稍 B2 六 B2 六 10 14頭1番11人 456kg 瀬川将 54 1144(1.3)37.8 リコーデ 11-9 |
8.19 大井
1400良 黒潮盃 B2 六 8 11頭8番8人 456kg 本田重 54 1279(1.2)3.8 キングシ 6-7-8 |
8.1 大井
1200稍 清水坂 B2 四選抜特別 15 15頭7番6人 458kg 本田重 54 1150(2.8)37.7 シガーヲ 15-15 |
5.2 大井
1200良 TCK B2 四選抜特別 10 15頭9番9人 449kg 本田重 54 1140(1.5)37.5 フライン 12-9 |
4.9 大井
1400良 トゥイ B2 二三選抜特別 8 16頭10番3人 455kg 本田重 54 1282(1.0)38.6 フライン 10-12-12 |
||
2 | 3 |
クロフネ 牡6
サンデースマイル2 鹿毛
(SundaySilence)
小菅誠 ノーザンファーム
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
8.19 大井
1400良 黒潮盃 B2 六 4 11頭7番1人 492kg 森泰斗 56 1273(0.6)38.1 キングシ 3-3-2 |
8.1 大井
1200稍 清水坂 B2 四選抜特別 8 15頭3番2人 493kg 森泰斗 56 1141(1.9)3.9 シガーヲ 6-5 |
7.9 大井
1400重 B1B2 三五 B1B2 三五 3 12頭3番2人 492kg 森泰斗 55 1285(1.6)39.9 サマルカ 2-1-2 |
6.26 大井
1400不 行人坂 B2 五 3 14頭3番2人 497kg 森泰斗 56 1286(0.2)3.9 アルティ 2-2-2 |
5.18 大井
1400重 日本橋 B3 三四選抜特別 1 11頭4番1人 491kg 森泰斗 56 1285(0.3)39.5 フラヴィ 5-4-3 |
|
4 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝4
ホシノメガミ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
保坂和孝 林孝輝
|
高野毅 (大井) |
9.11 大井
1200稍 東京中 B2 四選抜特別 4 13頭9番7人 463kg 的場文 54 1141(1.5)37.4 カレイド 5-5 |
8.19 大井
1400良 オリオ B2 四選抜特別 10 11頭2番4人 461kg 的場文 54 1287(2.4)38.7 ダノンレ 8-9-10 |
6.27 J東京
1400 清里特別3歳上2勝クラス 14 16頭1番15人 444kg 伊藤工 55 1270(3.9)39.5 グレート 8-7 |
4.25 J東京
1400 府中特別4歳上2勝クラス 11 17頭6番13人 442kg 伊藤工 55 1213(1.1)34.7 アビーム 8-9 |
2.22 J東京
1400 4歳上2勝クラス 9 13頭10番11人 442kg 伊藤工 55 1230(1.1)35.3 ソーラー 6-7 |
||
3 | 5 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡4
クラローザ 鹿毛
(ホリスキー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
8.19 大井
1400良 オリオ B2 四選抜特別 2 11頭7番2人 513kg 酒井忍 56 1271(0.8)37.4 ダノンレ 6-8-8 |
7.22 船橋
1200稍 文月ス B1B2選抜馬ア 4 8頭1番1人 514kg 酒井忍 55 1136(1.2)36.4 ステイホ 8-7-6 |
6.17 船橋
1200良 ハート B2選抜馬 1 12頭2番1人 514kg 酒井忍 56 1130(0.6)36.7 モリノマ 9-9-7 |
5.5 船橋
1200良 五月雨 B3選抜馬 1 12頭12番1人 519kg 酒井忍 56 1141(0.6)37.4 スガノフ 8-5-4 |
3.30 船橋
1200不 もう死 B3選抜馬イ 2 10頭7番1人 522kg 山本聡 56 1140(0.0)37.8 アストロ 5-6-5 |
|
6 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝6
グラッツェリーサ 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
山中秋桜 スガタ牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
8.18 金沢
1500良 読売レ 3歳 以上牝馬(地方全国交流) 3 11頭9番5人 486kg 水野翔 55 1363(2.0)37.6 アークヴ 11-11-9-8 |
7.10 大井
1400重 日刊ス B1B2 二一選抜特別 9 13頭2番9人 486kg 和田譲 55 1294(1.6)39.9 ペネトラ 7-8-9 |
6.24 大井
1400不 楽天競 A2B1 二四 9 11頭6番6人 483kg 吉井章 53 1289(2.0)38.1 サクラエ 10-9-9 |
12.30 大井
1600稍 東京シ 3上牝馬オープン重賞 12 16頭6番12人 495kg 繁田健 55 1436(1.5)39.9 ローレラ 15-16-16-16 |
11.14 大井
1600良 シンデ 3上牝馬オープン特別 4 12頭6番7人 493kg 和田譲 55 1433(0.8)38.4 サンルイ 9-8-10-10 |
||
4 | 7 |
ローエングリン 牡5
マルカフローリアン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
小池啓補 社台ファーム
|
市村誠 (大井) |
9.9 大井
1400稍 初嵐賞 B1B2 三二選抜特別 5 15頭13番8人 477kg 篠谷葵 55 1271(0.3)37.4 アギト 6-6-6 |
