[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-16 川崎9R 明鏡止水(めいきょうしすい)賞 B3選定馬 ダート900m 曇 稍 18:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パイロ 牡4
キアーロ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
梶原哲朗 松本信行
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
8.27 川崎
900稍 星河一 B2B3選定馬 9 10頭10番9人 483kg 山本紀 55 546(1.6)36.6 プリモジ 10-10-10 |
8.11 川崎
1400良 一騎当 B3選定馬 7 12頭12番12人 482kg 山本紀 56 1302(2.0)41.1 ロカマド 4-5-3-5 |
7.17 川崎
1500不 三浦す B2B3 二一 11 11頭10番11人 489kg 山本紀 55 1394(2.5)41.6 ヤマニン 10-10-10-10 |
6.8 川崎
1500良 桔梗( B2 二 11 14頭11番8人 480kg 真島大 56 1382(4.0)41.3 マイネル 11-10-8-11 |
4.14 川崎
2000重 プロキ B2B3選定馬 12 14頭11番12人 478kg 今野忠 57 2151(2.9)43.9 ホワイト 12-11-5-5-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝5
サウスサプライズ 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
(有)木村牧場 木村牧場
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
8.3 船橋
1200良 天の川 B3選抜馬イ 5 8頭8番4人 452kg 篠谷葵 54 1144(0.6)38.8 シンゲキ 2-2-3 |
7.15 川崎
900不 風林火 B3選定馬 4 8頭6番5人 455kg 岡部誠 54 544(0.1)36.8 プリモジ 3-4-4 |
6.17 船橋
1200良 ハート B2選抜馬 6 12頭4番8人 448kg 水野翔 54 1143(1.3)3.9 クラファ 1-1-2 |
5.15 川崎
900良 小田原 B2B3選定馬 2 12頭8番7人 433kg 水野翔 53 541(0.6)37.1 ダンディ 3-3-4 |
5.4 船橋
1200稍 ゴール B3選抜牝馬 4 12頭12番10人 437kg 北島希 54 1145(0.9)38.7 セイント 3-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウンドボルケーノ 牝5
グランデタマ 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
馬場祥晃 グランデファーム
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
8.27 川崎
900稍 星河一 B2B3選定馬 4 10頭8番6人 444kg 阪上忠 53 540(1.0)36.7 プリモジ 5-5-4 |
4.30 大井
1000稍 10R B2B3 五一選抜特別 1 9頭7番4人 447kg 今野忠 53 1000(0.0)36.2 ドウカン 4-4 |
4.6 大井
1200良 トゥイ B3 三四選抜特別 5 13頭5番9人 448kg 東原悠 54 1144(1.7)38.1 ラブミー 8-9 |
3.19 大井
1200良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 1 15頭3番12人 446kg 今野忠 54 1145(0.0)38.5 キングオ 4-4 |
2.28 大井
1200良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 10 16頭6番13人 448kg 今野忠 54 1156(1.5)39.3 カズノイ 6-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
タイムパラドックス セン5
ミスジョーカー 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
市村義和 ビッグレッドファーム
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
8.3 船橋
1200良 たなば B3選抜馬ア 3 8頭1番6人 508kg 川島正 56 1145(1.0)38.3 ファント 6-6-5 |
7.20 船橋
1000稍 渚ダッ B3C1選抜馬 6 7頭6番6人 505kg 川島正 57 1014(0.3)36.9 フライト 7-7 |
7.7 大井
1200不 ベガ賞 B3 五選抜特別 10 14頭14番14人 507kg 川島正 56 1153(1.8)39.8 エンジェ 4-4 |
6.15 船橋
1200重 八犬伝 B3選抜馬 8 12頭9番7人 507kg 川島正 56 1152(2.8)39.9 サロルン 5-5-5 |
5.5 船橋
1200良 五月雨 B3選抜馬 4 12頭9番11人 509kg 川島正 56 1151(1.0)39.4 クラファ 3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡5
シルバーキセキ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)レッドマジック 岩見牧場
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
8.3 船橋
1200良 たなば B3選抜馬ア 1 8頭4番2人 517kg 矢野貴 56 1135(0.1)37.9 アドバイ 1-1-1 |
7.20 船橋
1000稍 渚ダッ B3C1選抜馬 2 7頭7番2人 521kg 岡部誠 57 1012(0.1)38.2 フライト 2-2 |
1.7 船橋
1200稍 房総ス B3選抜馬イ 2 10頭6番2人 529kg 矢野貴 565 1145(0.9)38.1 バーミン 3-3-3 |
12.9 船橋
1000稍 よみう B3C1選抜馬 5 13頭6番1人 537kg 矢野貴 57 1020(0.9)37.2 ブレイク 9-10 |
10.22 川崎
900不 道志川 B3選定馬 2 10頭8番1人 522kg 矢野貴 56 542(0.1)3.7 エルフィ 1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
ウインヴァネッサ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
平田修 川島牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
