[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-16 川崎2R 花朝月夕(かちょうげっせき)賞 2歳100万未満選定牝馬 ダート1400m 曇 稍 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フリオーソ 牝2
キタサンヒメ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
(有)武田興業 米田牧場
|
平田正 (川崎) |
8.11 川崎
900良 スパー 2歳 7ハ 5 7頭6番7人 413kg 町田直 54 568(1.4)39.2 ディーレ 2-3-4 |
|||||
2 | 2 |
ビービーガルダン 牝2
オドゥールゲラン 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
森中蕃 富菜牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
8.31 川崎
1400良 ツクツ 2歳 3 12 12頭3番5人 463kg 岡村裕 54 1375(5.5)44.6 ライヴマ 8-8-9-11 |
8.24 川崎
1400稍 ツクツ 2歳 3 競走取止 12頭3番0人 0kg 岡部誠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.10 川崎
1500良 オニヤ 2歳 3 3 13頭2番5人 456kg 伊藤裕 54 1400(0.3)4.2 アークエ 4-5-5-5 |
7.17 川崎
900不 スパー 2歳 6ハ 4 5頭4番4人 453kg 伊藤裕 54 574(1.4)38.6 ティーケ 4-4-4 |
||
3 | 3 |
クリーンエコロジー 牝2
スレンダーガール 芦毛
(アフリート)
飯田正剛 千代田牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
9.1 川崎
1400良 クマゼ 2歳 4 11 12頭1番3人 470kg 橋本直 54 1377(3.7)46.5 スセリヒ 2-2-4-7 |
8.25 川崎
1400 クマゼ 2歳 4 競走取止 9頭3番0人 0kg 森泰斗 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.11 川崎
900良 スパー 2歳 8ニ 3 6頭4番3人 465kg 森泰斗 54 564(0.6)38.9 シンキン 2-2-2 |
|||
4 | 4 |
リーチザクラウン 牝2
ロゼブルー 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
上村勇人 加野牧場
|
武井和 (川崎) |
8.28 川崎
900良 スパー 2歳 8ロ 3 6頭5番1人 447kg 町田直 54 567(1.0)39.1 ホワイト 3-4-3 |
|||||
5 | 5 |
ビービーガルダン 牝2
ベガフライト 青鹿毛
(クロフネ)
小野博郷 幸牧場
|
山崎裕 (川崎) |
8.28 川崎
1400良 2歳 6未受賞 2歳 6未受賞 2 9頭6番2人 420kg 町田直 54 1350(0.6)41.9 マリレー 2-2-2-2 |
8.11 川崎
900良 スパー 2歳 6ロ 6 8頭2番6人 421kg 岡村裕 54 570(2.9)38.6 ナジャ 3-4-4 |
||||
6 | 6 |
アポロソニック 牝2
ラピッドリーラン 鹿毛
(カヅミネオン)
四本昭弘 サンローゼン
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
8.31 川崎
1400良 ツクツ 2歳 3 11 12頭2番10人 410kg 秋元耕 54 1361(4.1)44.3 ライヴマ 1-1-2-6 |
8.24 川崎
1400稍 ツクツ 2歳 3 競走取止 12頭8番0人 0kg 岡村裕 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.10 川崎
1500良 オニヤ 2歳 3 12 13頭3番10人 407kg 岡村裕 54 1459(6.2)46.9 アークエ 7-6-12-12 |
7.14 川崎
1400不 アゲハ 2歳 2 9 9頭9番6人 402kg 岡村裕 54 1391(5.2)45.4 フェリス 3-3-8-9 |
6.30 浦和
1300稍 2歳 二 2歳 二 3 11頭7番4人 397kg 岡村裕 54 1281(0.4)4.1 カシノラ 2-2-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ベルシャザール 牝2
ベネチアンテンズ 鹿毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
尾高正英 稲原牧場
|
山田質 (川崎) |
6.12 川崎
900稍 スパー 2歳 5ハ 3 6頭4番3人 403kg 山崎誠 54 569(1.5)38.8 ヴァヴィ 3-2-3 |
|||||
8 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝2
トーセンメッツ 青鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
酒井孝敏 土田和男
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
8.31 川崎
1400良 ツクツ 2歳 3 9 12頭1番7人 446kg 藤江渉 54 1345(2.5)41.2 ライヴマ 10-10-10-10 |
8.24 川崎
1400稍 ツクツ 2歳 3 競走取止 12頭1番0人 0kg 藤江渉 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.10 川崎
1500良 オニヤ 2歳 3 4 13頭5番4人 444kg 藤江渉 54 1401(0.4)42.4 アークエ 5-4-4-4 |
7.16 川崎
1400重 スパー 2歳 4イ 4 8頭8番8人 458kg 藤江渉 54 1350(2.7)40.3 ワールド 7-7-6-5 |
|||
8 | 9 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝2
ララサンタフェーズ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
菅波雅巳 市川牧場
|
吉橋淳 (川崎) |
9.2 川崎
1400重 ギンヤ 2歳 5 3 12頭11番4人 452kg 内田利 54 1347(0.3)42.1 ミタケプ 5-8-6-5 |
8.26 川崎
1400 ギンヤ 2歳 5 競走取止 12頭8番0人 0kg 笹川翼 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.11 川崎
900良 スパー 2歳 7ハ 4 7頭4番4人 455kg 笹川翼 54 566(1.2)38.8 ディーレ 5-5-5 |
|||
10 |
グランプリボス 牝2
テツムーン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
熊木浩 一倉牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
9.1 川崎
1400良 クマゼ 2歳 4 7 12頭7番10人 495kg 町田直 54 1355(1.5)43.9 スセリヒ 5-5-6-6 |
8.25 川崎
1400 クマゼ 2歳 4 競走取止 9頭4番0人 0kg 町田直 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.10 川崎
1500良 オニヤ 2歳 3 6 13頭7番11人 487kg 町田直 54 1404(0.7)42.2 アークエ 9-9-7-5 |
7.14 川崎
1400不 アゲハ 2歳 2 7 9頭6番8人 489kg 岡部誠 54 1369(3.0)4.3 フェリス 8-8-7-7 |
6.29 浦和
1400稍 若竹( 2歳 一 10 11頭7番9人 484kg 町田直 54 1371(6.6)44.3 トーセン 10-9-10-9 |