8.19 大井
1400良 黒潮盃 B2 六 2 11頭11番7人 474kg 的場文 56 1267(0.0)38.1 キングシ 2-1-1 |
7.29 大井
1600稍 カーネ B1B2 一一選抜特別 10 16頭9番14人 472kg 篠谷葵 55 1430(1.4)38.9 トーセン 13-13-12-11 |
7.7 大井
1600不 ミルキ B2 三選抜特別 10 15頭8番12人 476kg 篠谷葵 56 1436(1.5)41.6 マイネル 12-10-4-6 |
6.25 大井
1400不 パール B2 四選抜特別 7 16頭7番8人 474kg 篠谷葵 56 1285(0.9)3.9 ウリボー 6-7-7 |
|
8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
メイショウオウヒ 栗毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
三嶋昌春 三嶋牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
9.9 大井
1400稍 初嵐賞 B1B2 三二選抜特別 6 15頭14番14人 429kg 和田譲 53 1272(0.4)37.9 アギト 3-4-3 |
8.19 大井
1400良 オリオ B2 四選抜特別 7 11頭4番6人 428kg 和田譲 54 1282(1.9)39.1 ダノンレ 1-1-1 |
8.1 大井
1200稍 清水坂 B2 四選抜特別 13 15頭10番5人 429kg 和田譲 54 1148(2.6)39.7 シガーヲ 5-7 |
7.8 大井
1200重 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 6 16頭11番4人 427kg 和田譲 55 1142(1.7)38.3 カイトセ 6-6 |
6.25 大井
1400不 パール B2 四選抜特別 6 16頭5番5人 424kg 和田譲 54 1285(0.9)39.7 ウリボー 1-1-1 |
||
5 | 9 |
カネヒキリ 牡6
オーデコロン 黒鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
吉永正志 つつみ牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
9.9 大井
1400稍 初嵐賞 B1B2 三二選抜特別 4 15頭5番10人 511kg 楢崎功 57 1270(0.2)37.6 アギト 5-5-5 |
8.21 大井
1200良 葉月賞 B1B2 四二選抜特別 10 13頭11番8人 510kg 楢崎功 57 1137(1.6)37.6 エンジェ 6-6 |
7.30 大井
1400稍 サマー B1B2 二二選抜特別 6 15頭10番8人 506kg 楢崎功 57 1275(0.9)38.5 ペネトラ 4-6-5 |
7.10 大井
1400重 日刊ス B1B2 二一選抜特別 4 13頭7番6人 511kg 楢崎功 57 1284(0.6)39.4 ペネトラ 7-6-6 |
2.23 J京都
1400 4歳上2勝クラス 16 16頭7番11人 508kg 池添謙 57 1269(3.3)40.2 タガノプ 1-2 |
|
10 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝4
レイナカスターニャ 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
山本又一郎 秋田牧場
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
8.15 J札幌
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 12 13頭12番9人 464kg 池添謙 55 1110(1.7)36.1 キーダイ 10-10 |
7.25 J札幌
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 10 13頭8番7人 462kg 亀田温 55 1099(1.1)35.1 ファース 11-11 |
7.5 J函館
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 10 12頭6番1人 462kg 横山武 55 1112(1.7)37.1 タイセイ 4-3 |
6.21 J函館
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 2 10頭6番6人 460kg 團野大 55 1087(0.0)3.5 シャイニ 3-3 |
5.17 J東京
1400 4歳上1勝クラス 12 14頭5番9人 458kg 北村宏 55 1267(2.4)38.2 イベリス 3-3 |
||
6 | 11 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
リコーパープル 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
土橋正雄 リコーファーム
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
9.10 大井
1200稍 B2 六 B2 六 6 14頭10番9人 507kg 藤本現 54 1137(0.6)37.4 リコーデ 7-6 |
8.19 大井
1400良 オリオ B2 四選抜特別 11 11頭9番7人 504kg 本田重 54 1290(2.7)39.6 ダノンレ 3-4-4 |
7.30 大井
1400稍 サマー B1B2 二二選抜特別 13 15頭6番10人 504kg 本田重 53 1285(1.9)39.3 ペネトラ 5-7-7 |
6.25 大井