7.19 J函館
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 13 13頭6番6人 450kg 大野拓 55 1481(2.6)39.3 ホウオウ 8-8-10-10 |
6.27 J函館
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 6 6頭1番5人 450kg 丹内祐 55 1456(2.1)38.8 シャルロ 5-5-5-6 |
6.14 J東京
1300 3歳上1勝クラス 13 16頭3番14人 452kg 木幡巧 55 1190(1.9)36.9 アストロ 15-14 |
4.18 J中山
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 7 12頭6番5人 450kg 木幡巧 55 1120(0.5)37.1 セイドア 2-2 |
4.12 J中山
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 4 14頭7番4人 450kg 木幡巧 55 1121(0.5)37.9 マリノエ 1-1 |
|
7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
フライングバルーン 栗毛
(デュランダル)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
新井清 (船橋) |
8.3 船橋
1200良 たなば B3選抜馬ア 6 8頭5番4人 482kg 森泰斗 54 1149(1.4)39.1 ファント 2-2-2 |
7.20 船橋
1000稍 渚ダッ B3C1選抜馬 1 7頭3番4人 486kg 左海誠 53 1011(0.1)37.9 ファント 3-3 |
6.16 船橋
1200稍 伏姫ス B3選抜牝馬 4 10頭3番8人 488kg 水野翔 54 1146(0.4)38.7 ホームゲ 1-1-1 |
2.10 船橋
1000良 フェブ B3C1選抜馬 12 14頭6番10人 472kg 山本聡 555 1032(1.5)39.4 デスヨネ 4-6 |
1.7 船橋
1200稍 房総ス B3選抜馬イ 10 10頭8番9人 477kg 吉井章 545 1165(2.9)40.3 バーミン 1-1-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
フリオーソ 牝5
キョウエイプレアー 栗毛
(バチアー)
加治屋貞光 旭牧場
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
8.28 川崎
900良 神威( C1選定馬 1 12頭12番4人 433kg 吉留孝 54 541(0.0)37.2 トライゾ 3-2-2 |
8.12 浦和
800不 坂戸市 C1選抜馬 競走取止 11頭6番0人 0kg 福原杏 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.23 浦和
800不 8Rは C1選抜馬 5 11頭10番2人 435kg 福原杏 54 482(1.2)35.7 コパノキ 4-5 |
6.30 浦和
800重 今だけ C1選抜馬ア 1 11頭9番2人 436kg 福原杏 54 474(0.2)35.2 ミネコガ 2-2 |
5.27 浦和
800良 行田市 C1選抜馬 4 11頭2番2人 426kg 福原杏 54 485(1.0)35.6 ブラック 7-5 |
|
9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
ピオニエトウショウ 栗毛
(デュランダル)
薄井隆博 ハクツ牧場
|
山田質 (川崎) |
8.27 川崎
900稍 星河一 B2B3選定馬 6 10頭6番2人 479kg 櫻井光 52 542(1.2)37.3 プリモジ 1-2-3 |
8.10 川崎
900良 天下無 B1 下選定馬 4 9頭1番4人 477kg 阪上忠 50 536(0.4)36.1 プリモジ 5-7-5 |
7.15 川崎
900不 風林火 B3選定馬 3 8頭4番2人 470kg 今野忠 53 544(0.1)3.7 プリモジ 1-3-3 |
6.10 川崎
900良 電光石 B3選定馬 1 12頭10番6人 465kg 今野忠 52 540(0.0)36.9 ライズイ 2-3-2 |
5.25 浦和
1500良 若駒( 3歳 一 11 12頭4番9人 458kg 今野忠 54 1396(3.8)42.1 キングキ 2-2-2-5 |
||
8 | 10 |
バトルプラン 牝4
オリオンザブラック 鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
(株)紅谷 川上牧場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
8.28 川崎
1600良 はだの B2B3 二一 8 10頭5番8人 463kg 内田利 53 1467(3.9)43.8 デランブ 5-5-7-7 |
8.11 川崎
1500良 風鈴( B3 一 9 9頭6番8人 469kg 篠谷葵 54 1381(3.2)43.3 ディアラ 1-1-1-3 |
3.2 川崎
1600重 「ご縁 B3 一 13 13頭3番8人 434kg 山崎誠 54 1475(4.2)43.5 アナスタ 2-2-2-10 |
1.28 川崎
1600不 ヴィク B3選定馬 14 14頭7番5人 446kg 筒井勇 54 1496(4.4)44.5 ビマジョ 5-7-14-14 |
1.3 川崎
1600良 千客万 B3 一 4 13頭3番1人 447kg 山崎誠 54 1437(0.3)40.6 イージー 1-1-1-1 |
|
11 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝5
ウインプレセア 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
市原高一 川上牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
8.27 川崎
900稍 星河一 B2B3選定馬 3 10頭9番5人 486kg 藤江渉 53 539(0.9)3.7 プリモジ 1-3-2 |
7.15 川崎
900不 風林火 B3選定馬 5 8頭3番1人 492kg 矢野貴 54 545(0.2)37.3 プリモジ 1-1-2 |
5.15 川崎
900良 小田原 B2B3選定馬 10 12頭5番2人 482kg 笹川翼 53 549(1.4)37.8 ダンディ 5-6-5 |
1.2 川崎
900良 門松( B2B3選定馬 5 12頭8番2人 486kg 笹川翼 53 545(0.9)37.3 カワナ 4-2-2 |
12.18 川崎
900稍 開設9 B3選定馬 1 12頭12番1人 486kg 矢野貴 54 540(0.7)3.7 ケイアイ 1-1-1 |