1400不 パール B2 四選抜特別 12 16頭11番6人 507kg 本田重 54 1294(1.8)4.0 ウリボー 6-6-5 |
2.27 大井
1400良 B2 四 B2 四 1 16頭4番1人 503kg 吉原寛 54 1280(0.1)38.8 タイムロ 2-3-3 |
|
12 |
Curlin 牡4
WarTigress 黒鹿毛
(WarChant)
了徳寺健二 WaymoreLLC
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
9.9 大井
1400稍 初嵐賞 B1B2 三二選抜特別 2 15頭8番1人 492kg 矢野貴 57 1268(0.0)37.8 アギト 1-1-1 |
8.21 大井
1200良 葉月賞 B1B2 四二選抜特別 2 13頭10番3人 489kg 真島大 57 1125(0.4)36.7 エンジェ 3-3 |
7.30 大井
1400稍 サマー B1B2 二二選抜特別 2 15頭15番1人 491kg 真島大 55 1268(0.2)3.8 ペネトラ 3-3-2 |
6.25 大井
1400不 パール B2 四選抜特別 2 16頭14番1人 492kg 真島大 56 1278(0.2)38.2 ウリボー 12-8-8 |
4.25 J東京
1400 4歳上2勝クラス 13 16頭6番15人 500kg 古川吉 57 1258(2.1)37.6 リトルモ 6-6 |
||
7 | 13 |
スマートファルコン 牡4
メリオール 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
ニケーエス(株) 村田牧場
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
9.9 大井
1400稍 初嵐賞 B1B2 三二選抜特別 13 15頭15番6人 505kg 有年淳 55 1285(1.7)37.1 アギト 14-13-13 |
7.30 大井
1400稍 サマー B1B2 二二選抜特別 9 15頭14番5人 512kg 岡部誠 55 1276(1.0)38.8 ペネトラ 2-2-3 |
7.8 大井
1400重 オリオ B3 四選抜特別 1 16頭6番1人 504kg 森泰斗 56 1275(0.4)39.1 チェキラ 1-1-1 |
6.3 大井
1400良 楽天競 B3 四五選抜特別 2 16頭10番1人 505kg 森泰斗 56 1274(0.2)38.6 ムルシェ 5-5-5 |
5.2 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 1 13頭9番3人 502kg 森泰斗 56 1265(0.8)37.1 エリーザ 2-2-2 |
|
14 |
カネヒキリ セン7
ミッドウェイ 栗毛
(ブロッコ)
程田真司 川上牧場
|
村上頼 (大井) |
8.18 大井
1400良 外濠賞 A2B1 三二 1 12頭5番3人 530kg 篠谷葵 55 1261(0.2)37.7 フォルベ 2-4-4 |
7.10 大井
1400重 日刊ス B1B2 二一選抜特別 10 13頭12番1人 528kg 森泰斗 57 1296(1.8)41.2 ペネトラ 4-4-4 |
6.2 大井
1400良 B1B2 二六 B1B2 二六 1 10頭4番5人 529kg 水野翔 57 1261(0.5)37.8 セレノグ 1-1-1 |
3.3 川崎
1600稍 南足柄 B2 二 1 14頭5番1人 534kg 森泰斗 56 1432(0.5)40.4 アイオロ 8-5-2-1 |
2.7 大井
1400良 アメジ B2 三選抜特別 4 11頭5番1人 536kg 吉原寛 56 1283(0.9)39.3 マムティ 4-4-4 |
||
8 | 15 |
フィガロ 牡5
ベルガマスク 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
米谷康 (船橋) |
8.6 船橋
1200良 新涼ス B1選抜馬 5 7頭7番1人 478kg 森泰斗 56 1131(0.4)36.9 ダモンデ 6-6-5 |
7.22 船橋
1200稍 ラベン B1B2選抜馬イ 2 6頭1番1人 483kg 真島大 57 1125(0.4)37.4 ライクア 4-3-3 |
6.19 船橋
1200不 ベース B1選抜馬 1 10頭8番4人 480kg 真島大 56 1126(0.0)3.7 メイケイ 4-3-3 |
5.29 浦和
1400良 皐月( B2 一 1 12頭12番2人 477kg 真島大 56 1279(0.0)37.9 ライゴッ 5-5-4-2 |
5.7 船橋
1200稍 エメラ B2選抜馬 2 11頭4番4人 479kg 本橋孝 56 1140(0.0)37.2 ダモンデ 7-6-6 |
|
16 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡3
スコルピオンキッス 栗毛
(FrenchDeputy)
山口功一郎 カミイスタット
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
8.19 大井
1800良 黒潮盃 3歳選定馬重賞 16 16頭4番14人 518kg 西啓太 56 1571(4.3)40.8 インペリ 2-2-5-8 |
6.22 大井
1400不 タイタ B3 三選抜特別 1 15頭13番2人 511kg 森泰斗 54 1285(0.2)38.1 クインズ 3-4-4 |
2.27 大井
1800良 クラシ 3歳選抜特別 10 14頭14番1人 516kg 森泰斗 56 1591(1.6)40.6 ブラヴー 6-6-6-6 |
2.7 大井
1600良 若獅子 3歳選抜特別 2 11頭5番1人 519kg 森泰斗 56 1443(0.3)39.4 ヘブンリ 4-4-4-4 |
10.15 大井
1400重 はくた 2歳選抜特別 1 10頭1番1人 521kg 森泰斗 55 1286(0.2)38.7 デスティ 3-4-4 |